Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
30-04 19:09 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Kadri, Blel |
30-04 19:09 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Geuens, Alexander |
30-04 19:09 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Morabito, Massimo |
30-04 19:09 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Franz, Marcel |
30-04 19:09 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Kerkhof, Tim |
30-04 19:09 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Hadi, Janvier |
30-04 19:09 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Lechner, Patrick |
30-04 19:09 | Team Heizomat | Krauss, Aaron |
30-04 19:09 | Team Heizomat | Lübbers, Dorian |
30-04 19:09 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Grosser, Aaron |
30-04 19:09 | Team Stölting Service Group | Reutter, Sven |
30-04 01:20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Dehaes, Kenny |
30-04 01:20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Sténuit, Robin |
30-04 01:20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Thurau, Björn |
30-04 01:18 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nibali, Antonio |
29-04 10:39 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Matysiak, Bartłomiej |
29-04 10:39 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Owsian, Lukasz |
28-04 19:25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Cerny, Josef |
28-04 19:25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | De La Parte, Víctor |
28-04 19:25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Großschartner, Felix |
28-04 19:25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Honkisz, Adrian |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Boucher, David |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Coenen, Dennis |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Dingenen, Jordi Van |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Eijssen, Yannick |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Jacobs, Pieter |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Robert, Frédérique |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Ruijgh, Rob |
28-04 19:25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Stevens, Timothy |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Contreras, Rodrigo |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Lampaert, Yves |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Terpstra, Niki |
28-04 19:25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Goethem, Brian van |
28-04 19:25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Stork, Florian |
27-04 09:08 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Declercq, Tim |
26-04 09:46 | Bora - Argon 18 | Buchmann, Emanuel |
26-04 09:46 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Cam, Maxime |
26-04 09:46 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Loubet, Julien |
26-04 09:46 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Bommel, Henning |
26-04 09:46 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Reinhardt, Theo |
26-04 09:46 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Hoogerland, Johnny |
26-04 09:46 | Team Stölting Service Group | Gerdemann, Linus |
26-04 09:46 | Team Stölting Service Group | Guldhammer, Rasmus |
26-04 09:46 | Team Stölting Service Group | Reihs, Michael |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Amezqueta, Julen |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Fonzi, Giuseppe |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Gil, Tomas |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Rodríguez, Cristian |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Trosino, Mirko |
25-04 17:23 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Denz, Nico |
25-04 15:20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Degenkolb, John |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bérard, Julien |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Bidard, François |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Domont, Axel |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Dumoulin, Samuel |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Gougeard, Alexis |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Houle, Hugo |
24-04 23:21 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Jaurégui, Quentin |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Archbold, Shane |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Benedetti, Cesare |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Bennett, Sam |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Matzka, Ralf |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Mühlberger, Gregor |
24-04 23:21 | Bora - Argon 18 | Pfingsten, Christoph |
24-04 23:21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kiendyś, Tomasz |
24-04 23:21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kurek, Adrian |
24-04 23:21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Latoń, Eryk |
24-04 23:21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Marycz, Jarosław |
24-04 23:21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Paterski, Maciej |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Combaud, Romain |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Duque, Leonardo |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | El Fares, Julien |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Fernández, Delio |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Giraud, Benjamin |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Hupond, Thierry |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Martinez, Yannick |
24-04 23:21 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | Siskevicius, Evaldas |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | De La Cruz, David |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Gaviria, Fernando |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Maes, Nikolas |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Martinelli, Davide |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Meersman, Gianni |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Richeze, Maximiliano |
24-04 23:21 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Trentin, Matteo |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Brun, Frédéric |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Delaplace, Anthony |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fonseca, Armindo |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Hutarovich, Yauheni |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Jarrier, Benoît |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Ledanois, Kevin |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Tronet, Steven |
24-04 23:21 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Vachon, Florian |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Bak, Laurent Vanden |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Brockhoff, Jan |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Krieger, Alexander |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Nõmmela , Aksel |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Olesen, Patrick |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Schlechter, Pit |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Silvestre, Fabio |
24-04 23:21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Wirtgen, Tom |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Beran, Andy |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Berger, Leon |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Kessler, Robert William |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Koch, Christian |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Schiewer, Franz |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Schormair, Fabian |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Willwohl, Willi |
24-04 23:21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Wotschke, Sebastian |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Berlato, Giacomo |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Bisolti, Alessandro |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Bole, Grega |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Cunego, Damiano |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | De Negri, Pierpaolo |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Filosi, Iuri |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Yamamoto, Genki |
24-04 23:21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Zilioli, Gianfranco |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Ackermann, Pascal |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Beyer, Maximilian |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Haller, Patrick |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Koch, Michel |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Liß, Lucas |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Mathis, Marco |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Tschernoster, Jan |
24-04 23:21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Vogt, Mario |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Empel, Etienne van |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Ginneken, Sjoerd van |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Honig, Reinier |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Kreder, Michel |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Kreder, Raymond |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Lammertink, Maurits |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Reus, Kai |
24-04 23:21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Tolhoek, Antwan |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Beck, Joschka |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Bichlmann, Daniel |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Garcia, Damien |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Holler, Nikodemus |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Mengis, Amanuel |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Merseburg, Dominik |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Nsengimana, Jean-Bosco |
24-04 23:21 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Schäfer, Timo |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Fairly, Caleb |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Geschke, Simon |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Ludvigsson, Fredrik |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Oomen, Sam |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Sinkeldam, Ramon |
24-04 23:21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Waeytens, Zico |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Müller, Nathan |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Müller, Robert |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Rapp, Jonas |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Redmers, Simon |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Stockhausen, Richard |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Treubel, Pascal |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Winter, Laurin |
24-04 23:21 | Team Heizomat | Zwingenberger, Philipp |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Guarnieri, Jacopo |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Isaychev, Vladimir |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Kozonchuk, Dmitriy |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Kuznetsov, Viacheslav |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Mamykin, Matvey |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Porsev, Aleksandr |
24-04 23:21 | Team Katusha | Tsatevich, Alexey |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Benoit, André |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Dombrowski, Frederik |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Freienstein, Raphael |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Hatz, Christopher |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Knaup, Tobias |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Meisen, Marcel |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Retschke, Robert |
24-04 23:21 | Team Kuota - Lotto | Westmattelmann, Daniel |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Fritz, Fabian |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Intra, Felix |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Kötting, Marvin |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Leinau, Joann |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Leinau, Louis |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Müller, Viktor |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Schneider, Stefan |
24-04 23:21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Schweizer, Christoph |
24-04 23:21 | Team Stölting Service Group | Kämna, Lennard |
24-04 23:21 | Team Stölting Service Group | Kirsch, Alex |
24-04 23:21 | Team Stölting Service Group | Koep, Thomas |
24-04 23:21 | Team Stölting Service Group | Mager, Christian |
24-04 23:21 | Team Stölting Service Group | Tenbrock, Jonas |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Gestel, Dries Van |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Hecke, Preben Van |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Helven, Sander |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Lietaer, Eliot |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Rooy, Kenneth Van |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Tier, Floris De |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Vanspeybrouck, Pieter |
24-04 23:21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Vergaerde, Otto |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Aniolkowski, Stanislav |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Bodnar, Lukasz |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Franczak, Paweł |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Gradek, Kamil |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Koch, Jonas |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Polnicky, Jiri |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Simón, Jordi |
24-04 23:21 | Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | Stachowiak, Adam |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Backaert, Frederik |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Baugnies, Jérôme |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Claeys, Dimitri |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Devriendt, Tom |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Marcato, Marco |
24-04 23:21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Seynaeve, Lander |
24-04 23:21 | Wilier - Southeast | Busato, Matteo |
24-04 23:21 | Wilier - Southeast | Conti, Samuele |
24-04 23:21 | Wilier - Southeast | Fedi, Andrea |
24-04 23:21 | Wilier - Southeast | Martinez, Daniel |
24-04 23:21 | Wilier - Southeast | Pozzato, Filippo |
21-04 19:28 | Bora - Argon 18 | Nerz, Dominik |
21-04 19:28 | Bora - Argon 18 | Voss, Paul |
21-04 19:28 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Martin, Tony |
21-04 19:28 | Team Katusha | Kristoff, Alexander |
21-04 19:28 | Team Stölting Service Group | Ciolek, Gerald |
21-04 19:28 | Team Stölting Service Group | Wegmann, Fabian |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
30-04 19:09 | Team Heizomat | Müller, Nathan |
30-04 19:09 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Kreder, Michel |
30-04 19:09 | Team Stölting Service Group | Ciolek, Gerald |
30-04 19:09 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Kessler, Robert William |
30-04 19:09 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | Robert, Frédérique |
30-04 19:09 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Bichlmann, Daniel |
30-04 19:09 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Krieger, Alexander |
30-04 19:09 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Trentin, Matteo |
30-04 19:09 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Kötting, Marvin |
30-04 19:09 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Loubet, Julien |
30-04 19:09 | Stradalli - Bike Aid | Mengis, Amanuel |
30-04 19:09 | Team Heizomat | Stockhausen, Richard |
30-04 19:09 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Tronet, Steven |
30-04 19:09 | Wilier - Southeast | Trosino, Mirko |
30-04 01:20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Baugnies, Jérôme |
30-04 01:18 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Bisolti, Alessandro |
30-04 01:18 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | Bole, Grega |
29-04 10:39 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Cerny, Josef |
29-04 10:39 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Marycz, Jarosław |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Gaviria, Fernando |
28-04 19:25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kurek, Adrian |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Maes, Nikolas |
28-04 19:25 | Etixx - Quick-Step | Martinelli, Davide |
28-04 19:25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Ginneken, Sjoerd van |
28-04 19:25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Schneider, Stefan |
27-04 09:08 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Rooy, Kenneth Van |
26-04 09:46 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Ledanois, Kevin |
26-04 09:46 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | Kreder, Raymond |
26-04 09:46 | Team Stölting Service Group | Kirsch, Alex |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Fedi, Andrea |
26-04 09:46 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Jarrier, Benoît |
26-04 09:46 | Team Stölting Service Group | Tenbrock, Jonas |
26-04 09:46 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Beyer, Maximilian |
26-04 09:46 | Wilier - Southeast | Busato, Matteo |
26-04 09:46 | Rad-Net Rose Team | Mathis, Marco |
26-04 09:46 | Bora - Argon 18 | Matzka, Ralf |
25-04 17:23 | Ag2r La Mondiale | Dumoulin, Samuel |
25-04 17:06 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Claeys, Dimitri |
25-04 17:06 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Marcato, Marco |
25-04 15:20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | Ludvigsson, Fredrik |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Rund um Eschborn-Frankfurt
Update 30-04 19:09 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
176) Starts on Sun 1 May 2016, 12:00
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!