RC Lens

Close
Basic information
Name: RC Lens
Gender: man
Nationality: France
Team: Without team

Filter results

Results in Zweeler games
GameYearPlacePoints
Champions League (Teams) 3 - 220261741
Champions League (RtFT) 320262941
Champions League (Teams) 2 - 120261354
Friday League (Teams) 820267179
Friday League (Teams) 720261772
Champions League (Teams) 1 - 320262258
Champions League (RtFT) 120263258
Champions League (Budget)202618353
Saturday League (Teams) 520262928
Saturday League (Teams) 420262171
Saturday League (Teams) 320263233
Sunday League (Teams) 220268172
League Football (RtFT) 16-0820268172
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football202662911
Sunday League (Teams) 3720265247
Road to Football Teams Final20265247
Wednesday League (Teams) 1020261363
Saturday League (Teams) 3420262095
Friday League (Teams) 3020268172
Friday League (Teams) 2920261290
Saturday League (Teams) 3020262912
Friday League (Teams) 2620261282
Friday League (Teams) 23202610142
Friday League (Teams) 1920267175
Saturday League (Teams) 2120262917

Starts in upcoming games
GameStarts On
Saturday League (Teams) 10Sat 24 Oct 2026, 15:30