Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
31-10 14:26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | Vervloet, Sterre |
31-10 13:14 | Iceni Velo | Rutterford, Mia |
31-10 13:14 | Team MK | Cebak, Amelia |
31-10 13:11 | VC Londres | Lloyd, Carys |
31-10 13:09 | Cycling Team Atertdaul | Schmitz, Anouk |
31-10 13:09 | Shibden Cycling Club | Colling, Alice |
31-10 13:06 | EuroCross Academy | Aspholm, Finley |
31-10 13:06 | EuroCross Academy | Lopez De San Roman, Vida |
31-10 12:34 | 777 | Alphen, Aniek van |
31-10 12:34 | 777 | Kay, Anna |
31-10 12:34 | 777 | Worst, Annemarie |
31-10 12:34 | AA Drink Young Lions | Raedemaeker, Alexe De |
31-10 12:34 | Acrog - Tormans | Elsacker, Floor Van |
31-10 12:34 | Acrog - Tormans | Kiekens, Cleo |
31-10 12:34 | Acrog - Tormans | Rombouts, Tine |
31-10 12:34 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alvarado, Ceylin Del Carmen |
31-10 12:34 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | Pieterse, Puck |
31-10 12:34 | Baloise - Trek Lions | Anrooij, Shirin van |
31-10 12:34 | Bike-Advice Cycling Team | Vandevelde, Merel |
31-10 12:34 | Crelan - Fristads | Cant, Sanne |
31-10 12:34 | Crelan - Fristads | Norbert Riberolle, Marion |
31-10 12:34 | Cycling Canada | Bilodeau, Christiane |
31-10 12:34 | Cycling Canada | Holmgren, Ava |
31-10 12:34 | Cycling Canada | Holmgren, Isabella |
31-10 12:34 | Cycling Team Atertdaul | Berton, Nina |
31-10 12:34 | Cycling Team Limburg | Bakovic, Aoife |
31-10 12:34 | De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team | Dhont, Kiona |
31-10 12:34 | De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team | Keersmaeker, Audrey De |
31-10 12:34 | De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team | Loy, Ellen Van |
31-10 12:34 | De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team | Schevenels, Lies'l |
31-10 12:34 | De Ceuster - Bonache Cycling Team | Verhoeven, Suzanne |
31-10 12:34 | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | Honsinger, Clara |
31-10 12:34 | Elite z/c | Blanchaert, Jo |
31-10 12:34 | Elite z/c | Dobbelaere, Jana |
31-10 12:34 | Elite z/c | Putte, Kim Van de |
31-10 12:34 | EuroCross Academy | Brenneman, Ella |
31-10 12:34 | EuroCross Academy | Musgrave, Kaya |
31-10 12:34 | EuroCross Academy | Westenfelder, Elsa |
31-10 12:34 | Garden Shed UK - Ribble - Verge Sport | Bell, Libby |
31-10 12:34 | Giant Liv Benelux Offroad Team | Hartog, Larissa |
31-10 12:34 | Hope Factory Racing | Ferguson, Cat |
31-10 12:34 | Imperial Racing Team | Greenhalgh, Laura |
31-10 12:34 | INEOS Grenadiers | Ferrand-Prevot, Pauline |
31-10 12:34 | LP07 Schifflange | Barthels, Layla |
31-10 12:34 | LP07 Schifflange | Barthels, Maïté |
31-10 12:34 | Montezumas Race Team | McKinnon, Elizabeth |
31-10 12:34 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | Defour, Lara |
31-10 12:34 | Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren | Steene, Kim Van de |
31-10 12:34 | Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren | Verschueren, Jolisa |
31-10 12:34 | Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren | Vos, Nele De |
31-10 12:34 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Betsema, Denise |
31-10 12:34 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Schoesitter, Shanyl De |
31-10 12:34 | Pissei - Groep TOM | Baroni, Francesca |
31-10 12:34 | Pissei - Groep TOM | Bastiaenssen, Fauve |
31-10 12:34 | Pissei - Groep TOM | Breugelmans, Rosanne |
31-10 12:34 | Pissei - Groep TOM | Cuyper, Emily De |
31-10 12:34 | Plantur - Pura | Couzens, Millie |
31-10 12:34 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini | Zwaenepoel, Tessa |
31-10 12:34 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | Barhoumi, Zina |
31-10 12:34 | Shibden Cycling Club | Wolff, Imogen |
31-10 12:34 | Shibden Cycling Club | Wong, Esther |
31-10 12:34 | Team Offroad Willink - Brussels Cycling | François, Lucie |
31-10 12:34 | Team Offroad Willink - Brussels Cycling | Hurteloup, Adele |
31-10 12:34 | Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | Crees, Xan |
31-10 12:34 | Tofauti Everyone Active | MacLean-Howell, Ella |
31-10 12:34 | Tormans Cyclo Cross Team | Schreiber, Marie |
31-10 12:34 | Triple C Racing - WP Cycles | Coogan Cisek, Corey |
31-10 12:34 | UCT Ride Cycling Team | Seynave, Ilken |
31-10 12:34 | VeloClub Eschenbach | Rossner, Larissa |
31-10 02:27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Empel, Fem van |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
31-10 22:33 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | Pieterse, Puck |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Koppenbergcross (X2O Trofee) Women
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
69) Starts on Tue 1 Nov 2022, 13:45
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!