Zweeler Winners!

Critérium du Dauphiné stage 7 (1 euro)

  1. Gvdw: €20,45
  2. Karl-Heinz: €20,45
  3. JAGO: €13,63
  4. denistel: €11,36
  5. Lukas D: €9,84
  6. tommasini: €8,65
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
22-03 12:37EF Education First Pro CyclingBerg, Julius van den
22-03 12:37Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBertazzo, Liam
21-03 16:11Bardiani - CSFCarboni, Giovanni
21-03 16:11Bardiani - CSFPessot, Alessandro
21-03 15:32Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
21-03 15:20Team SkyGanna, Filippo
21-03 15:20Team SkyGeoghegan Hart, Tao
21-03 15:20Team SkyGołaś, Michał
21-03 15:20Team SkyKwiatkowski, Michal
21-03 10:31Israel Cycling AcademyBrändle, Matthias
21-03 10:28Movistar TeamBennati, Daniele
20-03 23:33Team Katusha AlpecinPolitt, Nils
20-03 19:27Team SunwebMatthews, Michael
20-03 18:38Deceuninck - Quick-StepStybar, Zdenek
20-03 18:34Bahrain - MeridaSieberg, Marcel
20-03 18:28Astana Pro TeamCataldo, Dario
20-03 18:28Astana Pro TeamGregaard Wilsly, Jonas
20-03 18:26AG2R La MondialeDuval, Julien
20-03 18:26AG2R La MondialeGodon, Dorian
20-03 18:22CCC TeamDe Marchi, Alessandro
20-03 18:22CCC TeamKeirsbulck, Guillaume Van
20-03 16:47Team Jumbo - VismaHoorn, Taco van der
20-03 12:30AG2R La MondialeWarbasse, Larry
20-03 12:30Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBusato, Matteo
20-03 12:30Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCattaneo, Mattia
20-03 12:30Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Marco
20-03 12:30Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMasnada, Fausto
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamBizhigitov, Zhandos
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamBoaro, Manuele
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamFraile, Omar
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamGidich, Yevgeniy
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamVreese, Laurens De
20-03 12:30Bahrain - MeridaKoren, Kristijan
20-03 12:30Bahrain - MeridaTratnik, Jan
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFAlbanese, Vincenzo
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFOrsini, Umberto
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFRota, Lorenzo
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFTonelli, Alessandro
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFWackermann, Luca
20-03 12:30CCC TeamPauwels, Serge
20-03 12:30CCC TeamSchär, Michael
20-03 12:30CCC TeamVentoso, Francisco
20-03 12:30Cofidis Solutions CréditsLerberghe, Bert Van
20-03 12:30Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
20-03 12:30Cofidis Solutions CréditsWaeytens, Zico
20-03 12:30Deceuninck - Quick-StepDeclercq, Tim
20-03 12:30Deceuninck - Quick-StepLampaert, Yves
20-03 12:30Deceuninck - Quick-StepMørkøv, Michael
20-03 12:30EF Education First Pro CyclingBennett, Sean
20-03 12:30EF Education First Pro CyclingCraddock, Lawson
20-03 12:30EF Education First Pro CyclingMcLay, Dan
20-03 12:30Groupama - FDJKonovalovas, Ignatas
20-03 12:30Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
20-03 12:30Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
20-03 12:30Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
20-03 12:30Israel Cycling AcademySagiv, Guy
20-03 12:30Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
20-03 12:30Movistar TeamBetancur, Carlos
20-03 12:30Movistar TeamMas, Lluís
20-03 12:30Movistar TeamPrades, Eduard
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBongiorno, Manuel
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMMarengo, Umberto
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMPacioni, Luca
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMRaggio, Luca
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMSchönberger, Sebastian
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataCummings, Steve
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataEisel, Bernhard
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataGasparotto, Enrico
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataKreuziger, Roman
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataSlagter, Tom-Jelte
20-03 12:30Team Katusha AlpecinHaller, Marco
20-03 12:30Team Katusha AlpecinHollenstein, Reto
20-03 12:30Team Katusha AlpecinSpilak, Simon
20-03 12:30Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
20-03 12:30Team SkyBasso, Leonardo
20-03 12:30Team SkyDoull, Owain
20-03 12:30Team SkyKnees, Christian
20-03 12:30Team SunwebCurvers, Roy
20-03 12:30Team SunwebHirschi, Marc
20-03 12:30Team SunwebPedersen, Casper
20-03 12:30Team SunwebRoche, Nicolas
20-03 12:30UAE Team EmiratesMarcato, Marco
20-03 12:30UAE Team EmiratesTroia, Oliviero
20-03 12:30UAE Team EmiratesUlissi, Diego
19-03 22:46Movistar TeamRoelandts, Jürgen
19-03 21:35AG2R La MondialeCosnefroy, Benoît
19-03 21:35AG2R La MondialeNaesen, Oliver
19-03 21:35AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
19-03 21:35AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
19-03 21:35Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBelletti, Manuel
19-03 21:35Androni Giocattoli - SidermecGavazzi, Francesco
19-03 21:35Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMontaguti, Matteo
19-03 21:35Astana Pro TeamBallerini, Davide
19-03 21:35Astana Pro TeamLutsenko, Alexey
19-03 21:35Bahrain - MeridaHaussler, Heinrich
19-03 21:35Bahrain - MeridaNibali, Vincenzo
19-03 21:35Bardiani - CSFBarbin, Enrico
19-03 21:35Bardiani - CSFMaestri, Mirco
19-03 21:35Bardiani - CSFSimion, Paolo
19-03 21:35CCC TeamAvermaet, Greg Van
19-03 21:35CCC TeamHoecke, Gijs Van
19-03 21:35CCC TeamHooydonck, Nathan Van
19-03 21:35CCC TeamWiśniowski, Lukasz
19-03 21:35Cofidis Solutions CréditsLaporte, Christophe
19-03 21:35Cofidis Solutions CréditsSimon, Julien
19-03 21:35Cofidis Solutions CréditsVanbilsen, Kenneth
19-03 21:35Deceuninck - Quick-StepGilbert, Philippe
19-03 21:35Deceuninck - Quick-StepRicheze, Maximiliano
19-03 21:35EF Education First Pro CyclingBettiol, Alberto
19-03 21:35EF Education First Pro CyclingClarke, Simon
19-03 21:35EF Education First Pro CyclingLangeveld, Sebastian
19-03 21:35EF Education First Pro CyclingModolo, Sacha
19-03 21:35EF Education First Pro CyclingPhinney, Taylor
19-03 21:35Groupama - FDJGuarnieri, Jacopo
19-03 21:35Groupama - FDJKüng, Stefan
19-03 21:35Groupama - FDJLe Gac, Olivier
19-03 21:35Groupama - FDJRoux, Anthony
19-03 21:35Israel Cycling AcademyAsbroeck, Tom Van
19-03 21:35Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
19-03 21:35Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
19-03 21:35Movistar TeamBarbero, Carlos
19-03 21:35Movistar TeamLanda, Mikel
19-03 21:35Movistar TeamValverde, Alejandro
19-03 21:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGabburo, Davide
19-03 21:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
19-03 21:35Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
19-03 21:35Team Dimension DataBoasson Hagen, Edvald
19-03 21:35Team Dimension DataCavendish, Mark
19-03 21:35Team Dimension DataJanse van Rensburg, Reinardt
19-03 21:35Team Dimension DataNizzolo, Giacomo
19-03 21:35Team Katusha AlpecinBattaglin, Enrico
19-03 21:35Team Katusha AlpecinGonçalves, José
19-03 21:35Team Katusha AlpecinKittel, Marcel
19-03 21:35Team Katusha AlpecinKuznetsov, Viacheslav
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskBrand, Sam
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskHenttala, Joonas
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskKusztor, Péter
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskLozano, David
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskPeron, Andrea
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskPlanet, Charles
19-03 21:35Team Novo NordiskPoli, Umberto
19-03 21:35Team SkyMoscon, Gianni
19-03 21:35Team SkyPuccio, Salvatore
19-03 21:35Team SkyRowe, Luke
19-03 21:35Team SkyStannard, Ian
19-03 21:35Team SunwebAndersen, Søren Kragh
19-03 21:35Team SunwebOomen, Sam
19-03 21:35Team SunwebPower, Robert
19-03 21:35UAE Team EmiratesBystrøm, Sven Erik
19-03 21:35UAE Team EmiratesPhilipsen, Jasper
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheBennett, Sam
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheBodnar, Maciej
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheBurghardt, Marcus
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheDrucker, Jempy
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheGatto, Oscar
19-03 20:07Bora - HansgroheOss, Daniel
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoBrambilla, Gianluca
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoIrizar, Markel
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoKort, Koen de
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoSkujiņš, Toms
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoTheuns, Edward
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottAffini, Edoardo
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottHepburn, Michael
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottImpey, Daryl
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottJuul-Jensen, Chris
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottMezgec, Luka
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottStannard, Robert
19-03 13:35Mitchelton - ScottTrentin, Matteo
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieBonifazio, Niccolò
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieGrellier, Fabien
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieOurselin, Paul
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieTerpstra, Niki
18-03 13:45Direct EnergieTurgis, Anthony
18-03 10:35Lotto SoudalHansen, Adam
18-03 10:35Lotto SoudalKeukeleire, Jens
18-03 10:35Lotto SoudalKluge, Roger
18-03 10:35Lotto SoudalMaes, Nikolas
18-03 10:35Lotto SoudalSande, Tosh Van der
18-03 10:34Team Jumbo - VismaEmden, Jos van
18-03 10:34Team Jumbo - VismaGroenewegen, Dylan
18-03 10:34Team Jumbo - VismaGrøndahl Jansen, Amund
18-03 10:34Team Jumbo - VismaPoppel, Danny van
18-03 10:34Team Jumbo - VismaPowless, Neilson
04-03 18:46Lotto SoudalMarczyński, Tomasz
12-02 12:34Deceuninck - Quick-StepAlaphilippe, Julian
30-01 13:13Trek - SegafredoStuyven, Jasper
26-01 13:49Team Jumbo - VismaTeunissen, Mike
21-01 14:14Cofidis Solutions CréditsBouhanni, Nacer
18-01 18:06Direct EnergieCalmejane, Lilian
15-01 19:07Bahrain - MeridaTeuns, Dylan
15-01 16:55AG2R La MondialeBardet, Romain
11-01 21:07Bahrain - MeridaMohoric, Matej
06-01 17:56AG2R La MondialeVuillermoz, Alexis
03-01 21:47Astana Pro TeamCort, Magnus
03-01 15:46Team SunwebDumoulin, Tom
30-12 13:24Trek - SegafredoFelline, Fabio
28-12 13:53Deceuninck - Quick-StepViviani, Elia
22-12 14:18Bahrain - MeridaColbrelli, Sonny
21-12 15:44Team Jumbo - VismaAert, Wout Van
21-12 11:36Groupama - FDJDémare, Arnaud
20-12 12:35UAE Team EmiratesGaviria, Fernando
18-12 19:24UAE Team EmiratesKristoff, Alexander
13-12 11:08Trek - SegafredoDegenkolb, John
12-12 17:05Lotto SoudalEwan, Caleb
01-12 15:00Bora - HansgroheSagan, Peter
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
22-03 12:37EF Education First Pro CyclingBennett, Sean
22-03 12:37Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBongiorno, Manuel
21-03 16:11Bardiani - CSFBarbin, Enrico
21-03 16:11Bardiani - CSFWackermann, Luca
21-03 15:32Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
21-03 15:20Team SkyBasso, Leonardo
21-03 15:20Team SkyKnees, Christian
21-03 15:20Team SkyMoscon, Gianni
21-03 15:20Team SkyStannard, Ian
21-03 10:31Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
21-03 10:28Movistar TeamPrades, Eduard
20-03 23:33Team Katusha AlpecinSpilak, Simon
20-03 18:38Deceuninck - Quick-StepMørkøv, Michael
20-03 18:34Bahrain - MeridaTratnik, Jan
20-03 18:28Astana Pro TeamBizhigitov, Zhandos
20-03 18:28Astana Pro TeamFraile, Omar
20-03 18:26AG2R La MondialeCosnefroy, Benoît
20-03 18:26AG2R La MondialeVuillermoz, Alexis
20-03 18:22CCC TeamPauwels, Serge
20-03 18:22CCC TeamVentoso, Francisco
20-03 16:47Team Jumbo - VismaPowless, Neilson
20-03 12:30Astana Pro TeamLutsenko, Alexey
20-03 12:30Bardiani - CSFSimion, Paolo
20-03 12:30EF Education First Pro CyclingPhinney, Taylor
20-03 12:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGabburo, Davide
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataBoasson Hagen, Edvald
20-03 12:30Team Dimension DataCavendish, Mark
20-03 12:30Team Katusha AlpecinKittel, Marcel
20-03 12:30Team SunwebOomen, Sam
20-03 12:30Team SunwebPower, Robert
19-03 17:16Trek - SegafredoFelline, Fabio
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Milano-Sanremo (RtY)

Update 22-03 16:56 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 175) Starts on Sat 23 Mar 2019, 10:10

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!