Zweeler Winners!

Grand Prix de Montréal

  1. Bervon: € 57,29
  2. muilie: € 39,39
  3. wendela: € 32,23
  4. Corleone: € 26,85
  5. tchmil85: € 23,27
  6. Robin: € 20,46
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaBabic, Adrián
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaFoltan, Adam
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaKasko, David
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaLajcha, Juraj
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaLiska, Andrej
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaMalik, Robert
16-09 00:48Team SlovakiaStoček , Matúš
16-09 00:42Voster - ATS TeamFranczak, Paweł
16-09 00:41Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsKoller, Jan
16-09 00:41Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsWollenberg, Tim
16-09 00:39Pannon Cycling TeamFetter, Erik
16-09 00:39Pannon Cycling TeamMóricz, Dániel
16-09 00:39Pannon Cycling TeamPelikán, János
16-09 00:35Development Team SunwebVervloesem, Xandres
16-09 00:29Dukla Banská BystricaVarhaňovský, Jakub
16-09 00:29Dukla Banská BystricaVlčák, Martin
16-09 00:29Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamMørch, Tobias
16-09 00:29Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVeyhe, Torkil
16-09 00:26Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesIsta, Kevyn
16-09 00:26Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSpengler, Lukas
16-09 00:26Gazprom - RusVeloShilov, Sergey
16-09 00:26Gazprom - RusVeloStash, Mamyr
16-09 00:15Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVenchiarutti, Nicola
16-09 00:13CCC TeamZimmermann, Georg
16-09 00:13Groupama - FDJGuarnieri, Jacopo
15-09 23:36Deceuninck - Quick-StepSénéchal, Florian
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaBellan, Juraj
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaCanecký, Marek
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaCully, Ján Andrej
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaHaring, Martin
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaMahďar, Martin
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaOros, Samuel
12-09 07:50Dukla Banská BystricaTybor, Patrik
12-09 07:50Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsBajc, Andi
12-09 07:50Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsBrkic, Benjamin
12-09 07:50Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsKierner, Florian
12-09 07:50Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsKrizek, Matthias
12-09 07:50Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsRabitsch, Stephan
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamAbrahamsen, Jonas
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamAndersen, Idar
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamHoelgaard, Markus
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamHvideberg, Jonas Iversby
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamSkaarseth, Anders
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamTræen, Torstein
12-09 07:50Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamUrianstad, Martin
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamGrabis, Mateusz
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamJaniszewski, Sylwester
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamParma, Krzysztof
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamPluciński, Leszek
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamStachowiak, Adam
12-09 07:50Voster - ATS TeamTaciak, Mateusz
12-09 07:49Adria MobilJarc, Aljaž
12-09 07:49Adria MobilKatrašnik, Gašper
12-09 07:49Adria MobilKump, Marko
12-09 07:49Adria MobilOmrzel, Aljaz
12-09 07:49Adria MobilPer, Gorazd
12-09 07:49Adria MobilRajović, Dušan
12-09 07:49Adria MobilRogina, Radoslav
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFlórez, Miguel
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Marco
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMontaguti, Matteo
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPelucchi, Matteo
12-09 07:49Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRumac, Josip
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheBaška, Erik
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheBodnar, Maciej
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheBuchmann, Emanuel
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheGatto, Oscar
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgrohePöstlberger, Lukas
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheSagan, Juraj
12-09 07:49Bora - HansgroheSchillinger, Andreas
12-09 07:49CCC TeamAntunes, Amaro
12-09 07:49CCC TeamDam, Laurens ten
12-09 07:49CCC TeamGradek, Kamil
12-09 07:49CCC TeamHoecke, Gijs Van
12-09 07:49CCC TeamOwsian, Lukasz
12-09 07:49CCC TeamZoidl, Riccardo
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesJules, Justin
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMolly, Kenny
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesRobeet, Ludovic
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
12-09 07:49Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepKeisse, Iljo
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepLampaert, Yves
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepMørkøv, Michael
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepSabatini, Fabio
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepVakoč, Petr
12-09 07:49Deceuninck - Quick-StepViviani, Elia
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceDe Rossi, Lucas
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceDelettre, Alexandre
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceEl Fares, Julien
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceGrosu, Eduard
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceGuichard, Mickaël
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceNavardauskas, Ramunas
12-09 07:49Delko Marseille ProvenceRochas, Rémy
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebGall, Felix
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebHeinschke, Leon
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebMaas, Edo
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebMärkl, Niklas
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebMayrhofer, Marius
12-09 07:49Development Team SunwebNaberman, Tim
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamBárta, Jan
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamHnik, Karel
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamKaňkovský, Alois
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamKukrle, Michael
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamNeuman, Dominik
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamOtruba, Jakub
12-09 07:49Elkov - Author Cycling TeamSchlegel, Michal
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloKulikov, Vladislav
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloKulikovskiy, Alexandr
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloKuriyanov, Stepan
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloPorsev, Alexander
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloRikunov, Petr
12-09 07:49Gazprom - RusVeloVorobyev, Anton
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJBonnet, William
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJDémare, Arnaud
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJGaudu, David
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJKonovalovas, Ignatas
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJKüng, Stefan
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJReichenbach, Sébastien
12-09 07:49Groupama - FDJSinkeldam, Ramon
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyBarbier, Rudy
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyCarisey, Clément
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyJensen, August
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyRenard, Alexis
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademySagiv, Guy
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademySchreurs, Hamish
12-09 07:49Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
12-09 07:49Pannon Cycling TeamDina, Dániel
12-09 07:49Pannon Cycling TeamFilutás, Viktor
12-09 07:49Pannon Cycling TeamOrosz, Gergő
12-09 07:49Pannon Cycling TeamSzabo, Miklos
12-09 07:49Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamAaen, Jonas
12-09 07:49Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamBrøchner, Nicolai
12-09 07:49Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamHagen, Krister
12-09 07:49Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamMagnusson, Kim
12-09 07:49Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamWallin, Rasmus Bøgh
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesAsselman, Jesper
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesLammertink, Maurits
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesLeysen, Senne
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesPoppel, Boy van
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
12-09 07:49Roompot - CharlesWeening, Pieter
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskBrand, Sam
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskKamstra, Brian
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskKusztor, Péter
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskLozano, David
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskPeron, Andrea
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskPlanet, Charles
12-09 07:49Team Novo NordiskPoli, Umberto
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesBeers, Matthew
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesBohli, Tom
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesDalla Valle, Nicolas
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesKristoff, Alexander
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesLaengen, Vegard Stake
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesRiabushenko, Alexandr
12-09 07:49UAE Team EmiratesSutherland, Rory
11-09 15:25Deceuninck - Quick-StepJungels, Bob
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
16-09 18:15UAE Team EmiratesDalla Valle, Nicolas
16-09 00:29Dukla Banská BystricaOros, Samuel
16-09 00:29Dukla Banská BystricaTybor, Patrik
16-09 00:26Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
16-09 00:26Gazprom - RusVeloKuriyanov, Stepan
16-09 00:26Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
16-09 00:26Israel Cycling AcademyRenard, Alexis
16-09 00:13Groupama - FDJBonnet, William
16-09 00:13Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
15-09 23:36Deceuninck - Quick-StepSabatini, Fabio
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Tour of Slovakia

This is the preliminary start list. The teams for which the selection has been confirmed, are marked with a green check.

(Riders: 153) Starts on Wed 18 Sep 2019, 09:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!