Zweeler Winners!

Tour Down Under stage 3

  1. JAGO: 88,28 €
  2. RonAriFeMan: 60,69 €
  3. IKE: 51,52 €
  4. Doortjes Team: 49,66 €
  5. Delgado69: 35,87 €
  6. Bernder83: 31,53 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
10-06 16:33Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDoubey, Fabien
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeBardet, Romain
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeCherel, Mikaël
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeCosnefroy, Benoît
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeGeniez, Alexandre
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeNaesen, Oliver
09-06 11:00AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamBallerini, Davide
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamBohórquez, Hernando
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamCort, Magnus
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamFuglsang, Jakob
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamHoule, Hugo
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamIzagirre, Gorka
09-06 11:00Astana Pro TeamLutsenko, Alexey
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaColbrelli, Sonny
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaFeng, Chun Kai
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaPadun, Mark
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaPernsteiner, Hermann
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaPibernik, Luka
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaTeuns, Dylan
09-06 11:00Bahrain - MeridaTratnik, Jan
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheArchbold, Shane
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheBenedetti, Cesare
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheBennett, Sam
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheBuchmann, Emanuel
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheGrossschartner, Felix
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgroheMühlberger, Gregor
09-06 11:00Bora - HansgrohePfingsten, Christoph
09-06 11:00CCC TeamBernas, Paweł
09-06 11:00CCC TeamDam, Laurens ten
09-06 11:00CCC TeamDe Marchi, Alessandro
09-06 11:00CCC TeamKoch, Jonas
09-06 11:00CCC TeamPauwels, Serge
09-06 11:00CCC TeamRosskopf, Joey
09-06 11:00CCC TeamZoidl, Riccardo
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsAtapuma, Darwin
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsBerhane, Natnael
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsBouhanni, Nacer
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsEdet, Nicolas
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsHansen, Jesper
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsRossetto, Stéphane
09-06 11:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepAlaphilippe, Julian
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepCavagna, Rémi
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepDeclercq, Tim
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepGilbert, Philippe
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepHodeg, Alvaro
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepStybar, Zdenek
09-06 11:00Deceuninck - Quick-StepVakoč, Petr
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingBerg, Julius van den
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingBettiol, Alberto
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingClarke, Simon
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingGarderen, Tejay van
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingOwen, Logan
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingWhelan, Jimmy
09-06 11:00EF Education First Pro CyclingWoods, Mike
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJBonnet, William
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJGaudu, David
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJMolard, Rudy
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJPinot, Thibaut
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJReichenbach, Sébastien
09-06 11:00Groupama - FDJRoux, Anthony
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalArmée, Sander
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalHagen, Carl Fredrik
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalKeukeleire, Jens
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalLambrecht, Bjorg
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalMarczyński, Tomasz
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalMertz, Rémy
09-06 11:00Lotto SoudalVanhoucke, Harm
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottHaig, Jack
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottHowson, Damien
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottImpey, Daryl
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottMezgec, Luka
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottSchultz, Nick
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottSmith, Dion
09-06 11:00Mitchelton - ScottYates, Adam
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamErviti, Imanol
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamFernández, Rubén
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamOliveira, Nelson
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamQuintana, Nairo
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamSepúlveda, Eduardo
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamValls, Rafael
09-06 11:00Movistar TeamVerona, Carlos
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicBarguil, Warren
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicDelaplace, Anthony
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicLedanois, Kevin
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicMaison, Jérémy
09-06 11:00Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataBoasson Hagen, Edvald
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataBod, Stefan de
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataCummings, Steve
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataDlamini, Nic
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataJanse van Rensburg, Jacques
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataVenter, Jaco
09-06 11:00Team Dimension DataVermote, Julien
09-06 11:00Team INEOSBaarle, Dylan van
09-06 11:00Team INEOSFroome, Chris
09-06 11:00Team INEOSKiryienka, Vasil
09-06 11:00Team INEOSKwiatkowski, Michal
09-06 11:00Team INEOSMoscon, Gianni
09-06 11:00Team INEOSPoels, Wout
09-06 11:00Team INEOSStannard, Ian
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaAert, Wout Van
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaEenkhoorn, Pascal
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaHofstede, Lennard
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaKruijswijk, Steven
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaKuss, Sepp
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaPowless, Neilson
09-06 11:00Team Jumbo - VismaWynants, Maarten
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinCras, Steff
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinDebusschere, Jens
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinDowsett, Alex
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinGonçalves, José
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinGuerreiro, Ruben
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinPolitt, Nils
09-06 11:00Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
09-06 11:00Team SunwebDumoulin, Tom
09-06 11:00Team SunwebFröhlinger, Johannes
09-06 11:00Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
09-06 11:00Team SunwebPedersen, Casper
09-06 11:00Team SunwebPower, Robert
09-06 11:00Team SunwebStork, Florian
09-06 11:00Team SunwebTusveld, Martijn
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoBernard, Julien
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoEg, Niklas
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoKort, Koen de
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoPorte, Richie
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoSkujiņš, Toms
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoStetina, Peter
09-06 11:00Trek - SegafredoTheuns, Edward
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesLaengen, Vegard Stake
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesMartin, Daniel
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesMuñoz, Cristian
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesPetilli, Simone
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesRavasi, Edward
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesSutherland, Rory
09-06 11:00UAE Team EmiratesTroia, Oliviero
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsBagot, Yoann
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCam, Maxime
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCourteille, Arnaud
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGautier, Cyril
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsManzin, Lorrenzo
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPacher, Quentin
09-06 11:00Vital Concept - B&B HotelsRolland, Pierre
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamClercq, Bart De
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDegand, Thomas
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamEiking, Odd Christian
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMartin, Guillaume
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMeurisse, Xandro
09-06 11:00Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMinnaard, Marco
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
10-06 16:47CCC TeamZoidl, Riccardo
10-06 16:33Lotto SoudalArmée, Sander
10-06 16:33Team Dimension DataDlamini, Nic
10-06 13:55Bahrain - MeridaFeng, Chun Kai
10-06 13:55Deceuninck - Quick-StepDeclercq, Tim
10-06 13:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsBouhanni, Nacer
10-06 13:55Team Jumbo - VismaWynants, Maarten
10-06 13:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
10-06 13:34Team Dimension DataCummings, Steve
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Critérium du Dauphiné stage 3 (1 euro)

(Riders: 145) Starts on Tue 11 Jun 2019, 12:30

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!