Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
03-10 00:09 | Team Sauerland NRW | Giesselmann, Michel |
03-10 00:08 | Team Sauerland NRW | Hodapp, Johannes |
03-10 00:08 | Team Sauerland NRW | Münstermann, Per Christian |
03-10 00:07 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Hugger, Jan |
03-10 00:07 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Knaup, Tobias |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Clauss, Marc |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Löer, Lukas |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Mandrysch, John |
03-10 00:05 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Frahm, Jasper |
03-10 00:05 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Weber, Philip |
03-10 00:02 | Team Novo Nordisk | Mini, Emanuel |
03-10 00:01 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Budding, Martijn |
03-10 00:01 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Inkelaar, Kevin |
03-10 00:01 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Meijers, Jeroen |
02-10 23:59 | Team Dimension Data | Swift, Connor |
02-10 20:59 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Gompel, Matthias Van |
02-10 20:38 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Deruette, Thomas |
02-10 20:38 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Masson, Christophe |
02-10 19:55 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Boev, Igor |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Lafay, Victor |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Morin, Emmanuel |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Perez, Anthony |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Soupe, Geoffrey |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Turgis, Anthony |
02-10 19:31 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Vanbilsen, Kenneth |
01-10 19:35 | Team Sunweb | Teunissen, Mike |
01-10 19:09 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Bouhanni, Nacer |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Backaert, Frederik |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Melsen, Kévin Van |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Minnaard, Marco |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Vallée, Boris |
01-10 18:59 | Team Novo Nordisk | Peron, Andrea |
01-10 18:59 | Team Novo Nordisk | Planet, Charles |
01-10 18:55 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Paluta, Michał |
01-10 18:55 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Sajnok, Szymon |
01-10 18:52 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Belkov, Maxim |
01-10 18:52 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Smit, Willie |
01-10 18:50 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Baška, Erik |
01-10 18:32 | Lotto Soudal | Dewulf, Stan |
01-10 18:32 | Lotto Soudal | Wouters, Enzo |
01-10 13:18 | Trek - Segafredo | Pedersen, Mads |
30-09 23:12 | Quick-Step Floors | Gaviria, Fernando |
21-09 19:52 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Tschernoster, Jan |
21-09 19:52 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Goebeert, Pierre |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Brockhoff, Jan |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Geßner, Konrad |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Krieger, Alexander |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Pons, Gaëtan |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Rekita, Szymon |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Reynders, Jens |
21-09 19:50 | Leopard Pro Cycling | Spengler, Mario |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Henn, Luca |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Huppertz, Joshua |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Retschke, Robert |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Rutsch, Jonas |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Schormair, Fabian |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Weinzheimer, Richard |
21-09 19:50 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Westmattelmann, Daniel |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Domnik, Julius |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Grosser, Aaron |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Happke, Luca Felix |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Härtig, Jonas |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Intra, Felix |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Knolle, Jon |
21-09 19:50 | Team Sauerland NRW | Leinau, Joann |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Haller, Patrick |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Hollmann, Juri |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Nolde, Tobias |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Reutter, Sven |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Rohde, Leon |
21-09 19:49 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Treubel, Pascal |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Appelt, Leo |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Banusch, Richard |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Bokeloh, Jonas |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Dieteren, Jan |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Koch, Christian |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Malcharek, Moritz |
21-09 19:49 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Taebling, Paul |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Bauer, Dominik |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Braun, Julian |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Heider, Christopher |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Heiderscheid, Colin |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Küsters, Alexander |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Laib, Simon |
21-09 19:49 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Thurau, Sven |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Bichlmann, Daniel |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Carstensen, Lucas |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Holler, Nikodemus |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Lechner, Patrick |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Schäfer, Timo |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Schnapka, Matthias |
21-09 19:48 | Bike Aid | Thömel, Tino |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Andemeskel, Awet |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Díaz, José Manuel |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Goldstein, Roy |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Niv, Guy |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Räim, Mihkel |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Sbaragli, Kristian |
21-09 19:48 | Israel Cycling Academy | Schreurs, Hamish |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Antonini, Simone |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Decker, Alfdan De |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Degand, Thomas |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Devriendt, Tom |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Kreder, Wesley |
21-09 19:47 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Laat, Jasper de |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Dehaes, Kenny |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Duquennoy, Jimmy |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Molly, Kenny |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Robeet, Ludovic |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Six, Franklin |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Stassen, Julien |
21-09 19:47 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Warnier, Antoine |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Gendt, Aimé De |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Hecke, Preben Van |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Noppe, Christophe |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Pauw, Moreno De |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Planckaert, Edward |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Rooy, Kenneth Van |
21-09 19:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Weemaes, Sasha |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Benhamouda, Mehdi |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Clancy, Stephen |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Henttala, Joonas |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Kamstra, Brian |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Poli, Umberto |
21-09 19:46 | Team Novo Nordisk | Williams, Chris |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Banaszek, Alan |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Bernas, Paweł |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Franczak, Paweł |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Gradek, Kamil |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Koch, Jonas |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kump, Marko |
21-09 19:45 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kurek, Adrian |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Asselman, Jesper |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Gerts, Floris |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Reinders, Elmar |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Riesebeek, Oscar |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Schip, Jan-Willem van |
21-09 19:45 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Wippert, Wouter |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Kulikov, Vladislav |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Kulikovskiy, Alexandr |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Kurianov, Stepan |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Maikin, Roman |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Porsev, Alexander |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Shilov, Sergey |
21-09 19:44 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Trusov, Nikolay |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Cavagna, Rémi |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Declercq, Tim |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Jakobsen, Fabio |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Keisse, Iljo |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Narvaez, Jhonatan |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Peák, Barnabás |
21-09 19:44 | Quick-Step Floors | Sénéchal, Florian |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Bak, Lars |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Debusschere, Jens |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Frison, Frederik |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Greipel, André |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Hofland, Moreno |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Maes, Nikolas |
21-09 19:42 | Lotto Soudal | Sieberg, Marcel |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Boasson Hagen, Edvald |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Dougall, Nic |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Eisel, Bernhard |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Gibbons, Ryan |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Thwaites, Scott |
21-09 19:42 | Team Dimension Data | Vermote, Julien |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Biermans, Jenthe |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Martin, Tony |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Mathis, Marco |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Planckaert, Baptiste |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Politt, Nils |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Strakhov, Dmitry |
21-09 19:41 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Zabel, Rick |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Beppu, Fumiyuki |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Degenkolb, John |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Didier, Laurent |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Kort, Koen de |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Poppel, Boy van |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Rast, Grégory |
21-09 19:41 | Trek - Segafredo | Stuyven, Jasper |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Bennett, Sam |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Pelucchi, Matteo |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Pfingsten, Christoph |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Schillinger, Andreas |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Schwarzmann, Michael |
21-09 19:40 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Selig, Rüdiger |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Bauhaus, Phil |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Curvers, Roy |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Kämna, Lennard |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Kanter, Max |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Stamsnijder, Tom |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Theuns, Edward |
21-09 19:40 | Team Sunweb | Walscheid, Max |
05-08 19:04 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Ackermann, Pascal |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
03-10 00:08 | Team Sauerland NRW | Domnik, Julius |
03-10 00:08 | Team Sauerland NRW | Grosser, Aaron |
03-10 00:08 | Team Sauerland NRW | Happke, Luca Felix |
03-10 00:07 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Schormair, Fabian |
03-10 00:07 | Team Lotto - Kern-Haus | Weinzheimer, Richard |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Braun, Julian |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Heider, Christopher |
03-10 00:06 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | Küsters, Alexander |
03-10 00:05 | Heizomat rad-net.de | Hollmann, Juri |
03-10 00:05 | Bike Aid | Schäfer, Timo |
03-10 00:05 | LKT Team Brandenburg | Dieteren, Jan |
03-10 00:04 | Israel Cycling Academy | Sbaragli, Kristian |
03-10 00:04 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Goebeert, Pierre |
03-10 00:02 | Team Novo Nordisk | Benhamouda, Mehdi |
03-10 00:01 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Schip, Jan-Willem van |
03-10 00:01 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Asselman, Jesper |
02-10 23:59 | Team Dimension Data | Gibbons, Ryan |
02-10 20:59 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Planckaert, Edward |
02-10 20:59 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Weemaes, Sasha |
02-10 20:38 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Robeet, Ludovic |
02-10 20:38 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Six, Franklin |
02-10 19:55 | Gazprom - RusVelo | Maikin, Roman |
01-10 19:35 | Team Sunweb | Bauhaus, Phil |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Devriendt, Tom |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Antonini, Simone |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Decker, Alfdan De |
01-10 19:02 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Degand, Thomas |
01-10 18:59 | Team Novo Nordisk | Clancy, Stephen |
01-10 18:55 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Franczak, Paweł |
01-10 18:55 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | Kump, Marko |
01-10 18:52 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Strakhov, Dmitry |
01-10 18:52 | Team Katusha Alpecin | Mathis, Marco |
01-10 18:50 | Bora - Hansgrohe | Pelucchi, Matteo |
01-10 18:32 | Lotto Soudal | Hofland, Moreno |
01-10 18:32 | Lotto Soudal | Sieberg, Marcel |
01-10 13:18 | Trek - Segafredo | Beppu, Fumiyuki |
30-09 23:12 | Quick-Step Floors | Jakobsen, Fabio |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
Update 03-10 00:10 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
157) Starts on Wed 3 Oct 2018, 11:35
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!