Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
02-02 10:35 | AC Centuloise | Le Besq, Nicolas |
02-02 10:35 | AVC Air en Provence | Marecaille, Antonin |
02-02 10:35 | Beobank - Corendon | Bosmans, Wietse |
02-02 10:35 | Beobank - Corendon | Cant, Kevin |
02-02 10:35 | Beobank - Corendon | Poel, David van der |
02-02 10:35 | Beobank - Corendon | Poel, Mathieu van der |
02-02 10:35 | Beobank - Corendon | Walsleben, Philipp |
02-02 10:35 | Bike Experience Cycling Team | Koyen, Niels |
02-02 10:35 | Bruynooghe Cycling Team | Huys, Stijn |
02-02 10:35 | Cannondale Cyclocross World | Hyde, Stephen |
02-02 10:35 | CL Barlin | Krawczyk, Benjamin |
02-02 10:35 | Crelan - Charles | Aert, Wout Van |
02-02 10:35 | Crelan - Charles | Merlier, Tim |
02-02 10:35 | Destil - ZZPR.nl | Amerongen, Thijs van |
02-02 10:35 | Destil - ZZPR.nl | Leeuwen, Patrick van |
02-02 10:35 | Elite z/c | Ham, Michael van den |
02-02 10:35 | Elite z/c | Tielen, Dario |
02-02 10:35 | Elite z/c | Verheyen, Onno |
02-02 10:35 | ERA - Circus | Sweeck, Diether |
02-02 10:35 | ERA - Circus | Sweeck, Hendrik |
02-02 10:35 | ERA - Circus | Sweeck, Laurens |
02-02 10:35 | ERA - Circus | Taramarcaz, Julien |
02-02 10:35 | ERA - Circus | Tichelt, Yorben Van |
02-02 10:35 | Ermua | Hernandez, Aitor |
02-02 10:35 | ESEG Douai | Pruvot, Nicolas |
02-02 10:35 | Kalas - H.Essers - NNOF CT | Adams, Joeri |
02-02 10:35 | KDL Cycling Team | Vandekinderen, Jens |
02-02 10:35 | Kona Endurance Team | Werner, Kerry |
02-02 10:35 | Koninklijke Stoempersclub Leuven | Baestaens, Vincent |
02-02 10:35 | Louis Garneau | Martin, Jeremy |
02-02 10:35 | Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | Denuwelaere, Jan |
02-02 10:35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Clercq, Angelo De |
02-02 10:35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Pauwels, Kevin |
02-02 10:35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
02-02 10:35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Vanthourenhout, Michael |
02-02 10:35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | Vantornout, Klaas |
02-02 10:35 | MMR - Spiuk CX Team | Ruiz de Larrinaga, Javier |
02-02 10:35 | MRM - Avelon Pro Cycling | Gil, Mariusz |
02-02 10:35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Adams, Jens |
02-02 10:35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Boroš, Michael |
02-02 10:35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Peeters, Rob |
02-02 10:35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Vanreyten, Joachim |
02-02 10:35 | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | Cleyn, Dave De |
02-02 10:35 | Steylaerts - Verona | Meisen, Marcel |
02-02 10:35 | Steylaerts - Verona | Merlier, Braam |
02-02 10:35 | Steylaerts - Verona | Vermeersch, Gianni |
02-02 10:35 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Uytdewilligen, Ingmar |
02-02 10:35 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Aernouts, Jim |
02-02 10:35 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Haar, Lars van der |
02-02 10:35 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Kessel, Corné van |
02-02 10:35 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Meeusen, Tom |
02-02 10:35 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Soete, Daan |
02-02 10:35 | VP Consulting - Zannata CT | Goosen, Wouter |
02-02 10:35 | VP Consulting - Zannata CT | Gys, Jens |
No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Krawatencross (DVV Trofee)
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
54) Starts on Sat 4 Feb 2017, 15:00
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!