Zweeler Winners!

Volta ao Algarve stage 5

  1. she rocks: €14,29
  2. Jasgu: €9,14
  3. afcaGeeke: €8,90
  4. Vrom: €7,47
  5. Crespo94: €6,23
  6. Kilometervreters: €5,40
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
13-02 19:27CCC Sprandi PolkowiceTratnik, Jan
13-02 19:04CCC Sprandi PolkowiceStosz, Patryk
13-02 19:04Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSamitier, Sergio
13-02 19:04Gazprom - RusVeloKozonchuk, Dmitriy
13-02 19:04Gazprom - RusVeloLagutin, Sergey
13-02 19:04Lotto SoudalShaw, James
13-02 19:04Rally CyclingEllsay, Nigel
13-02 19:04Rally CyclingMurphy, Kyle
13-02 19:04Team EuskadiJuaristi, Txomin
13-02 19:04Verandas Willems - CrelanLeysen, Senne
13-02 09:49Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
13-02 09:49Burgos - BHTorres, Pablo
13-02 09:48Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniCima, Damiano
13-02 09:48Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniZaccanti, Filippo
12-02 18:10AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
11-02 00:40AG2R La MondialeBarbier, Rudy
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHCabedo, Oscar
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHCubero, Jorge
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHHerklotz, Silvio
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHMamykin, Matvey
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHMendes, José
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHRubio, Diego
11-02 00:38Burgos - BHSimón, Jordi
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGACuadros, Alvaro
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMas, Lluis
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMolina, Antonio
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPardilla, Sergio
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGARodríguez, Cristian
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGASerrano, Gonzalo
11-02 00:38Caja Rural - Seguros RGASoto, Nelson
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceAntunes, Amaro
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceGradek, Kamil
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceKoch, Jonas
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceKump, Marko
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceOwsian, Lukasz
11-02 00:38CCC Sprandi PolkowiceSchlegel, Michal
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieBoudat, Thomas
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieCardis, Romain
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieGaudin, Damien
11-02 00:38Direct EnergiePetit, Adrien
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieSicard, Romain
11-02 00:38Direct EnergieTaaramäe, Rein
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAberasturi, Jon
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBizkarra, Mikel
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBravo, Garikoitz
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasLoubet, Julien
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPrades, Eduard
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
11-02 00:38Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSanz, Enrique
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloArslanov, Ildar
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloCherkasov, Nikolay
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloFoliforov, Alexander
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloKobernyak, Evgeny
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloMaikin, Roman
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloPorsev, Alexander
11-02 00:38Gazprom - RusVeloRybalkin, Aleksei
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademyDíaz, José Manuel
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademyNiv, Guy
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademyPlaza, Rubén
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademyTurek, Daniel
11-02 00:38Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniBou, Joan
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniCima, Imerio
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniGrosu, Eduard
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniHatsuyama, Sho
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniKobayashi, Marino
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniMarangoni, Alan
11-02 00:38Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniUchima, Kohei
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingAnderson, Ryan
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingBritton, Rob
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingDal-Cin, Matteo
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingHuffman, Evan
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingJoyce, Colin
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingOronte, Emerson
11-02 00:38Rally CyclingVos, Adam de
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijAsselman, Jesper
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijBudding, Martijn
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijGreef, Robbert de
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijLijke, Nick van der
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijMeijers, Jeroen
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijRiesebeek, Oscar
11-02 00:38Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijVermeltfoort, Coen
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGestel, Dries Van
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseHecke, Preben Van
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseNoppe, Christophe
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePlanckaert, Edward
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRickaert, Jonas
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseSprengers, Thomas
11-02 00:38Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVerwilst, Aaron
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiAzkarate, Iker
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiAzurmendi, Ibai
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiFernández, Egoitz
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiGarcía, Ricardo
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiInsausti, Jon Ander
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiLópez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
11-02 00:38Team EuskadiMartin, Gotzon
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboBattaglin, Enrico
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboBouwman, Koen
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboClement, Stef
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboEenkhoorn, Pascal
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboKruijswijk, Steven
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboTier, Floris De
11-02 00:38Team LottoNL - JumboWynants, Maarten
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanBie, Sean De
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanDevolder, Stijn
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanDuijn, Huub
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanGoolaerts, Michael
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanKruopis, Aidis
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanTanner, David
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertBaugnies, Jérôme
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertDegand, Thomas
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertDoubey, Fabien
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertMartin, Guillaume
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertMelsen, Kévin Van
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertMinnaard, Marco
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertPasqualon, Andrea
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamChernetskii, Sergei
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamGatto, Oscar
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamKozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamMoser, Moreno
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamSanchez, Luis Leon
11-02 00:24Astana Pro TeamValgren, Michael
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalBak, Lars
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalHofland, Moreno
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalMarczynski, Tomasz
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalMonfort, Maxime
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalSande, Tosh Van der
11-02 00:24Lotto SoudalVanendert, Jelle
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacAsbroeck, Tom Van
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacBreschel, Matti
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacClarke, Simon
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacDombrowski, Joe
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacLangeveld, Sebastian
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacModolo, Sacha
11-02 00:24Team EF Education First - DrapacVanmarcke, Sep
11-02 00:24Team SkyBaarle, Dylan van
11-02 00:24Team SkyDeignan, Philip
11-02 00:24Team SkyFroome, Chris
11-02 00:24Team SkyKnees, Christian
11-02 00:24Team SkyPuccio, Salvatore
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamAmador, Andrey
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamArcas, Jorge
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamBarbero, Carlos
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamCarretero, Héctor
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamErviti, Imanol
11-02 00:20Movistar TeamSoler, Marc
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMFernández, Delio
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMJones, Brenton
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMKasperkiewicz, Przemysław
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMMihaylov, Nikolay
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMMoreno, Javier
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMSmukulis, Gatis
09-02 02:30Delko Marseille Provence KTMTrarieux, Julien
25-01 14:07Verandas Willems - CrelanWaeytens, Zico
24-01 18:52Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
23-01 10:04Team SkyPoels, Wout
12-01 10:11Wanty - Groupe GobertDupont, Timothy
08-01 15:06Astana Pro TeamFuglsang, Jakob
07-01 20:07Team SkyDe La Cruz, David
24-12 15:49Movistar TeamLanda, Mikel
21-12 22:30AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
21-12 22:29AG2R La MondialeNaesen, Oliver
21-12 22:29AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
21-12 22:25AG2R La MondialeDuval, Julien
21-12 22:24AG2R La MondialeDillier, Silvan
21-12 22:21AG2R La MondialeBardet, Romain
21-12 22:20AG2R La MondialeBagdonas, Gediminas
18-12 17:51Lotto SoudalWellens, Tim
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
13-02 19:27CCC Sprandi PolkowiceSchlegel, Michal
13-02 19:04Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasLoubet, Julien
13-02 19:04Gazprom - RusVeloArslanov, Ildar
13-02 19:04Gazprom - RusVeloPorsev, Alexander
13-02 19:04Rally CyclingOronte, Emerson
13-02 19:04Rally CyclingVos, Adam de
13-02 19:04Team EuskadiAzkarate, Iker
13-02 19:04Wanty - Groupe GobertDoubey, Fabien
13-02 09:49Burgos - BHHerklotz, Silvio
13-02 09:49Burgos - BHMamykin, Matvey
13-02 09:48Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniCima, Imerio
13-02 09:48Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniMarangoni, Alan
12-02 18:10AG2R La MondialeBarbier, Rudy
12-02 09:56Lotto SoudalMarczynski, Tomasz
11-02 00:40AG2R La MondialeBardet, Romain
11-02 00:38Verandas Willems - CrelanWaeytens, Zico
11-02 00:38Wanty - Groupe GobertDupont, Timothy
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Vuelta Ciclista a Andalucía

Update 13-02 19:30 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 153) Starts on Wed 14 Feb 2018, 11:30

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!