Zweeler Winners!

International Football (Teams) 18-11

  1. Dilligaf: 114,46 €
  2. Slikkerveer: 37,00 €
  3. MoxRacing: 37,00 €
  4. haboka: 37,00 €
  5. javimb89: 37,00 €
  6. RomanPravnyk92: 37,00 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
15-11 15:27Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Joshua
14-11 18:47Bloodwise - QSW Cycling TeamMadgwick, James
14-11 18:47BVBA Belgian Cycling ServiceVelde, Thomas Van de
14-11 18:47Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
14-11 18:47Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
14-11 18:47Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
14-11 18:47Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
14-11 18:47Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
14-11 18:47Crossladen.Fidlock RacingEdhofer, Thomas
14-11 18:47CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
14-11 18:47Cyclocross Team - MJ WoodAlderweireld, Robin
14-11 18:47Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
14-11 18:47Group Hens - Maes ContainersLoockx, Lander
14-11 18:47Jeugd Cycling Team 99Vandesompel, Cedric
14-11 18:47Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalPeeters, Yannick
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
14-11 18:47Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
14-11 18:47Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Lucas
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
14-11 18:47Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
14-11 18:47Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
14-11 18:47UV FourmiesTrigo, Florian
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Flandriencross Hamme (DVV Trofee)

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 31) Starts on Sun 17 Nov 2019, 15:00
Bloodwise - QSW Cycling Team (1)
Madgwick, James
BVBA Belgian Cycling Service (1)
Velde, Thomas Van de
Creafin - Fristads (2)
Merlier, Tim
Vermeersch, Gianni
Crossladen.Fidlock Racing (1)
Edhofer, Thomas
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (1)
Tielen, Dario
Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
Group Hens - Maes Containers (2)
Baestaens, Vincent
Loockx, Lander
Jeugd Cycling Team 99 (1)
Vandesompel, Cedric
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre (2)
Dubau, Joshua
Dubau, Lucas
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
UV Fourmies (1)
Trigo, Florian

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!