Ipswich Town

Close
Basic information
Name: Ipswich Town
Gender: man
Nationality: England
Team: Without team

Filter results

Results in Zweeler games
GameYearPlacePoints
Friday League (Teams) 1020261582
Saturday League (Teams) 920262355
Premier League (Teams) 720261255
Premier League (Teams) 620267162
Premier League (Teams) 520261815
Tuesday League (Teams) 120261852
Premier League (Teams) 420264170
Friday League (Teams) 520261849
Sunday League (Teams) 420262167
League Football (RtFT) 30-0820262167
Premier League (Teams) 220261467
Premier League (Teams) 120268165
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football2026101765
Tuesday League (Teams) 120261248

Starts in upcoming games

No upcoming starts in Zweeler games