Zweeler Winners!

Serie A (Teams) 8

  1. MilitelloFrancesco: € 37,12
  2. RastaNelson: € 35,96
  3. Drekes2: € 25,52
  4. Bergmees: € 17,40
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMolly, Kenny
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesRobeet, Ludovic
09-10 18:54EvoPro RacingKearney, Aaron
09-10 18:53Amore e Vita - ProdirHishinuma, Yukinori
09-10 18:52Team Akros - ThömusDöring, Jonas
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Jakin, Alo
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Maldonado, Anthony
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Paillot, Yoann
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDelacroix, Theo
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDoubey, Fabien
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPasqualon, Andrea
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
09-10 18:47Rally UHC CyclingCoté, Pier-André
09-10 18:47Rally UHC CyclingJoyce, Colin
09-10 18:45Cofidis Solutions CréditsFortin, Filippo
09-10 18:45Cofidis Solutions CréditsSimon, Julien
09-10 18:44Team Arkéa - SamsicDelaplace, Anthony
09-10 18:44Team Arkéa - SamsicFeillu, Brice
09-10 18:42Groupama - FDJBrunel, Alexys
09-10 18:42Groupama - FDJLe Gac, Olivier
09-10 18:35Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGarel, Adrien
09-10 18:35Vital Concept - B&B HotelsManzin, Lorrenzo
09-10 03:36Delko Marseille ProvenceFedeli, Alessandro
08-10 15:22Development Team SunwebEekhoff, Nils
08-10 15:22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleIdjouadiene, Pierre
08-10 15:22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleMasson, Christophe
08-10 15:22Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceFinetto, Mauro
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceGuerin, Alexis
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceTrarieux, Julien
08-10 15:20Development Team SunwebHeinschke, Leon
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAristi, Mikel
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarceló, Fernando
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarrenetxea, Ander
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBerrade, Urko
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIturria, Mikel
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasLópez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
08-10 15:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
08-10 15:20Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
08-10 15:20Israel Cycling AcademyRenard, Alexis
08-10 15:20Team Vorarlberg SanticGeismayr, Daniel
08-10 15:20Team Vorarlberg SanticMeiler, Lukas
08-10 15:20Team Vorarlberg SanticMeiler, Martin
08-10 15:20Total Direct EnergieBonifazio, Niccolò
08-10 15:20Total Direct EnergieBurgaudeau, Mathieu
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesIsta, Kevyn
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPaasschens, Mathijs
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPeyskens, Dimitri
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesTaminiaux, Lionel
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
08-10 15:09Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDeltombe, Kevin
08-10 15:09Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePoucke, Aaron Van
08-10 15:07AG2R La MondialeGallopin, Tony
08-10 15:07EvoPro RacingKoning, Peter
08-10 15:04Team Differdange - GeBaFranz, Toni
08-10 15:00Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeBagdonas, Gediminas
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeDillier, Silvan
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeDuval, Julien
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeJauregui, Quentin
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeVandenbergh, Stijn
07-10 08:43AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirAppollonio, Davide
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirBoyer, Kevin
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirCelano, Danilo
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirFicara, Pierpaolo
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirLukševics, Viesturs
07-10 08:43Amore e Vita - ProdirRosini, Rubens
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsChetout, Loic
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsFine, Eddy
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsLaporte, Christophe
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
07-10 08:43Cofidis Solutions CréditsViviani, Attilio
07-10 08:43Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceCombaud, Romain
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceEl Fares, Julien
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceGrosu, Eduard
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceKasperkiewicz, Przemysław
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceLeveau, Jérémy
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceNavardauskas, Ramunas
07-10 08:43Delko Marseille ProvenceSiskevicius, Evaldas
07-10 08:43Development Team SunwebMaas, Edo
07-10 08:43Development Team SunwebMärkl, Niklas
07-10 08:43Development Team SunwebMobach, Jarno
07-10 08:43Development Team SunwebNaberman, Tim
07-10 08:43Development Team SunwebWacker, Ludvig Anton
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingFeeley, Daire
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingGate, Aaron
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingMonk, Cyrus
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingMudgway, Luke
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingTeggart, Matthew
07-10 08:43EvoPro RacingWippert, Wouter
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJArmirail, Bruno
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJDelage, Mickaël
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJDémare, Arnaud
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJGeniets, Kévin
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJGuarnieri, Jacopo
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJKüng, Stefan
07-10 08:43Groupama - FDJSarreau, Marc
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyAsbroeck, Tom Van
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyBarbier, Rudy
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyCarisey, Clément
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyDempster, Zakkari
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
07-10 08:43Israel Cycling AcademySagiv, Guy
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleBarbier, Pierre
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleDernies, Tom
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleFerasse, Thibault
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleGouault, Pierre
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleLeroux, Samuel
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVaubourzeix, Thomas
07-10 08:43Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVermeulen, Emiel
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingCarpenter, Robin
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingMagner, Ty
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingMannion, Gavin
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, John
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, Kyle
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingOronte, Emerson
07-10 08:43Rally UHC CyclingVos, Adam de
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseCapiot, Amaury
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGompel, Matthias Van
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseHecke, Preben Van
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseNoppe, Christophe
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseSprengers, Thomas
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWarlop, Jordi
07-10 08:43Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWillems, Thimo
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Baldo, Nicolas
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Feillu, Romain
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Hurel, Tony
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Le Cunff, Kévin
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Niekerk, Morne van
07-10 08:43St Michel - Auber 93Thominet, Camille
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusAebi, Antoine
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusBachmann, Laurin
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusGüller, Timo
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusSelenati, Nico
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusSuter, Joël
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusVoisard, Yannis
07-10 08:43Team Akros - ThömusZobrist, Manuel
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicGuernalec, Thibault
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicLedanois, Kevin
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicPichon, Laurent
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
07-10 08:43Team Arkéa - SamsicWelten, Bram
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaMol, Wesley
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaPattyn, Jeroen
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaPetelin, Jan
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaRózsa, Balázs
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaThill, Tom
07-10 08:43Team Differdange - GeBaWinter, Laurin
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticDíaz, José Manuel
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticKuen, Maximilian
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticOrrico, Davide
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticSchelling, Patrick
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticStüssi, Colin
07-10 08:43Team Vorarlberg SanticThalmann, Roland
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieHivert, Jonathan
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieNauleau, Bryan
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieOurselin, Paul
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergiePetit, Adrien
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieTerpstra, Niki
07-10 08:43Total Direct EnergieTurgis, Anthony
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsBacker, Bert De
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsBoeckmans, Kris
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCoquard, Bryan
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsErmenault, Corentin
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMorice, Julien
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMottier, Justin
07-10 08:43Vital Concept - B&B HotelsReza, Kévin
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBaugnies, Jérôme
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDegand, Thomas
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDevriendt, Tom
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamGendt, Aimé De
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMeurisse, Xandro
07-10 08:43Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
05-10 01:11Amore e Vita - ProdirTizza, Marco
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPeyskens, Dimitri
09-10 18:55Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
09-10 18:54EvoPro RacingTeggart, Matthew
09-10 18:53Amore e Vita - ProdirCelano, Danilo
09-10 18:53Amore e Vita - ProdirFicara, Pierpaolo
09-10 18:53Amore e Vita - ProdirLukševics, Viesturs
09-10 18:52Team Akros - ThömusVoisard, Yannis
09-10 18:52Team Vorarlberg SanticGeismayr, Daniel
09-10 18:52Team Vorarlberg SanticSchelling, Patrick
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Le Cunff, Kévin
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
09-10 18:50St Michel - Auber 93Niekerk, Morne van
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBaugnies, Jérôme
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDegand, Thomas
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMeurisse, Xandro
09-10 18:48Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
09-10 18:47Rally UHC CyclingMannion, Gavin
09-10 18:47Rally UHC CyclingOronte, Emerson
09-10 18:45Cofidis Solutions CréditsChetout, Loic
09-10 18:45Cofidis Solutions CréditsFine, Eddy
09-10 18:44Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
09-10 18:44Team Arkéa - SamsicWelten, Bram
09-10 18:42Groupama - FDJArmirail, Bruno
09-10 18:42Groupama - FDJGeniets, Kévin
09-10 18:35Vital Concept - B&B HotelsErmenault, Corentin
09-10 18:35Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMottier, Justin
09-10 03:36Delko Marseille ProvenceGrosu, Eduard
08-10 15:22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleGouault, Pierre
08-10 15:22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVaubourzeix, Thomas
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceEl Fares, Julien
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceKasperkiewicz, Przemysław
08-10 15:20Delko Marseille ProvenceLeveau, Jérémy
08-10 15:20Development Team SunwebMaas, Edo
08-10 15:20Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
08-10 15:20Israel Cycling AcademyDempster, Zakkari
08-10 15:20Team Vorarlberg SanticDíaz, José Manuel
08-10 15:20Team Vorarlberg SanticKuen, Maximilian
08-10 15:20Total Direct EnergieNauleau, Bryan
08-10 15:20Total Direct EnergieOurselin, Paul
08-10 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
08-10 15:09Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGompel, Matthias Van
08-10 15:09Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWarlop, Jordi
08-10 15:07AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Paris-Gien-Bourges

Update 09-10 18:56 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 142) Starts on Thu 10 Oct 2019, 12:40

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!