Zweeler Winners!

Vuelta a Burgos

  1. JAGO: €107.67
  2. Jasper: €69.63
  3. dspiky: €68.36
  4. Doortjes Team: €46.61
  5. itturria: €41.13
  6. Schaatsfanaat: €40.40
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
30-06 09:33Team Arkéa - SamsicWelten, Bram
29-06 22:38Monkey Town - A Block CTJonge, Maarten de
29-06 22:15BEAT Cycling ClubDesale, Nahom
26-06 22:03Team INEOSBaarle, Dylan van
26-06 22:02Neri – Selle Italia – KTMEmpel, Etienne van
26-06 22:02Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling TeamKreder, Michel
26-06 22:02Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalWouters, Sieben
26-06 22:02Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamLooij, André
26-06 22:02Tarteletto - IsorexGerts, Floris
26-06 22:02Team UKYOKreder, Raymond
26-06 22:00Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
26-06 21:59Cycling Team A. De JongReus, Kai
26-06 21:59EvoPro RacingWippert, Wouter
26-06 21:59Hagens Berman AxeonZijlaard, Maikel
26-06 21:59Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamAriesen, Tim
26-06 21:58Alecto Cycling TeamCeli, Abe
26-06 21:58Alecto Cycling TeamDoets, Marco
26-06 21:58Alecto Cycling TeamHooghiemster, René
26-06 21:58Alecto Cycling TeamPeters, Arne
26-06 21:58Alecto Cycling TeamVermeltfoort, Coen
26-06 21:58BEAT Cycling ClubAbraham Gebru, Daniel
26-06 21:58BEAT Cycling ClubBudding, Martijn
26-06 21:58BEAT Cycling ClubBugter, Luuc
26-06 21:58BEAT Cycling ClubHavik, Piotr
26-06 21:58Bike AidEngelen, Adne van
26-06 21:58Bike AidKoning, Peter
26-06 21:58Burgos - BHBol, Jetse
26-06 21:58CCC TeamDam, Laurens ten
26-06 21:58Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
26-06 21:58Corendon - CircusTrijp, Maarten van
26-06 21:58Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPaasschens, Mathijs
26-06 21:58Deceuninck - Quick-StepJakobsen, Fabio
26-06 21:58EF Education First Pro CyclingBerg, Julius van den
26-06 21:58EF Education First Pro CyclingHofland, Moreno
26-06 21:58EF Education First Pro CyclingLangeveld, Sebastian
26-06 21:58Groupama - FDJSinkeldam, Ramon
26-06 21:58Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
26-06 21:58Lotto SoudalGoethem, Brian van
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTBakel, Robbie van
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTBax, Sjoerd
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTDalen, Jason van
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTKleijn, Arvid de
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTKrul, Stef
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTLange, Thijs de
26-06 21:58Metec - TKH Continental CTOttema, Rick
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTBreda, Rick van
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTJanssen, Adriaan
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTJong, Jeen de
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTKleiman, Wim
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTKooij, Bas van der
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTOostra, Folkert
26-06 21:58Monkey Town - A Block CTSlik, Ivar
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesAsselman, Jesper
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesDuijn, Huub
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesGinneken, Sjoerd van
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesLammertink, Maurits
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesLijke, Nick van der
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesPoppel, Boy van
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesRiesebeek, Oscar
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
26-06 21:58Roompot - CharlesWeening, Pieter
26-06 21:58Team Dimension DataSlagter, Tom-Jelte
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaBouwman, Koen
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaEmden, Jos van
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaHofstede, Lennard
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaHoorn, Taco van der
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaLeezer, Tom
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaLindeman, Bert-Jan
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaPoppel, Danny van
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaRoosen, Timo
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaTeunissen, Mike
26-06 21:58Team Jumbo - VismaTolhoek, Antwan
26-06 21:58Team Novo NordiskKamstra, Brian
26-06 21:58Team SunwebBol, Cees
26-06 21:58Team SunwebCurvers, Roy
26-06 21:58Team SunwebKelderman, Wilco
26-06 21:58Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
26-06 21:58Team SunwebTusveld, Martijn
26-06 21:58Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
26-06 21:58Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
26-06 21:58Total Direct EnergieLigthart, Pim
26-06 21:58Total Direct EnergieTerpstra, Niki
26-06 21:58Trek - SegafredoKort, Koen de
26-06 21:58Vital Concept - B&B HotelsLammertink, Steven
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamBeukeboom, Dion
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamBovenhuis, Jasper
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamBovenhuis, Robert
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamBurg, Joost van der
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamDool, Kevin van den
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamDuvigneau, Beau
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamKooijman, Jaap
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamStroetinga, Wim
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamVries, Hartthijs de
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamWolsink, Jelle
26-06 21:58Vlasman Cycling TeamZijl, Melvin van
26-06 21:58Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamKreder, Wesley
26-06 21:58Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMinnaard, Marco
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
27-06 12:44Roompot - CharlesLijke, Nick van der
26-06 22:04Team INEOSBaarle, Dylan van
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Nederlands Kampioenschap Wegrit

This is the preliminary start list. The teams for which the selection has been confirmed, are marked with a green check.

(Riders: 97) Starts on Sun 30 Jun 2019, 12:05
Burgos - BH (1)
Bol, Jetse
CCC Team (1)
Dam, Laurens ten
Cycling Team A. De Jong (1)
Reus, Kai
Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles (1)
Paasschens, Mathijs
Deceuninck - Quick-Step (1)
Jakobsen, Fabio
EvoPro Racing (1)
Wippert, Wouter
Groupama - FDJ (1)
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Hagens Berman Axeon (1)
Zijlaard, Maikel
Israel Cycling Academy (1)
Winden, Dennis van
Lotto Soudal (1)
Goethem, Brian van
Neri – Selle Italia – KTM (1)
Empel, Etienne van
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team (1)
Kreder, Michel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal (1)
Wouters, Sieben
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (3)
Ariesen, Tim
Looij, André
Meijers, Jeroen
Tarteletto - Isorex (1)
Gerts, Floris
Team Arkéa - Samsic (1)
Welten, Bram
Team Dimension Data (1)
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
Team Novo Nordisk (1)
Kamstra, Brian
Team UKYO (1)
Kreder, Raymond
Total Direct Energie (2)
Ligthart, Pim
Terpstra, Niki
Trek - Segafredo (1)
Kort, Koen de
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels (1)
Lammertink, Steven
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (2)
Kreder, Wesley
Minnaard, Marco

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!