Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
28-10 22:17 | Elite z/c | Fine, Eddy |
28-10 22:15 | Bruynooghe Cycling Team | Huys, Stijn |
28-10 22:15 | JvR de Batauwers | Arensman, Thymen |
28-10 22:15 | Steylaerts - Betfirst | Hoeyberghs, Daan |
28-10 22:15 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Aerts, Toon |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Agterberg, Kyle |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Hebing, Demiz |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Helvoirt, Koen van |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Kleiboer, Maikel |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Mastebroek, Lars |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Steenbakkers, Jordi |
24-10 15:09 | Belofte | Vis, Stefan |
24-10 15:09 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Mulhern, Mitchell |
24-10 15:00 | Acrog - Balen BC | Jacobs, Johan |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Bennekom, Kevin van |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Gruithuijzen, Paul |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Jansen, Richard |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Janssen, Tim |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Mijnten, Martin |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Muskens, Mart |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Poldervaart, Mario |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Schreuder, Carlos |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Verbruggen, Niels |
24-10 15:00 | Belofte | Vrielink, Yannick |
24-10 15:00 | Beobank - Corendon | Poel, David van der |
24-10 15:00 | Beobank - Corendon | Poel, Mathieu van der |
24-10 15:00 | Beobank - Corendon | Walsleben, Philipp |
24-10 15:00 | Crelan - Charles | Godrie, Stan |
24-10 15:00 | Cycling.be - Alpha Motorhomes | Boer, Erik |
24-10 15:00 | Elite z/c | Janssen, Jeroen |
24-10 15:00 | Elite z/c | Juiliano, Andrew |
24-10 15:00 | Elite z/c | Nunen, Patrick van |
24-10 15:00 | ERA - Circus | Tichelt, Yorben Van |
24-10 15:00 | Fast Eddy Cycle Passion | IJzendoorn, Eddy van |
24-10 15:00 | Kalas - H.Essers Cycling Team | Adams, Joeri |
24-10 15:00 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Joseph, Thomas |
24-10 15:00 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
24-10 15:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Amerongen, Thijs van |
24-10 15:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Brand, Twan van den |
24-10 15:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Heijden, Maik van der |
24-10 15:00 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Leeuwen, Patrick van |
24-10 15:00 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Peeters, Rob |
24-10 15:00 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Wouters, Sieben |
24-10 15:00 | Team Lemelerveld | Luisman, Jordy |
24-10 15:00 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Cleppe, Nicolas |
24-10 15:00 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Kessel, Corné van |
24-10 15:00 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Soete, Daan |
24-10 15:00 | Westland Wil Vooruit | Nunspeet, Mike van |
No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Grote Prijs van Brabant
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
48) Starts on Sat 28 Oct 2017, 15:00
|
|
| ||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!