Zweeler Winners!

BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells ATP

  1. wendela: €151,19
  2. koala92: €68,43
  3. Aper: €68,43
  4. yyeraygg: €51,32
  5. fherrema: €47,41
  6. Alex15092013: €44,47
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
26-01 23:05Selección BrasilNazaret, Magno
26-01 23:04Selección BrasilFerreira, Alessandro
26-01 23:01Municipalidad de RawsonAguirre, Sergio
26-01 23:01Municipalidad de RawsonLucero, Higiño
26-01 22:57Asociación Civil MardánMessineo, Leandro
26-01 22:55Agrupación Virgen de FátimaVelardez, Leandro
26-01 11:06Selección ChileBravo, Edison
26-01 11:06Selección ChileCabrera, Antonio
26-01 11:06Selección ChileFerreyra, Diego
26-01 11:06Selección ChileMansilla, Christopher
26-01 11:06Selección ChileParedes, Ricardo
26-01 11:06Selección ChilePeñalosa, Felipe
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Mattia
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecGavazzi, Francesco
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMontaguti, Matteo
26-01 11:03Selección BrasilChaman, Lauro
24-01 12:51Caja Rural - Seguros RGAAmezqueta, Julen
24-01 12:48Caja Rural - Seguros RGAIrisarri, Jon
24-01 12:48Caja Rural - Seguros RGARodríguez, Cristián
22-01 14:06Movistar TeamArcas, Jorge
22-01 02:16Selección UruguayFagundez, Antonio
22-01 02:16Selección UruguayJamen, Diego
22-01 02:16Selección UruguayMéndez, Robert
22-01 02:16Selección UruguayRodríguez, Diego
22-01 02:13Selección UruguayMaldonado, Anderson
22-01 02:13Selección UruguaySoares De Lima, Nahuel
22-01 02:07Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeFiaschi, Tommaso
22-01 02:07Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzePeña, Wilson Estiben
22-01 02:05Start Cycling TeamBazan, Oscar
22-01 02:05Start Cycling TeamCorella, Rene
22-01 02:05Start Cycling TeamGonzález, Freddy
22-01 02:05Start Cycling TeamVillanueva, Eduardo Ignacio
22-01 01:59Selección PeruGamero, Alonso Miguel
22-01 01:59Selección PeruGarate, Cesar Enrique
22-01 01:59Selección PeruGonzáles, André Alexander
22-01 01:59Selección PeruNavarro, Royner
22-01 01:59Selección PeruQuispe, Alain
22-01 01:59Selección PeruTapia, Renato
22-01 01:47Selección MexicoCorte, Eduardo
22-01 01:47Selección MexicoGaribay, Orlando
22-01 01:47Selección MexicoPrado, Ignacio
22-01 01:47Selección MexicoSantos, Efren
22-01 01:47Selección MexicoVillalobos, Luis
22-01 01:41Selección MexicoAlvarez, Miguel Luis
22-01 01:28Municipalidad de PocitoReyes, Jose Martin
22-01 01:28Municipalidad de PocitoRojas, Rubén Eduardo
22-01 01:10Selección CubaPerez, Emilio
22-01 01:09Selección CubaArias, Yans Carlos
22-01 01:09Selección CubaMarcos, Leandro
22-01 01:09Selección CubaNodarse, Félix
22-01 01:09Selección CubaParra, Alejandro
22-01 01:09Selección CubaPortuondo, Pedro
22-01 00:55Selección BrasilFinkler, Fernando Augusto
22-01 00:55Selección BrasilGohr, Andre Eduardo
22-01 00:55Selección BrasilHipolito, Wolfgang
22-01 00:55Selección BrasilMachado, Gabriel
22-01 00:55Selección BrasilMorosini, Luiz Guilherme
22-01 00:44Agrupación Virgen de FátimaGomez, Oscar Alfredo
22-01 00:44Agrupación Virgen de FátimaTivani, German Nicolas
22-01 00:40Asociación Civil MardánBrunetta, Guillermo
22-01 00:39Selección ArgentinaArroyo, Victor
22-01 00:39Selección ArgentinaFraysse, Agustín
22-01 00:39Selección ArgentinaRios, Jairo
22-01 00:31Selección ArgentinaCianci, Sebastián
22-01 00:31Selección ArgentinaMartinez, José Luciano
22-01 00:31Selección ArgentinaNavarrete, Maximiliano
22-01 00:31Selección ArgentinaRamos, Rubén
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataCavendish, Mark
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataEisel, Bernhard
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataMäder, Gino
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataTiller, Rasmus
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataVermote, Julien
20-01 12:40Team Dimension DataWyss, Danilo
20-01 12:40UAE Team EmiratesBohli, Tom
20-01 12:40UAE Team EmiratesConsonni, Simone
20-01 12:40UAE Team EmiratesConti, Valerio
20-01 12:40UAE Team EmiratesFerrari, Roberto
20-01 12:40UAE Team EmiratesTroia, Oliviero
20-01 12:39Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeCastaño, Sebastian
20-01 12:39Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeDotti, Ottavio
20-01 12:39Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeFurlan, Matteo
20-01 12:39Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeStocek, Matus
20-01 12:38Start Cycling TeamEspinoza, Ignacio Alejandro
20-01 12:38Start Cycling TeamLeon, Bernardo
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèAcosta, Ruben
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèCima, Damiano
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèCima, Imerio
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèNakane, Hideto
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèOsorio, Alejandro
20-01 12:36Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèSantaromita, Ivan
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraGrigorev, Aleksandr
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraMachado, Tiago
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraMarque, Alejandro
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraMendes, José
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraNocentini, Rinaldo
20-01 12:36Sporting/TaviraToffali, Nicola
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonCastro, Kevin
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonCattapán, Facundo
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonGordillo, Pedro
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonGraziani, Mauricio
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonJuarez, Gabriel
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonPaez, Andres
20-01 12:35Municipalidad de RawsonSaquilan, Alejandro
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBongiorno, Manuel
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMPacioni, Luca
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMQuintana, Dayer
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
20-01 12:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMZardini, Edoardo
20-01 12:34Movistar TeamAnacona, Winner
20-01 12:34Movistar TeamBarbero, Carlos
20-01 12:34Movistar TeamSepúlveda, Eduardo
20-01 12:34Team MedellínDuarte, Fabio
20-01 12:34Team MedellínMontoya, Cristhian
20-01 12:34Team MedellínOyola, Robigzon
20-01 12:34Team MedellínParedes, Nicolás
20-01 12:34Team MedellínRoldán, Weimar
20-01 12:34Team MedellínSevilla, Oscar
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademyBarbier, Rudy
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademyBrändle, Matthias
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Omer
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademyMinali, Riccardo
20-01 12:33Israel Cycling AcademySchreurs, Hamish
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoDíaz, Daniel
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoLucero, Héctor
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoMelivillo, Juan
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoMoyano, Enzo
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoRivera, Jose Luis
20-01 12:33Municipalidad de PocitoTivani, Gerardo
20-01 12:32Deceuninck - Quick StepAlaphilippe, Julian
20-01 12:32Deceuninck - Quick StepHodeg, Alvaro
20-01 12:32Deceuninck - Quick StepKeisse, Iljo
20-01 12:32Deceuninck - Quick StepRicheze, Maximiliano
20-01 12:32Deceuninck - Quick StepVakoč, Petr
20-01 12:31Bora - HansgroheBaška, Erik
20-01 12:31Bora - HansgroheGrossschartner, Felix
20-01 12:31Bora - HansgrohePfingsten, Christoph
20-01 12:31Bora - HansgrohePoljański, Paweł
20-01 12:31Bora - HansgroheSagan, Peter
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGAAberasturi, Jon
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonçalves, Domingos
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMalucelli, Matteo
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMora, Sebastián
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPardilla, Sergio
20-01 12:31Caja Rural - Seguros RGASoto, Nelson
20-01 12:30Agrupación Virgen de FátimaEscuela, Ricardo
20-01 12:30Agrupación Virgen de FátimaMontivero, Luciano
20-01 12:30Agrupación Virgen de FátimaRicheze, Adrián
20-01 12:30Agrupación Virgen de FátimaRicheze, Mauro Abel
20-01 12:30Agrupación Virgen de FátimaZamora, Daniel
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraAmici, Alberto
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraBramati, Tomasso
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraColombo, Raul
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraConca, Filippo
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraPedretti, Giovanni
20-01 12:30Biesse CarreraPiccot, Michel
20-01 12:29Asociación Civil MardánContreras, Emiliano
20-01 12:29Asociación Civil MardánDíaz, Darío
20-01 12:29Asociación Civil MardánMontes, Francisco
20-01 12:29Asociación Civil MardánRodriguez, Leonardo
20-01 12:29Asociación Civil MardánRosas, Laureano
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBelletti, Manuel
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBenfatto, Marco
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCardona, Julián
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCattaneo, Mattia
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFlórez, Miguel Eduardo
20-01 12:28Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMuñoz, Daniel
04-01 19:28Deceuninck - Quick StepEvenepoel, Remco
02-01 23:39Movistar TeamCarapaz, Richard
31-12 15:02Movistar TeamBetancur, Carlos
28-12 17:11Lotto SoudalDewulf, Stan
28-12 17:11Lotto SoudalKeukeleire, Jens
28-12 17:11Lotto SoudalMaes, Nikolas
28-12 17:11Lotto SoudalVanendert, Jelle
28-12 17:11Lotto SoudalWallays, Jelle
15-12 11:12Lotto SoudalBenoot, Tiesj
11-12 11:39Bora - HansgroheBennett, Sam
05-12 15:32UAE Team EmiratesGaviria, Fernando
01-12 10:34Movistar TeamQuintana, Nairo
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
26-01 23:04Selección BrasilFinkler, Fernando Augusto
26-01 23:04Selección BrasilMachado, Gabriel
26-01 23:01Municipalidad de RawsonPaez, Andres
26-01 23:01Municipalidad de RawsonSaquilan, Alejandro
26-01 22:55Agrupación Virgen de FátimaRicheze, Mauro Abel
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBenfatto, Marco
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCardona, Julián
26-01 11:03Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMuñoz, Daniel
24-01 12:51Caja Rural - Seguros RGAAberasturi, Jon
24-01 12:48Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonçalves, Domingos
24-01 12:48Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMora, Sebastián
22-01 14:06Movistar TeamBetancur, Carlos
22-01 01:27Municipalidad de PocitoRivera, Jose Luis
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Vuelta a San Juan

Update 26-01 23:08 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 167) Starts on Sun 27 Jan 2019, 19:54

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!