Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
11-06 19:46 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Troyer, Tim De |
11-06 19:45 | MTN - Qhubeka | Debesay, Ferekalsi |
11-06 19:45 | MTN - Qhubeka | Stauff, Andreas |
11-06 19:41 | Astana Pro Team | Gavazzi, Francesco |
10-06 22:57 | Orica GreenEDGE | Docker, Mitchell |
10-06 22:57 | Orica GreenEDGE | Meyer, Cameron |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Arango, Juan Esteban |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Díaz, Edward Fabián |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Pantoja, Darwin Ferney |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Paredes, Jonathan Felipe |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Quintero, Duber Armando |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Valencia, Juan Pablo |
10-06 16:39 | Katusha Team | Porsev, Aleksandr |
10-06 16:32 | Astana Pro Team | Guarnieri, Jacopo |
10-06 10:57 | Team NetApp - Endura | Schwarzmann, Michael |
10-06 10:40 | Lampre - Merida | Palini, Andrea |
10-06 10:30 | Trek Factory Racing | Poppel, Boy van |
09-06 22:19 | Team Giant - Shimano | Mezgec, Luka |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Bohli, Tom |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Keller, Jan |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Lienhard, Fabian |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Pellaud, Simon |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Saggiorato, Mirco |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Schir, Théry |
09-06 15:31 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Spengler, Lukas |
09-06 15:22 | Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft | Zahner, Simon |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Hecke, Preben Van |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Helven, Sander |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Jacobs, Pieter |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Lietaer, Eliot |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sprengers, Thomas |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Theuns, Edward |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Vanoverberghe, Arthur |
09-06 15:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Waeytens, Zico |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Baugnies, Jérôme |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Degand, Thomas |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Greef, Francis De |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Kreder, Michel |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Seeldraeyers, Kevin |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Selvaggi, Mirko |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Veuchelen, Frederik |
09-06 15:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Vreese, Laurens De |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Avila, Edwin Alcibiades |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Chalapud, Robinson Eduardo |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Duarte, Fabio Andres |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Pantano, Jarlinson |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Quintero, Carlos Julian |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Romero, Jeffry Johan |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Rubiano, Miguel Angel |
09-06 15:20 | Team Colombia | Torres, Rodolfo Andres |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Bandiera, Marco |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Dall'Antonia, Tiziano |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Facchini, Patrick |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Frapporti, Marco |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Parrinello, Antonino Casimiro |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Sella, Emanuele |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Taliani, Alessio |
09-06 15:19 | Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela | Zilioli, Gianfranco |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Bennett, Sam |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Camaño, Iker |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Dempster, Zakkari |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Jarc, Blaž |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | McEvoy, Jonathan |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Rowsell, Erick |
09-06 15:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Schillinger, Andreas |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Aregger, Marcel |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Fumeaux, Jonathan |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Klemme, Dominic |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Kluge, Roger |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Lang, Pirmin |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Reynes, Vicente |
09-06 15:18 | IAM Cycling | Schelling, Patrick |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Barguil, Warren |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Craddock, Lawson |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Geschke, Simon |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Kort, Koen de |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Loh, Sea Keong |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Ludvigsson, Tobias |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Preidler, Georg |
09-06 15:18 | Team Giant - Shimano | Sinkeldam, Ramon |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Acevedo, Janier Alexis |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Brown, Nathan |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Cardoso, André Fernando |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Danielson, Tom |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Dennis, Rohan |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | King, Ben |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Slagter, Tom-Jelte |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Vansummeren, Johan |
09-06 15:16 | Astana Pro Team | Agnoli, Valerio |
09-06 15:16 | Astana Pro Team | Gasparotto, Enrico |
09-06 15:16 | Astana Pro Team | Gruzdev, Dmitriy |
09-06 15:16 | Astana Pro Team | Iglinskiy, Valentin |
09-06 15:16 | Astana Pro Team | Tleubayev, Ruslan |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Brutt, Pavel |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Chernetckii, Sergei |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Haller, Marco |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Isaychev, Vladimir |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Kolobnev, Alexander |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Kuchynski, Aliaksandr |
09-06 15:16 | Katusha Team | Smukulis, Gatis |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Bonifazio, Niccolo |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Cattaneo, Mattia |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Modolo, Sacha |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Oliveira, Nelson |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Serpa, José Rodolfo |
09-06 15:14 | Lampre - Merida | Valls, Rafael |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Bewley, Sam |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Chaves, Johan Esteban |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Clarke, Simon |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Goss, Matthew Harley |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Hayman, Mathew |
09-06 15:11 | Orica GreenEDGE | Yates, Simon |
09-06 09:51 | BMC Racing Team | Eijssen, Yannick |
09-06 09:51 | BMC Racing Team | Kohler, Martin |
09-06 09:51 | BMC Racing Team | Warbasse, Larry |
08-06 20:00 | Astana Pro Team | Iglinskiy, Maxim |
08-06 20:00 | BMC Racing Team | Sanchez, Samuel |
08-06 20:00 | IAM Cycling | Elmiger, Martin |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Appollonio, Davide |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bagdonas, Gediminas |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bérard, Julien |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Chainel, Steve |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Domont, Axel |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Gretsch, Patrick |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Kern, Julian |
07-06 17:29 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Mondory, Lloyd |
03-06 13:19 | Astana Pro Team | Kessiakoff, Fredrik |
03-06 13:19 | BMC Racing Team | Dillier, Silvan |
03-06 13:19 | BMC Racing Team | Evans, Cadel |
03-06 13:19 | BMC Racing Team | Gilbert, Philippe |
03-06 13:19 | BMC Racing Team | Morabito, Steve |
03-06 13:19 | BMC Racing Team | Schär, Michael |
03-06 13:19 | Garmin - Sharp | Fairly, Caleb |
03-06 13:19 | Katusha Team | Kristoff, Alexander |
03-06 13:19 | Lampre - Merida | Costa, Rui Alberto |
03-06 13:19 | Orica GreenEDGE | Albasini, Michael |
03-06 13:19 | Orica GreenEDGE | Schurter, Nino |
03-06 13:19 | Team NetApp - Endura | Voß, Paul |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Ciolek, Gerald |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Gerdemann, Linus |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Konovalovas, Ignatas |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Meintjes, Louis |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Pardilla, Sergio |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Teklehaimanot, Daniel |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Thomson, Jay Robert |
03-06 13:16 | MTN - Qhubeka | Venter, Jaco |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Busche, Matthew |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Cancellara, Fabian |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Devolder, Stijn |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Didier, Laurent |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Poppel, Danny van |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Rast, Grégory |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Schleck, Andy |
03-06 13:05 | Trek Factory Racing | Silvestre, Fábio |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
11-06 19:46 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Selvaggi, Mirko |
11-06 19:45 | MTN - Qhubeka | Konovalovas, Ignatas |
11-06 19:45 | MTN - Qhubeka | Gerdemann, Linus |
11-06 19:42 | Team Giant - Shimano | Kort, Koen de |
11-06 19:39 | Orica GreenEDGE | Docker, Mitchell |
10-06 22:57 | Orica GreenEDGE | Bewley, Sam |
10-06 22:57 | Orica GreenEDGE | Goss, Matthew Harley |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Rubiano, Miguel Angel |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Quintero, Carlos Julian |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Torres, Rodolfo Andres |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Chalapud, Robinson Eduardo |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Avila, Edwin Alcibiades |
10-06 16:43 | Team Colombia | Pantano, Jarlinson |
10-06 16:39 | Katusha Team | Brutt, Pavel |
10-06 16:32 | Astana Pro Team | Gasparotto, Enrico |
10-06 10:57 | Team NetApp - Endura | Jarc, Blaž |
10-06 10:40 | Lampre - Merida | Bonifazio, Niccolo |
10-06 10:30 | Trek Factory Racing | Rast, Grégory |
09-06 22:19 | Team Giant - Shimano | Barguil, Warren |
09-06 16:48 | Astana Pro Team | Gruzdev, Dmitriy |
09-06 15:17 | Garmin - Sharp | Fairly, Caleb |
09-06 09:51 | BMC Racing Team | Morabito, Steve |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list GP Kanton Aargau
Update 12-06 13:30 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
133) Starts on Thu 12 Jun 2014, 13:30
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!