Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
27-05 19:43 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Piedra, Antonio |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Honkisz, Adrian |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Morajko, Jacek |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Owsian, Lukasz |
25-05 23:49 | Garmin - Sharp | Hoff, Steele von |
25-05 23:49 | Katusha Team | Vorobyev, Anton |
25-05 23:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Knaup, Tobias |
25-05 23:49 | Orica GreenEDGE | Mouris, Jens |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Mathis, Marco |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Schaffner, Mortiz |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Weinstein, Domenic |
25-05 23:49 | Team Giant - Shimano | Craddock, Lawson |
25-05 23:49 | Team Stölting | Bauhaus, Phil |
25-05 10:38 | FDJ.fr | Elissonde, Kenny |
25-05 10:36 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bonnafond, Guillaume |
25-05 10:36 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Gastauer, Ben |
25-05 01:31 | Team Heizomat | Essers, Julien |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bardet, Romain |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Gaudin, Damien |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Hutarovich, Yauheni |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Kadri, Blel |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Kern, Julian |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Péraud, Jean-Christophe |
16-05 22:31 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Riblon, Christophe |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Arroyo, David |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Garcia, Marcos |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Grijalba, Fernando |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Mas, Luis Guillermo |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Parra, Heiner Rodrigo |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Sánchez, Luis León |
16-05 22:31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Viganò, Davide |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Mihaylov, Nikolay |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Paterski, Maciej |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Rebellin, Davide |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Samoilau, Branislau |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Stępniak, Grzegorz |
16-05 22:31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Taciak, Mateusz |
16-05 22:31 | FDJ.fr | Jeannesson, Arnold |
16-05 22:31 | FDJ.fr | Ladagnous, Matthieu |
16-05 22:31 | FDJ.fr | Pineau, Cédric |
16-05 22:31 | FDJ.fr | Roux, Anthony |
16-05 22:31 | FDJ.fr | Roy, Jérémy |
16-05 22:31 | Garmin - Sharp | Bauer, Jack |
16-05 22:31 | Garmin - Sharp | Brown, Nathan |
16-05 22:31 | Garmin - Sharp | Hansen, Lasse Norman |
16-05 22:31 | Garmin - Sharp | Kreder, Raymond |
16-05 22:31 | Garmin - Sharp | Langeveld, Sebastian |
16-05 22:31 | IAM Cycling | Frank, Mathias |
16-05 22:31 | IAM Cycling | Klemme, Dominic |
16-05 22:31 | IAM Cycling | Kluge, Roger |
16-05 22:31 | IAM Cycling | Wyss, Marcel |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Brutt, Pavel |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Ignatyev, Mikhail |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Isaychev, Vladimir |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Kolobnev, Alexander |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Porsev, Aleksandr |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Spilak, Simon |
16-05 22:31 | Katusha Team | Tsatevich, Alexey |
16-05 22:31 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Koch, Jonas |
16-05 22:31 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Schäfer, Stefan |
16-05 22:31 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Schiewer, Franz |
16-05 22:31 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Soballa, Carl |
16-05 22:31 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Willwohl, Willi |
16-05 22:31 | Orica GreenEDGE | Gerrans, Simon |
16-05 22:31 | Orica GreenEDGE | Howard, Leigh |
16-05 22:31 | Orica GreenEDGE | Impey, Daryl |
16-05 22:31 | Orica GreenEDGE | Kruopis, Aidis |
16-05 22:31 | Orica GreenEDGE | Meier, Christian |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Bommel, Henning |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Brintrup, Fabian |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Buchmann, Emanuel |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Intra, Felix |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Reinhardt, Theo |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Stritzinger, Joshua |
16-05 22:31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Vogt, Mario |
16-05 22:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Saggiorato, Mirco |
16-05 22:31 | Team Giant - Shimano | Barguil, Warren |
16-05 22:31 | Team Giant - Shimano | Damuseau, Thomas |
16-05 22:31 | Team Giant - Shimano | Haga, Chad |
16-05 22:31 | Team Giant - Shimano | Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt |
16-05 22:31 | Team Giant - Shimano | Peterson, Tom |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Droste, Jan-Niklas |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Grad, Alexander |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Knauer, Florenz |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Mattheis, Oliver |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Rapps, Dario |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Schormair, Fabian |
16-05 22:31 | Team Heizomat | Weber, Johannes |
16-05 22:31 | Team NetApp - Endura | Bárta, Jan |
16-05 22:31 | Team NetApp - Endura | Bennett, Sam |
16-05 22:31 | Team NetApp - Endura | Huzarski, Bartosz |
16-05 22:31 | Team NetApp - Endura | Schorn, Daniel |
16-05 22:31 | Team NetApp - Endura | Schwarzmann, Michael |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Boswell, Ian |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Kennaugh, Peter |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Kiryienka, Vasil |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Knees, Christian |
16-05 22:31 | Team Sky | Rowe, Luke |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stölting | Dieteren, Jan |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stölting | Eichler, Markus |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stölting | Vasyliv, Yuriy |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stölting | Werda, Maximilian |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Cummings, Jack |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Kautz, Kai |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Krieger, Alexander |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Thömel, Tino |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Walsleben, Max |
16-05 22:31 | Team Stuttgart | Weber, Marcel |
16-05 22:31 | Trek Factory Racing | Popovych, Yaroslav |
16-05 22:31 | Trek Factory Racing | Rast, Grégory |
16-05 22:31 | Trek Factory Racing | Roulston, Hayden |
16-05 22:31 | Trek Factory Racing | Vandewalle, Kristof |
16-05 22:31 | Without team | Roberts, Luke |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Delaplace, Anthony |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Feillu, Brice |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Gérard, Arnaud |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Guillou, Florian |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Jarrier, Benoit |
16-05 22:14 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Vachon, Florian |
13-05 12:57 | Team Stuttgart | Holler, Nikodemus |
13-05 12:06 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Marycz, Jaroslaw |
13-05 12:06 | Garmin - Sharp | Nuyens, Nick |
13-05 12:06 | IAM Cycling | Haussler, Heinrich |
13-05 12:06 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Deckert, Sebastian |
13-05 12:06 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Schulze, Julian |
13-05 12:06 | Team NetApp - Endura | Benedetti, Cesare |
13-05 11:46 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Sepúlveda, Eduardo |
13-05 11:46 | FDJ.fr | Pinot, Thibaut |
13-05 11:46 | FDJ.fr | Vichot, Arthur |
13-05 11:46 | Garmin - Sharp | Millar, David |
13-05 11:46 | IAM Cycling | Denifl, Stefan |
13-05 11:46 | IAM Cycling | Tschopp, Johann |
13-05 11:46 | Orica GreenEDGE | Bewley, Sam |
13-05 11:46 | Orica GreenEDGE | Yates, Simon |
13-05 11:46 | Team Giant - Shimano | Arndt, Nikias |
13-05 11:46 | Team Giant - Shimano | Fröhlinger, Johannes |
13-05 11:46 | Team NetApp - Endura | König, Leopold |
13-05 11:46 | Team Sky | Thomas, Geraint |
13-05 11:46 | Team Stölting | Herklotz, Silvio |
13-05 11:46 | Trek Factory Racing | Cancellara, Fabian |
13-05 11:46 | Trek Factory Racing | Devolder, Stijn |
13-05 11:46 | Trek Factory Racing | Stuyven, Jasper |
13-05 11:46 | Trek Factory Racing | Voigt, Jens |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Ciolek, Gerald |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Gerdemann, Linus |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Konovalovas, Ignatas |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Meintjes, Louis |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Stauff, Andreas |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Thomson, Jay Robert |
13-05 11:36 | MTN - Qhubeka | Venter, Jaco |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
27-05 19:43 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Sánchez, Luis León |
27-05 19:43 | Orica GreenEDGE | Yates, Simon |
25-05 23:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Koch, Jonas |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Reinhardt, Theo |
25-05 23:49 | Garmin - Sharp | Brown, Nathan |
25-05 23:49 | Team Giant - Shimano | Haga, Chad |
25-05 23:49 | Orica GreenEDGE | Howard, Leigh |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Paterski, Maciej |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Stępniak, Grzegorz |
25-05 23:49 | Katusha Team | Spilak, Simon |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Intra, Felix |
25-05 23:49 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | Mihaylov, Nikolay |
25-05 23:49 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Stritzinger, Joshua |
25-05 10:38 | FDJ.fr | Jeannesson, Arnold |
25-05 10:36 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Gaudin, Damien |
25-05 10:36 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Péraud, Jean-Christophe |
25-05 01:31 | Team Heizomat | Mattheis, Oliver |
23-05 22:45 | Without team | Roberts, Luke |
16-05 22:31 | Trek Factory Racing | Stuyven, Jasper |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Bayern Rundfahrt
Update 28-05 10:40 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
132) Starts on Wed 28 May 2014, 10:40
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!