Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
16-04 18:42 | Bicicletas Strongman | Acosta, Ruben Dario |
16-04 18:40 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ručigaj, Ziga |
16-04 18:38 | Holowesko - Citadel | Dahlheim, Andrew |
16-04 18:38 | Team Novo Nordisk | IJzendoorn, Rik van |
16-04 18:36 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Lagutin, Sergey |
16-04 18:35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Lastra, Jonathan |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Božič, Jon |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Gazvoda, Gregor |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Per, Gorazd |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Cima, Damiano |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Nishimura, Hiroki |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Yoshida, Hayato |
15-04 11:27 | Astana Pro Team | Zakharov, Artyom |
15-04 11:26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Six, Franklin |
15-04 11:24 | Bahrain - Merida | Arashiro, Yukiya |
14-04 15:49 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Banicek, Deni |
14-04 15:49 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Rumac, Josip |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Dima, Emil |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Marcelli, Mattia |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Marini, Nicolas |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Sinza, Raul-Antonio |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Stacchiotti, Riccardo |
14-04 15:49 | MS-Tina - Focus | Zurlo, Federico |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Canola, Marco |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Grosu, Eduard |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Marangoni, Alan |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Ponzi, Simone |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Tizza, Marco |
14-04 15:49 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Uchima, Kohei |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Ginneken, Sjoerd van |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Lijke, Nick van der |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Reinders, Elmar |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Riesebeek, Oscar |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Weening, Pieter |
14-04 15:49 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Wippert, Wouter |
14-04 15:49 | Trek - Segafredo | Alafaci, Eugenio |
14-04 15:49 | Trek - Segafredo | Didier, Laurent |
14-04 15:49 | Trek - Segafredo | Eg, Niklas |
14-04 15:49 | Trek - Segafredo | Frame, Alex |
14-04 15:49 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Dehaes, Kenny |
14-04 15:49 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Deruette, Thomas |
14-04 15:49 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Duquennoy, Jimmy |
14-04 15:49 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Stassen, Julien |
14-04 15:49 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Winter, Ludwig De |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Boev, Igor |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Kozonchuk, Dmitriy |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Maikin, Roman |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Nych, Artem |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Shalunov, Evgeny |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Shilov, Sergey |
14-04 15:46 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Trusov, Nikolay |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Brøchner, Nicolai |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Bryon, Miguel |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Eisenhart, TJ |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Flaksis, Andzs |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Krasilnikau, Andrei |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Lienhard, Fabian |
14-04 15:46 | Holowesko - Citadel | Murphy, John |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Boivin, Guillaume |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Goldstein, Roy |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Holst Enger, Sondre |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Jensen, August |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Neilands, Krists |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Sagiv, Guy |
14-04 15:46 | Israel Cycling Academy | Sbaragli, Kristian |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Finkšt, Tilen |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Grošelj, Matic |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Hill, Benjamin |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Jerman, Ziga |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Penko, Izidor |
14-04 15:46 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Potocki, Viktor |
14-04 15:46 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Franković, Mateo |
14-04 15:46 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Jabuka, David |
14-04 15:46 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Kišerlovski, Emanuel |
14-04 15:46 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Maltar, Bruno |
14-04 15:46 | Meridiana Kamen Team | Rabottini, Matteo |
14-04 15:44 | Adria Mobil | Golčer, Jure |
14-04 15:44 | Adria Mobil | Grošelj, Ziga |
14-04 15:44 | Adria Mobil | Horvat, Ziga |
14-04 15:44 | Adria Mobil | Katrašnik, Gašper |
14-04 15:44 | Adria Mobil | Rogina, Radoslav |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Archbold, Shane |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Blythe, Adam |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Dunne, Conor |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Fenn, Andrew |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Koning, Peter |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Kreder, Michel |
14-04 15:44 | Aqua Blue Sport | Pearson, Daniel |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Bizhigitov, Zhandos |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Chernetskii, Sergei |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Fominykh, Daniil |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Gidich, Yevgeniy |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Minali, Riccardo |
14-04 15:44 | Astana Pro Team | Tleubayev, Ruslan |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Boaro, Manuele |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Bonifazio, Niccolò |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Mohoric, Matej |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Novak, Domen |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Siutsou, Kanstantsin |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Albanese, Vincenzo |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Barbin, Enrico |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Guardini, Andrea |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Maestri, Mirco |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Savini, Daniel |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Simion, Paolo |
14-04 15:44 | Bardiani CSF | Tonelli, Alessandro |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Cala, Aristóbulo |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Cañaveral, Johnatan |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Cano, Diego Fernando |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Estrada, Eduardo |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Muñoz, William |
14-04 15:44 | Bicicletas Strongman | Quiroz, Oscar |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Amezqueta, Julen |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Celano, Danilo |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Ferrari, Fabricio |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Moreira, Mauricio |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Oien, Justin |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Schultz, Nick |
14-04 15:44 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Yssaad, Yannis |
13-04 21:47 | Trek - Segafredo | Nizzolo, Giacomo |
13-04 21:42 | Adria Mobil | Brajkovič, Jani |
13-04 21:42 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Pogačar, Tadej |
13-04 21:40 | Adria Mobil | Rajović, Dušan |
13-04 21:33 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Meijers, Jeroen |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Bernas, Paweł |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Franczak, Paweł |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Gradek, Kamil |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kump, Marko |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kurek, Adrian |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Owsian, Lukasz |
13-04 21:32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Tratnik, Jan |
13-04 21:32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Lobato, Juan José |
13-04 21:24 | Bahrain - Merida | Koren, Kristijan |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Henttala, Joonas |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Kamstra, Brian |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Lozano, David |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Mini, Emanuel |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Peron, Andrea |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Planet, Charles |
13-04 21:24 | Team Novo Nordisk | Poli, Umberto |
13-04 21:24 | Trek - Segafredo | Beppu, Fumiyuki |
13-04 21:24 | Trek - Segafredo | Brambilla, Gianluca |
13-04 21:24 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Kirsch, Alex |
13-04 21:24 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Robeet, Ludovic |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
16-04 18:40 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Finkšt, Tilen |
16-04 18:38 | Holowesko - Citadel | Flaksis, Andzs |
16-04 18:38 | Team Novo Nordisk | Henttala, Joonas |
16-04 18:38 | Team Novo Nordisk | Mini, Emanuel |
16-04 18:35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Moreira, Mauricio |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Rajović, Dušan |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Grošelj, Ziga |
16-04 16:31 | Adria Mobil | Katrašnik, Gašper |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Tizza, Marco |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Canola, Marco |
16-04 10:50 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | Marangoni, Alan |
15-04 17:56 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Kozonchuk, Dmitriy |
15-04 11:27 | Astana Pro Team | Chernetskii, Sergei |
15-04 11:26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Deruette, Thomas |
14-04 15:44 | Bahrain - Merida | Koren, Kristijan |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Tour of Croatia
Update 16-04 18:43 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
131) Starts on Tue 17 Apr 2018, 11:30
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!