Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Escuela, Ricardo |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Gomez, Oscar Alfredo |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Montivero, Luciano |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Richeze, Adrián |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Tivani, German Nicolas |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Velardez, Leandro |
28-01 10:59 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | Zamora, Daniel |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Belletti, Manuel |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Cattaneo, Mattia |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Flórez, Miguel Eduardo |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Frapporti, Mattia |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Gavazzi, Francesco |
28-01 10:59 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Montaguti, Matteo |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Brunetta, Guillermo |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Contreras, Emiliano |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Díaz, Darío |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Messineo, Leandro |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Montes, Francisco |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Rodriguez, Leonardo |
28-01 10:59 | Asociación Civil Mardán | Rosas, Laureano |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Castaño, Sebastian |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Dotti, Ottavio |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Fiaschi, Tommaso |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Furlan, Matteo |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Peña, Wilson Estiben |
28-01 10:59 | Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Stocek, Matus |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Amici, Alberto |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Bramati, Tomasso |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Colombo, Raul |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Conca, Filippo |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Pedretti, Giovanni |
28-01 10:59 | Biesse Carrera | Piccot, Michel |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Baška, Erik |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Bennett, Sam |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Grossschartner, Felix |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Pfingsten, Christoph |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Poljański, Paweł |
28-01 10:59 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Sagan, Peter |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Amezqueta, Julen |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Irisarri, Jon |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Malucelli, Matteo |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Pardilla, Sergio |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Rodríguez, Cristián |
28-01 10:59 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Soto, Nelson |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Alaphilippe, Julian |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Evenepoel, Remco |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Hodeg, Alvaro |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Keisse, Iljo |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Richeze, Maximiliano |
28-01 10:59 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | Vakoč, Petr |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Barbier, Rudy |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Brändle, Matthias |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Dunne, Conor |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Goldstein, Omer |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Minali, Riccardo |
28-01 10:59 | Israel Cycling Academy | Schreurs, Hamish |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Benoot, Tiesj |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Dewulf, Stan |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Keukeleire, Jens |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Maes, Nikolas |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Vanendert, Jelle |
28-01 10:59 | Lotto Soudal | Wallays, Jelle |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Anacona, Winner |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Arcas, Jorge |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Barbero, Carlos |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Carapaz, Richard |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Quintana, Nairo |
28-01 10:59 | Movistar Team | Sepúlveda, Eduardo |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Díaz, Daniel |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Lucero, Héctor |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Melivillo, Juan |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Moyano, Enzo |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Reyes, Jose Martin |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Rojas, Rubén Eduardo |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Pocito | Tivani, Gerardo |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Aguirre, Sergio |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Castro, Kevin |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Cattapán, Facundo |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Gordillo, Pedro |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Graziani, Mauricio |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Juarez, Gabriel |
28-01 10:59 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Lucero, Higiño |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Bongiorno, Manuel |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Pacioni, Luca |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Quintana, Dayer |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Velasco, Simone |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Visconti, Giovanni |
28-01 10:59 | Neri – Selle Italia – KTM | Zardini, Edoardo |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Acosta, Ruben |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Cima, Damiano |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Cima, Imerio |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Nakane, Hideto |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Osorio, Alejandro |
28-01 10:59 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | Santaromita, Ivan |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Arroyo, Victor |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Cianci, Sebastián |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Fraysse, Agustín |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Martinez, José Luciano |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Navarrete, Maximiliano |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Ramos, Rubén |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Argentina | Rios, Jairo |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Chaman, Lauro |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Ferreira, Alessandro |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Gohr, Andre Eduardo |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Hipolito, Wolfgang |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Morosini, Luiz Guilherme |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Brasil | Nazaret, Magno |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Bravo, Edison |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Cabrera, Antonio |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Ferreyra, Diego |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Mansilla, Christopher |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Paredes, Ricardo |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Chile | Peñalosa, Felipe |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Arias, Yans Carlos |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Marcos, Leandro |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Nodarse, Félix |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Parra, Alejandro |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Perez, Emilio |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Cuba | Portuondo, Pedro |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Alvarez, Miguel Luis |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Corte, Eduardo |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Garibay, Orlando |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Prado, Ignacio |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Santos, Efren |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Mexico | Villalobos, Luis |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Gamero, Alonso Miguel |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Garate, Cesar Enrique |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Gonzáles, André Alexander |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Navarro, Royner |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Quispe, Alain |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Peru | Tapia, Renato |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Fagundez, Antonio |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Jamen, Diego |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Maldonado, Anderson |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Méndez, Robert |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Rodríguez, Diego |
28-01 10:59 | Selección Uruguay | Soares De Lima, Nahuel |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Grigorev, Aleksandr |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Machado, Tiago |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Marque, Alejandro |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Mendes, José |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Nocentini, Rinaldo |
28-01 10:59 | Sporting/Tavira | Toffali, Nicola |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | Bazan, Oscar |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | Corella, Rene |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | Espinoza, Ignacio Alejandro |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | González, Freddy |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | Leon, Bernardo |
28-01 10:59 | Start Cycling Team | Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Cavendish, Mark |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Eisel, Bernhard |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Mäder, Gino |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Tiller, Rasmus |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Vermote, Julien |
28-01 10:59 | Team Dimension Data | Wyss, Danilo |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Duarte, Fabio |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Montoya, Cristhian |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Oyola, Robigzon |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Paredes, Nicolás |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Roldán, Weimar |
28-01 10:59 | Team Medellín | Sevilla, Oscar |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Bohli, Tom |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Consonni, Simone |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Conti, Valerio |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Ferrari, Roberto |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Gaviria, Fernando |
28-01 10:59 | UAE Team Emirates | Troia, Oliviero |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
29-01 01:05 | Selección Uruguay | Fagundez, Antonio |
29-01 01:05 | Municipalidad de Rawson | Gordillo, Pedro |
29-01 01:05 | Lotto Soudal | Wallays, Jelle |
29-01 01:05 | Selección Brasil | Hipolito, Wolfgang |
29-01 01:05 | Selección Cuba | Marcos, Leandro |
29-01 01:05 | Biesse Carrera | Piccot, Michel |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Vuelta a San Juan stage 3
(Riders:
161) Starts on Tue 29 Jan 2019, 20:26
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!