Dominika Wlodarczyk

Close
Basic information
Name: Dominika Wlodarczyk
Gender: woman
Nationality: Poland
Age: 25
Date of birth: 2001-01-27
Team: UAE Team LIMAD

Filter results

Ratings

Classic specialist (hills):
Classic specialist (cobblestones):
Climbing (2nd cat. and higher):
Sprint:
Sprint up hill:
Prologue:
Time trial:
Small tour specialist:
Grand tour specialist (Giro, Tour, Vuelta):
Escapes:
Results in Zweeler games
GameYearPlacePoints
European Championships Time Trial Women2026570
European Championships Road Race Women2026--0
World Championships Road Race Women2026850
World Championships Road Race Women (RtL)2026850
World Championships Time Trial Women2026945
Tour de France Femmes stage 92026945
Tour de France Femmes stage 82026660
Tour de France Femmes stage 72026850
Tour de France Femmes stage 62026945
Tour de France Femmes stage 52026480
Tour de France Femmes stage 420261816
Tour de France Femmes stage 320261135
Tour de France Femmes stage 220261329
Tour de France Femmes20269152
Tour de France Femmes stage 12026--0
De Brabantse Pijl Women2026--0
Fantasy Spring Classics Women2026--0
Milano-Sanremo Women2026570
Fantasy Cycling Women 2026202615507
Strade Bianche Women20261232
Tour Down Under Women2026467

Starts in upcoming games

No upcoming starts in Zweeler games