KimVan de Steene

Close
Basic information
Name: KimVan de Steene
Gender: woman
Nationality: Belgium
Age: 40
Date of birth: 1986-07-08
Team: Elite z/c

Filter results

Results in Zweeler games
GameYearPlacePoints
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Starts in upcoming games
GameStarts On
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027Sun 25 Oct 2026, 13:40