Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
18-06 21:22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Sefa, Ylber |
18-06 21:22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Stockman, Michiel |
18-06 21:22 | Team Differdange - Losch | Valvasori, Larry |
18-06 21:19 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Kent-Spark, Oliver |
18-06 21:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Cools, Alexander |
18-06 21:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Paepe, Johannes De |
18-06 21:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Raymackers, Cédric |
18-06 21:17 | BEAT Cycling Club | Maas, Danny |
18-06 21:16 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Winter, Ludwig De |
18-06 21:14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Vanspeybrouck, Pieter |
18-06 21:13 | Quick-Step Floors | Mørkøv, Michael |
18-06 18:16 | Marlux - Bingoal | Clercq, Angelo De |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Bakel, Robbie van |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Dekker, David |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Hamelink, Jasper |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Horst, Dennis van der |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Lange, Thijs de |
18-06 18:16 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Nieuwpoort, Jelle |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Deguide, Louis |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Deriaux, Florian |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Evrard, Laurent |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Geuens, Alexander |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Legley, Matthias |
18-06 18:16 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Sténuit, Robin |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Cools, Michael |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Haag, Guillaume |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Kørner, Max Emil |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lamb, Ross |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lewis, Adam |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Petit, Tomas |
18-06 18:16 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | Slagmulders, Yorick |
18-06 18:16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Maes, Alexander |
18-06 18:16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Rooze, Niels De |
18-06 18:16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Ruijgh, Rob |
18-06 18:16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Tzortzakis, Polychronis |
18-06 18:16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Verhelst, Louis |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Centrone, Ivan |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Donders, Jelle |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Kockelmann, Raphaël |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Pardini, Olivier |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Teasdale, Josh |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Vermeer, Tom |
18-06 18:16 | Team Differdange - Losch | Verwaest, Kevin |
18-06 18:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Abraham Gebru, Daniel |
18-06 18:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Desale, Nahom |
18-06 18:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Dyck, Wesley Van |
18-06 18:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Hoeyberghs, Daan |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Christie-Johnston, Alistair |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Elliott, Nathan |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Freiberg, Michael |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Lake, Sean |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Porter, Alexander |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Toovey, Ayden |
18-06 18:14 | Bennelong SwissWellness CT | Ward, Tristan |
18-06 18:14 | Cibel - Cebon | Bock, Stijn De |
18-06 18:14 | Cibel - Cebon | Dieleman, Michiel |
18-06 18:14 | Cibel - Cebon | Reynaerts, Wim |
18-06 18:14 | Cibel - Cebon | Stevens, Timothy |
18-06 18:14 | Israel Cycling Academy | Dempster, Zakkari |
18-06 18:14 | Israel Cycling Academy | Schreurs, Hamish |
18-06 18:14 | Marlux - Bingoal | Debeir, Arno |
18-06 18:14 | Marlux - Bingoal | Pauwels, Kevin |
18-06 18:14 | Marlux - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Michael |
18-06 18:14 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Ariesen, Tim |
18-06 18:14 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Greef, Robbert de |
18-06 18:14 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Reinders, Elmar |
18-06 18:14 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Schip, Jan-Willem van |
18-06 18:14 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Delfosse, Sébastien |
18-06 18:14 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Jules, Justin |
18-06 18:14 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Peyskens, Dimitri |
18-06 18:14 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Robeet, Ludovic |
18-06 18:11 | Nationale Selectie België | Dingenen, Jordi Van |
18-06 18:11 | Nationale Selectie België | Reynders, Jens |
18-06 18:11 | Nationale Selectie België | Taminiaux, Lionel |
18-06 14:37 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Duijn, Huub |
18-06 14:37 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Witte, Matthias De |
18-06 14:32 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Backer, Bert De |
18-06 14:32 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Corbel, Erwann |
18-06 14:32 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Fournier, Marc |
18-06 14:32 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Garel, Adrien |
18-06 14:32 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Morice, Julien |
18-06 11:17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Baugnies, Jérôme |
18-06 11:17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Kreder, Wesley |
18-06 11:17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Melsen, Kévin Van |
18-06 11:17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Vallée, Boris |
18-06 11:16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Tier, Floris De |
18-06 11:16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Wagner, Robert |
18-06 11:13 | SEG Racing Academy | Berg, Julius van den |
18-06 11:13 | SEG Racing Academy | Kooistra, Marten |
18-06 11:13 | SEG Racing Academy | Lenderink, Peter |
18-06 11:13 | SEG Racing Academy | Meeus, Jordi |
18-06 11:13 | SEG Racing Academy | Verboom, Minne |
17-06 09:56 | Marlux - Bingoal | Joseph, Thomas |
16-06 20:46 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Mannaerts, Jelle |
16-06 20:30 | Corendon - Circus | Poel, Mathieu van der |
16-06 20:30 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Wippert, Wouter |
16-06 20:30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Manzin, Lorrenzo |
16-06 20:30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Dupont, Timothy |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Boivin, Guillaume |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Goldstein, Roy |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Jensen, August |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Räim, Mihkel |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Sagiv, Guy |
16-06 19:37 | Israel Cycling Academy | Winden, Dennis van |
16-06 19:32 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Whelan, James |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Bondarenko, Sacha |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Burt, Patrick |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Kaesler, Tom |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Magennis, Liam |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Monk, Cyrus |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | White, Liam |
16-06 19:29 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Yates, Theodore |
16-06 19:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Mengoulas, Alex |
16-06 19:14 | BEAT Cycling Club | Nõmmela, Aksel |
16-06 19:06 | Cibel - Cebon | Cobbaert, Robby |
16-06 19:06 | Marlux - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
16-06 19:06 | Metec - TKH Continental CT | Laat, Jasper de |
16-06 19:06 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Ginneken, Sjoerd van |
16-06 19:06 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Kirsch, Alex |
16-06 16:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Allegaert, Piet |
16-06 16:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Deltombe, Kevin |
16-06 16:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Gestel, Dries Van |
16-06 16:46 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Menten, Milan |
16-06 16:45 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Chetout, Loic |
16-06 16:45 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Lemoine, Cyril |
16-06 16:45 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Soupe, Geoffrey |
16-06 16:41 | Aqua Blue Sport | Dunne, Conor |
16-06 16:41 | Aqua Blue Sport | Gate, Aaron |
16-06 16:41 | Aqua Blue Sport | Hansen, Lasse Norman |
16-06 16:41 | Aqua Blue Sport | Kreder, Michel |
16-06 16:32 | Israel Cycling Academy | Neilands, Krists |
16-06 16:32 | Quick-Step Floors | Declercq, Tim |
16-06 16:32 | Quick-Step Floors | Devenyns, Dries |
16-06 16:32 | Quick-Step Floors | Sénéchal, Florian |
16-06 16:24 | Hagens Berman Axeon | Philipsen, Jasper |
16-06 16:24 | Nationale Selectie België | Asbroeck, Tom Van |
16-06 16:24 | Nationale Selectie België | Planckaert, Baptiste |
16-06 16:24 | Nationale Selectie België | Stuyven, Jasper |
16-06 16:24 | Nationale Selectie België | Vreese, Laurens De |
16-06 16:18 | Aqua Blue Sport | Blythe, Adam |
16-06 16:18 | Aqua Blue Sport | Fenn, Andrew |
16-06 16:18 | Aqua Blue Sport | Pedersen, Casper |
16-06 16:18 | BEAT Cycling Club | Havik, Piotr |
16-06 16:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Coenen, Dennis |
16-06 16:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Jans, Roy |
16-06 16:18 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Hofstetter, Hugo |
16-06 16:18 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Lerberghe, Bert Van |
16-06 16:18 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Staeyen, Michael Van |
16-06 16:18 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Vanbilsen, Kenneth |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Bak, Lars |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Debusschere, Jens |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Hofland, Moreno |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Keukeleire, Jens |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Maes, Nikolas |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Sande, Tosh Van der |
16-06 16:18 | Lotto Soudal | Wallays, Jelle |
16-06 16:18 | Marlux - Bingoal | Iserbyt, Eli |
16-06 16:18 | Quick-Step Floors | Keisse, Iljo |
16-06 16:18 | Quick-Step Floors | Richeze, Maximiliano |
16-06 16:18 | Quick-Step Floors | Sabatini, Fabio |
16-06 16:18 | Quick-Step Floors | Serry, Pieter |
16-06 16:18 | Quick-Step Floors | Terpstra, Niki |
16-06 16:18 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Goethem, Brian van |
16-06 16:18 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Ligthart, Pim |
16-06 16:18 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Vermeltfoort, Coen |
16-06 16:18 | SEG Racing Academy | Bol, Cees |
16-06 16:18 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Bille, Gaëtan |
16-06 16:18 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Farazijn, Maxime |
16-06 16:18 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Hecke, Preben Van |
16-06 16:18 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Rickaert, Jonas |
16-06 16:18 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Boucher, David |
16-06 16:18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Boom, Lars |
16-06 16:18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Emden, Jos van |
16-06 16:18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Hoecke, Gijs Van |
16-06 16:18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Poppel, Danny van |
16-06 16:18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Wynants, Maarten |
16-06 16:18 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Bie, Sean De |
16-06 16:18 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Bondt, Dries De |
16-06 16:18 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Merlier, Tim |
16-06 16:18 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Steels, Stijn |
16-06 16:18 | Verandas Willems - Crelan | Waeytens, Zico |
16-06 16:18 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | Boeckmans, Kris |
16-06 16:18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Backaert, Frederik |
16-06 16:18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van |
16-06 16:18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | McNally, Mark |
16-06 16:18 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Dehaes, Kenny |
16-06 16:18 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Ista, Kevyn |
16-06 16:18 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Vantomme, Maxime |
16-06 16:08 | Quick-Step Floors | Jakobsen, Fabio |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
18-06 21:22 | Team Differdange - Losch | Centrone, Ivan |
18-06 21:22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Boucher, David |
18-06 21:22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Tzortzakis, Polychronis |
18-06 21:22 | Sovac - Natura4ever | Bille, Gaëtan |
18-06 21:19 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Kaesler, Tom |
18-06 21:19 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team | Yates, Theodore |
18-06 21:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Dieleman, Michiel |
18-06 21:18 | Cibel - Cebon | Bock, Stijn De |
18-06 21:17 | BEAT Cycling Club | Havik, Piotr |
18-06 21:16 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Peyskens, Dimitri |
18-06 21:15 | Aqua Blue Sport | Fenn, Andrew |
18-06 21:15 | Israel Cycling Academy | Schreurs, Hamish |
18-06 21:14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van |
18-06 21:13 | Quick-Step Floors | Declercq, Tim |
18-06 21:13 | Cofidis Solutions Crédits | Chetout, Loic |
18-06 18:18 | Corendon - Circus | Poel, Mathieu van der |
18-06 18:14 | Israel Cycling Academy | Räim, Mihkel |
18-06 18:14 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | Kirsch, Alex |
18-06 18:14 | Israel Cycling Academy | Winden, Dennis van |
18-06 18:14 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Wippert, Wouter |
18-06 18:11 | Hagens Berman Axeon | Philipsen, Jasper |
18-06 11:17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Backaert, Frederik |
18-06 11:16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Emden, Jos van |
18-06 11:16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | Boom, Lars |
18-06 08:55 | Israel Cycling Academy | Boivin, Guillaume |
16-06 21:23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Ligthart, Pim |
16-06 19:24 | Cibel - Cebon | Jans, Roy |
16-06 16:32 | Quick-Step Floors | Terpstra, Niki |
16-06 16:32 | Quick-Step Floors | Richeze, Maximiliano |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Halle-Ingooigem
Update 18-06 21:23 hours: The start list is final!
(Riders:
160) Starts on Tue 19 Jun 2018, 12:47
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!