Osasuna

Close
Basic information
Name: Osasuna
Gender: man
Nationality: Spain
Team: Without team

Filter results

Results in Zweeler games
GameYearPlacePoints
LaLiga (Teams) 920265204
Sunday League (Teams) 820262548
League Football (RtFT) 11-1020262548
Saturday League (Teams) 620262935
Monday League (Teams) 3202610135
Monday League (Teams) 220269116
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football202677820
Saturday League (Teams) 3420262736
Sunday League (Teams) 3420265185
League Football (RtFT) 26-0420265185
Tuesday League (Teams) 320262135
Sunday League (Teams) 3120262087
League Football (RtFT) 05-0420262087
Saturday League (Teams) 29202611178
Sunday League (Teams) 2920262562
League Football (RtFT) 15-0320262562
Saturday League (Teams) 2520269162
Friday League (Teams) 2120261383
Friday League (Teams) 2020268153
Saturday League (Teams) 22202614121
LaLiga (Teams) 2120266184
LaLiga (Teams) 2020266184
Saturday League (Teams) 19202629-2
Saturday League (Teams) 1820261888
LaLiga (Teams) 1820261388

Starts in upcoming games
GameStarts On
LaLiga (Teams) 10Sat 24 Oct 2026, 14:00