Zweeler Winners!

Europa League (Teams) Playoffs - 1

  1. KO-94: 71,34 €
  2. Quizerre: 49,05 €
  3. Mikkert: 40,13 €
  4. karmelo: 33,44 €
  5. pinomigli: 28,98 €
  6. RastaNelson: 25,48 €
green-box

Most popular riders

Total amount of teams: 327
Amount of riders selected: 112

Most popular

RiderTeamGroupSelected
1Gaviria, Fernando UAE Team EmiratesA327 x (100%)
2Hodeg, Alvaro Deceuninck - Quick-StepA322 x (98%)
3Bernal, Egan Team INEOSB309 x (94%)
4Osorio, Alejandro Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèE281 x (86%)
5Alaphilippe, Julian Deceuninck - Quick-StepB257 x (79%)
6Benfatto, Marco Androni Giocattoli - SidermecD249 x (76%)
7Laas, Martin Team IlluminateD243 x (74%)
8Cano, Alex Coldeportes ZenuE218 x (67%)
9Narváez, Jhonatan Team INEOSE217 x (66%)
10Quintana, Dayer Neri – Selle Italia – KTMD214 x (65%)
11Lopez, Miguel Angel Astana Pro TeamB206 x (63%)
12Carapaz, Richard Movistar TeamC203 x (62%)
13Molano, Sebastián UAE Team EmiratesC200 x (61%)
14Pacioni, Luca Neri – Selle Italia – KTMC188 x (57%)
15Cima, Imerio Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèC174 x (53%)
16Pelucchi, Matteo Androni Giocattoli - SidermecA172 x (53%)
17Quiroz, Oscar Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanE162 x (50%)
18Uran, Rigoberto EF Education First Pro CyclingC159 x (49%)
19Soler, Marc Movistar TeamD157 x (48%)
20Jaramillo, Daniel Manzana Postobón TeamE152 x (46%)
21Duarte, Fabio Team MedellínE135 x (41%)
22Sosa, Ivan Team INEOSC128 x (39%)
23Gil, Alexander EPME123 x (38%)
24Guardini, Andrea Bardiani - CSFA103 x (31%)
25Osorio, Danny Equipo Continental Orgullo PaisaD95 x (29%)
26Martinez, Daniel EF Education First Pro CyclingB88 x (27%)
27Cala, Aristóbulo Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanD80 x (24%)
28Almeida, João Hagens Berman AxeonE75 x (23%)
29Quintana, Nairo Movistar TeamB75 x (23%)
30Sevilla, Oscar Team MedellínC69 x (21%)
31Viviani, Attilio Selección ItaliaD64 x (20%)
32Castañeda, Jaime EPME62 x (19%)
33Hirt, Jan Astana Pro TeamE62 x (19%)
34Torres, Rodolfo Team IlluminateD56 x (17%)
35Alzate, Carlos GW ShimanoE54 x (17%)
36Richeze, Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick-StepC54 x (17%)
37Cano, Jairo EPMD50 x (15%)
38Flórez, Miguel Androni Giocattoli - SidermecE48 x (15%)
39Henao, Sergio UAE Team EmiratesB46 x (14%)
40Page, Dylan IAM ExcelsiorC46 x (14%)
41Rubio, Einer Selección ColombiaE39 x (12%)
42Phinney, Taylor EF Education First Pro CyclingD31 x (9%)
43Anacona, Winner Movistar TeamC30 x (9%)
44Avila, Edwin Israel Cycling AcademyA29 x (9%)
45Villalobos, Luis EF Education First Pro CyclingE29 x (9%)
46Muñoz, Cristian UAE Team EmiratesE28 x (9%)
47Jungels, Bob Deceuninck - Quick-StepC26 x (8%)
48Roldán, Weimar Team MedellínE26 x (8%)
49Barbin, Enrico Bardiani - CSFD24 x (7%)
50Räim, Mihkel Israel Cycling AcademyA22 x (7%)
51Villella, Davide Astana Pro TeamE19 x (6%)
52Angarita, Marvin Selección ColombiaE17 x (5%)
53Brandão, Jóni EfapelE15 x (5%)
54Froome, Chris Team INEOSC15 x (5%)
55Howes, Alex EF Education First Pro CyclingE15 x (5%)
56Paredes, Wilmar Manzana Postobón TeamE15 x (5%)
57Ochoa, Diego Manzana Postobón TeamE14 x (4%)
58Rubiano, Miguel Angel Coldeportes ZenuD14 x (4%)
59Simion, Paolo Bardiani - CSFC13 x (4%)
60Contreras, Rodrigo Astana Pro TeamE12 x (4%)
61Cañaveral, Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanE11 x (3%)
62Henao, Sebastián Team INEOSD11 x (3%)
63Acevedo, Janier EPME10 x (3%)
64Suárez, Juan Pablo GW ShimanoE10 x (3%)
65Vacek, Karel Hagens Berman AxeonE10 x (3%)
66Vakoč, Petr Deceuninck - Quick-StepE10 x (3%)
67Sepúlveda, Eduardo Movistar TeamE8 x (2%)
68Serpa, José Rodolfo GW ShimanoE7 x (2%)
69Bertazzo, Liam Neri – Selle Italia – KTME6 x (2%)
70Bohli, Tom UAE Team EmiratesE6 x (2%)
71Ferrari, Fabricio EfapelE6 x (2%)
72Brown, Nathan EF Education First Pro CyclingE5 x (2%)
73Reyes, Aldemar Manzana Postobón TeamE5 x (2%)
74Torres, Cristian BetPlay Cycling TeamE5 x (2%)
75Castroviejo, Jonathan Team INEOSE4 x (1%)
76Craddock, Lawson EF Education First Pro CyclingE4 x (1%)
77Parra, Heiner GW ShimanoE4 x (1%)
78Santaromita, Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèE4 x (1%)
79Arango, Juan Esteban Selección ColombiaE3 x (1%)
80Bohórquez, Hernando Astana Pro TeamE3 x (1%)
81Bresciani, Michael Bardiani - CSFE3 x (1%)
82Castaño, Sebastian Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeE3 x (1%)
83Rivera, Kevin Androni Giocattoli - SidermecE3 x (1%)
84Camacho, Alexis Coldeportes ZenuE2 x (1%)
85Carvajal, Edwin EPME2 x (1%)
86Empel, Etienne vanNeri – Selle Italia – KTME2 x (1%)
87García, Jhojan Manzana Postobón TeamE2 x (1%)
88Keisse, Iljo Deceuninck - Quick-StepE2 x (1%)
89Laverde, Luis Felipe GW ShimanoE2 x (1%)
90Marchetti, Moreno [ Not on start list ] Neri – Selle Italia – KTMD2 x (1%)
91Montenegro, Jorge Selección EcuadorE2 x (1%)
92Montiel, Rafael Equipo Continental Orgullo PaisaE2 x (1%)
93Muñoz, Daniel Androni Giocattoli - SidermecE2 x (1%)
94Pita, Cristian Selección EcuadorE2 x (1%)
95Silva, Rafael EfapelE2 x (1%)
96Stalnov, Nikita Astana Pro TeamE2 x (1%)
97Troia, Oliviero UAE Team EmiratesE2 x (1%)
98Badilatti, Matteo Israel Cycling AcademyE1 x (0%)
99Barón, Félix Team IlluminateE1 x (0%)
100Beltrán, Edward Team MedellínE1 x (0%)
101Duarte, Alvaro Selección ColombiaE1 x (0%)
102Hernández, José Tito Equipo Continental Orgullo PaisaE1 x (0%)
103Jurado, Marcos EfapelE1 x (0%)
104Maronese, Marco Bardiani - CSFE1 x (0%)
105Montoya, Ignacio Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeE1 x (0%)
106Muñoz, William Coldeportes Bicicletas StrongmanE1 x (0%)
107Osorio, Juan Felipe Manzana Postobón TeamE1 x (0%)
108Paulinho, Sérgio EfapelE1 x (0%)
109Pellaud, Simon IAM ExcelsiorE1 x (0%)
110Sanchez, Brayan Equipo Continental Orgullo PaisaE1 x (0%)
111Tejada, Harold Team MedellínE1 x (0%)
112Vargas, Walter Team MedellínE1 x (0%)

Winner Tour Colombia 2.1

RiderTeamGroupSelected
1Bernal, Egan Team INEOSB249 x (76%)
2Uran, Rigoberto EF Education First Pro CyclingC17 x (5%)
3Martinez, Daniel EF Education First Pro CyclingB16 x (5%)
4Lopez, Miguel Angel Astana Pro TeamB15 x (5%)
5Quintana, Nairo Movistar TeamB14 x (4%)
6Alaphilippe, Julian Deceuninck - Quick-StepB9 x (3%)
7Henao, Sergio UAE Team EmiratesB2 x (1%)
8Hodeg, Alvaro Deceuninck - Quick-StepA2 x (1%)
9Froome, Chris Team INEOSC1 x (0%)
10Avila, Edwin Israel Cycling AcademyA1 x (0%)
11Sosa, Ivan Team INEOSC1 x (0%)

Winner points classification

RiderTeamGroupSelected
1Gaviria, Fernando UAE Team EmiratesA307 x (94%)
2Alaphilippe, Julian Deceuninck - Quick-StepB10 x (3%)
3Hodeg, Alvaro Deceuninck - Quick-StepA5 x (2%)
4Guardini, Andrea Bardiani - CSFA2 x (1%)
5Bernal, Egan Team INEOSB1 x (0%)
6Avila, Edwin Israel Cycling AcademyA1 x (0%)
7Lopez, Miguel Angel Astana Pro TeamB1 x (0%)