Zweeler Winners!

NFL (Teams) 16-12

  1. dove18: €40,00
  2. Bergmees: €25,00
  3. malopezgo: €20,00
  4. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: €15,00
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
02-12 16:40W.A.C. Team HobokenVet, Sander
02-12 16:38AA Drink JongerenteamSiemons, Julian
02-12 16:38Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamDewulf, Maxim
02-12 16:36Balen BCWuyts, Mathijs
12-10 19:49Elite z/cStephan, Felix
10-10 18:54Metec - TKH Continental CT p/b MantelEising, Tijmen
10-10 14:56BelofteAarssen, Jurgen van den
10-10 14:56BelofteBakker, Niels
10-10 14:56BelofteGestel, Mika van
10-10 14:56BelofteHolst, Felix
10-10 14:56BelofteRiman, Jakub
10-10 14:56Elite z/cStepáník, Jirí
10-10 14:56Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
10-10 14:56Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
10-10 14:56Pedal Power - EnduraMason, Cameron
10-10 14:25Corendon - CircusRouiller, Loris
10-10 14:19Elite z/cVisker, Maarten
09-10 23:18Tarteletto - IsorexEynde, Vince Van den
05-10 18:57Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamFerdinande, Anton
05-10 18:57CC Grand ReimsAuvin, Clément
05-10 18:57Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesVerdonck, Andres
05-10 18:57NiezrzeszonyMarkiewicz, Mikołaj
04-10 18:48Tarteletto - IsorexKuypers, Gerben
01-10 12:10BelofteTulett, Ben
01-10 12:08IKO - BeobankVandeputte, Niels
01-10 12:07Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamKamp, Ryan
01-10 12:07Elite z/cIndergand, Reto
01-10 12:07Elite z/cLienhard, Fabian
01-10 12:07Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceBellens, Jarno
01-10 12:07Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceCamps, Jelle
01-10 12:07Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceKopecky, Tomas
01-10 12:04Asfra Racing TeamVandermeirsch, Aaron
01-10 12:04Balen BCBauters, Reno
01-10 12:04BelofteColman, Alex
01-10 12:04BeloftePoldervaart, Mario
01-10 12:04BelofteVerbruggen, Niels
01-10 12:04Club Ciclista Rias BaixasFernandez, Sergio Iván
01-10 12:04Cycle Sport GroningenRep, Sjoerd
01-10 12:04Elite z/cJanssen, Jeroen
01-10 12:04Elite z/cSkarnitzl, Jan
01-10 12:04Elite z/cTodaro, Manuel
01-10 12:04Elite z/cVozár, Simon
01-10 12:04GWC de AdelaarAgterberg, Kyle
01-10 12:04Joe s BikesLewis, Harry
01-10 12:04Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesBoer, Erik
01-10 12:04Stecchino MTBFuentes, Felix
01-10 12:04Stecchino MTBMartin, Manuel
01-10 12:04Team Bejan - BarkhuisBarkhuis, Bart
01-10 12:04Team LemelerveldLuisman, Jordy
01-10 12:04UC MourmelonnaiseBrochet, Pierric
01-10 12:04Vanomobil MTB Cycling TeamElen, Sander
01-10 12:04VolkerWessels - Merckx CTBosman, Gert-Jan
01-10 12:04W.A.C. Team HobokenStaeyen, Maarten Van
01-10 11:58AC CentuloiseTabart, Clément
01-10 11:58AGO - Aqua ServicePalm, Martin
01-10 11:58Asfra Racing TeamDewitte, Casper
01-10 11:58BelofteJary, David
01-10 11:58BelofteJelínek, Josef
01-10 11:58BelofteKnight, Jacob
01-10 11:58BelofteMayer, Daniel
01-10 11:58BelofteSchubert, Stepan
01-10 11:58BVBA Belgian Cycling ServiceVelde, Thomas Van de
01-10 11:58Centro Sportivo EsercitoPonta, Marco
01-10 11:58Creuse OxygeneMorichon, Mathieu
01-10 11:58DekupaPauwels, Dries
01-10 11:58Derwentside Cycling ClubGlover, Antony
01-10 11:58Derwentside Cycling ClubLee, Stephen
01-10 11:58Derwentside Cycling ClubRobertson, Finlay
01-10 11:58Dijon SingletrackDugat, Jerome
01-10 11:58DMC Cycling TeamMalacarne, Davide
01-10 11:58Dodge City RacingMacDonald, Greg
01-10 11:58elektroland24 Cycling TeamRieckmann, Tim
01-10 11:58Elite z/cArregui, Asier
01-10 11:58Elite z/cCser, Gábor
01-10 11:58Elite z/cDidier, Anthonin
01-10 11:58Elite z/cDrobisch, Till
01-10 11:58Elite z/cLaustsen, Morten
01-10 11:58Elite z/cLehrian, Marcel
01-10 11:58Elite z/cLindsel, Jacob
01-10 11:58Elite z/cMichalski, Karol
01-10 11:58Elite z/cMoberg Nielsen, Tommy
01-10 11:58Elite z/cOstergaard, Nikolaj Ruud
01-10 11:58Elite z/cPeers, Nick
01-10 11:58Elite z/cPoblet, Albert
01-10 11:58Elite z/cRasmussen, Niels Bech
01-10 11:58Elite z/cRulliere, Melvin
01-10 11:58Elite z/cWeisgerber, Pol
01-10 11:58Elkov - Author Cycling TeamHunal, Martin
01-10 11:58Goeman Scott CyclingMcCrae, Erno
01-10 11:58Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RTButler, Michael
01-10 11:58Hennebont CyclismeCorbihan, Yoann
01-10 11:58Hope Factory RacingClarkson, Jack
01-10 11:58HP BTP - Auber 93Dassonville, Flavien
01-10 11:58IKO - BeobankSmet, Jonas
01-10 11:58JD Racing CyclingDegueurce, Joffrey
01-10 11:58Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumStuer, Kwinten
01-10 11:58Koba Cycling CX TeamAlbizua, Josu
01-10 11:58Koba Cycling CX TeamHidalgo, David
01-10 11:58Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
01-10 11:58KS64 - STO LesznoGrabarek, Grzegorz
01-10 11:58Kurschat Consulting Racing TeamKurschat, Wolfram
01-10 11:58LC TetangeMeyers, Eric
01-10 11:58Lensworld Cycling TeamLemmens, Sander
01-10 11:58Leopard Pro CyclingSchlechter, Pit
01-10 11:58Möbel Märki MTB Pro TeamPfäffle, Christian
01-10 11:58Parisis Athletic Club 95Andreo, Maximilien
01-10 11:58Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceGeuens, Alexander
01-10 11:58Prodialog - David DerepasBuffet, Sylvain
01-10 11:58RV Pfeil MagstadtHablitzel, Jonas
01-10 11:58SC Bad Marienberg - UnnauSchmidt, Marvin
01-10 11:58Shop4Cross - BioracerOberteicher, Marco
01-10 11:58Swix Hard RocxVaeng, Morten
01-10 11:58Tarteletto - IsorexBraet, Vinnie
01-10 11:58Team Kuota - LottoDrumm, Felix
01-10 11:58Tower Sport VS EschenbachWildhaber, Michael
01-10 11:58Trek Factory Racing CXPoppel, Boy van
01-10 11:58Trentino Cross Selle SMPColledani, Nadir
01-10 11:58TWC Het Snelle WielCoppelmans, Wessel
01-10 11:58UC QuimperloiseCarriou, Maxime
01-10 11:58US Vern CyclismeGrimault, Ronan
01-10 11:58Velosfrënn Gusty BruchBützow, Philipp
01-10 11:58Versluys Pro Mountainbike TeamLevecke, Milan
01-10 11:58Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TeamBoguslawski, Marceli
01-10 11:58VTT ArgentatBonnet, Thomas
01-10 11:58VV Tooltime PréizerdaulSchreiber, Felix
01-10 11:58Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleSerre, Stef
01-10 11:58Zaunteam MittellandMoser, Andreas
01-10 11:180711/CyclingMayer, Yannick
01-10 11:18Annequin Cycling TeamChastagner, François
01-10 11:18BelofteOckenden, William
01-10 11:18BelofteVermeersch, Arne
01-10 11:18Canberra CCProsser, Declan
01-10 11:18Challenge TiresParbo, Joachim
01-10 11:18CL BarlinKrawczyk, Benjamin
01-10 11:18Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
01-10 11:18De WielervriendenDenolf, Richie
01-10 11:18DMC Cycling TeamSchuyter, Tim De
01-10 11:18Elite z/cGossard, Maxime
01-10 11:18Elite z/cHeigl, Philipp
01-10 11:18Grit World RacingJuiliano, Andrew
01-10 11:18Gunsha - KMC TeamTheobald, Ulrich
01-10 11:18Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumRoy, Matthias Van
01-10 11:18LG AlzingenThiltges, Scott
01-10 11:18Marlux - BingoalDebeir, Arno
01-10 11:18Nesta CX TeamAnia, Daniel
01-10 11:18Southern Highlands CCSmith, Nicholas
01-10 11:18Stevens Racing TeamLindenau, Max
01-10 11:18Tarteletto - IsorexMuseeuw, Stefano
01-10 11:18UC PistoieseParenti, Nicola
01-10 11:18UV FourmiesTrigo, Florian
01-10 11:18VallerbikeCarozzo, Marco
01-10 11:18WC De Molenspurters MeulebekeVandenheede, Brecht
01-10 11:14AA Drink JongerenteamVerheyen, Thomas
01-10 11:14AC CentuloiseLe Besq, Nicolas
01-10 11:14BelofteBennekom, Kevin van
01-10 11:14BelofteDijke, Koen van
01-10 11:14BelofteHelvoirt, Koen van
01-10 11:14BelofteMastebroek, Lars
01-10 11:14BelofteMijnten, Martin
01-10 11:14BeloftePeeters, Damian
01-10 11:14BelofteSchreuder, Carlos
01-10 11:14Bike Advice CTDeclerck, Mathias
01-10 11:14Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
01-10 11:14Bike Experience Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
01-10 11:14Creafin - Tüv SüdVermeersch, Florian
01-10 11:14Cyclocross Network RacingDillmann, Andrew
01-10 11:14De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
01-10 11:14De Ware WielerliefhebbersGys, Jens
01-10 11:14Dovy Keukens - FCCColaert, Pascal
01-10 11:14Dragopaint - NaturablueKaise, Julien
01-10 11:14Elite z/cBukenya, Edward
01-10 11:14Elite z/cCastelein, Bas
01-10 11:14Elite z/cKatumba, Achilles
01-10 11:14Elite z/cKyagulanyi, Lawrence
01-10 11:14Elite z/cSsekanga, Vienna
01-10 11:14Elite z/cSsendago, Ian Jonathan
01-10 11:14Elite z/cTrey, Jamo
01-10 11:14Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
01-10 11:14Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Jelle De
01-10 11:14Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Yoni De
01-10 11:14Koninklijke Zuid Limburgse WielerclubVeestraeten, Sieën
01-10 11:14Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenVandenbroucke, Niels
01-10 11:14Matrix Cycling ClubCloutier, Tyler
01-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Victor
01-10 11:14RS-Bikes Racing Team PulderbosVerheyen, Onno
01-10 11:14RSG HannoverPaul, Felix
01-10 11:14RSV Seeheim 1971Edhofer, Thomas
01-10 11:14Tarteletto - IsorexKerckhove, Nick Van de
01-10 11:14Team SnoozeTurchi, Luc
01-10 11:14Van den Hauwe Cycling TeamBekaert, Seppe
01-10 11:14Westland Wil VooruitBerghen, Lars van den
01-10 11:14WV BredaRunhaar, Marvin
01-10 11:09BelofteDiniz, Nicholas
01-10 11:09BelofteHolmgren, Gunnar
01-10 11:09Cannondale - 3Rox RacingJette, Cameron
01-10 11:09Elite z/cNiles, Isaac
01-10 11:06BelofteSalgueiro, Carlos
01-10 11:06Elite z/cBuruczki, Szilárd
01-10 11:06Elite z/cFederspiel, Daniel
01-10 11:06Elite z/cPruus, Peeter
01-10 11:06Elite z/cRoman, Sebastian Dario
01-10 11:06My Bike - StevensPelikán, János
01-10 11:06Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniGrosu, Eduard
01-10 10:55!Will Pro Cycling TeamSchooler, Aaron
01-10 10:55MRM - Avelon Pro CyclingGil, Mariusz
01-10 10:55Stevens Racing TeamSt John, Derrick
01-10 10:51BelofteKuhn, Kevin
01-10 10:51Elite z/cDavis, Merwin
01-10 10:51Elite z/cWard, Jayden
01-10 10:51Team CoopAalrust, Håkon Lunder
01-10 10:47BelofteChance, Maxx
01-10 10:47BelofteSanderson, Brody
01-10 10:47Elite z/cAalrust, Henrik Lunder
01-10 10:47Elite z/cJames, Steven
01-10 10:47Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCareRichey, Craig
01-10 10:47Hope Factory RacingOldham, Paul
01-10 10:47Kooperativa Cyclocross TeamMalík, Michal
01-10 10:44BelofteForsby, Hannes
01-10 10:44Elite z/cSantos, Vitor
01-10 10:42BSV AdW BerlinMöbis, Maximilian
01-10 10:42Elite z/cBausch, Gusty
01-10 10:42Elite z/cOmarsson, Ingvar
01-10 10:42Elite z/cYokoyama, Kota
01-10 10:42EthicSport PrestigePetruš, Lubomír
01-10 10:42Hope Factory RacingMein, Thomas
01-10 10:42Scott - Eurocycles.comConroy, David
01-10 10:42SET CoachingBradford-Parish, Kevin
01-10 10:40BelofteFeijoo, Ivan
01-10 10:40Dukla Banská BystricaBellan, Juraj
01-10 10:39Cannondale - 3Rox RacingKabush, Geoff
01-10 10:39Elite z/cDias dos Santos, Vincent
01-10 10:39Elite z/cMüller, Manuel
01-10 10:39Elite z/cSawada, Toki
01-10 10:39Kinning CyclesKinning, Glen
01-10 10:39Swix Hard RocxHaraldseth, Fredrik
01-10 10:31Elite z/cMata, Martin
01-10 10:30Cycling Canada CyclismeO'Donnell, Trevor
01-10 10:30Elite z/cBína, Martin
01-10 10:30Hot Sauce CyclingMcConnell, Mark
01-10 10:30Look - Beaumes de VeniseTropardy, Arthur
01-10 10:30Neon Velo Cycling TeamDurrin, Jeremy
01-10 10:30Oldfield/Paul Milnes ERTHarding, Billy
01-10 10:30Toyo FramesTakenouchi, Yu
01-10 10:30TP RacingTulett, Daniel
01-10 10:28BelofteDarrasson, Gustaf
01-10 10:28BelofteHalme, Sasu
01-10 10:28BelofteJohannessen, Tobias
01-10 10:28BelofteMeštric, Matija
01-10 10:28BelofteSinza, Raul-Antonio
01-10 10:28Elite z/cSalazar, Rodrigo Esteban
01-10 10:28Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamResell, Erik Nordsaeter
01-10 10:19BelofteAndreassen, Simon
01-10 10:19BelofteMoore, Darnell
01-10 10:19Elite z/cKilleen, Liam
01-10 10:14Elite z/cAiken, Roger
01-10 10:14Elite z/cCosta, Mário
01-10 10:14Elite z/cMarinheiro, Ricardo
01-10 10:14Möbel Märki MTB Pro TeamRaggl, Gregor
01-10 10:14Racing Team Stevens - LAUFNissen, Søren
01-10 10:07Elite z/cLoo, Martin
01-10 10:07Elite z/cRiveros, Hector Fernando
01-10 10:07Louis GarneauMartin, Jeremy
01-10 10:04Scott - SRAM MTB Racing TeamFrischknecht, Andri
01-10 10:02Art-V Cycling ClubEriksson, David
01-10 10:02Art-V Cycling ClubJansson, Henrik
01-10 10:02BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamFlueckiger, Lukas
01-10 10:02Clif Bar Development TeamWells, Troy
01-10 10:02Creuse OxygeneMenut, David
01-10 10:02Team Giant - Assos CXHansen, Kenneth
01-10 10:02Yowamushi Pedal Cycling TeamOda, Hijiri
29-09 11:32BelofteJanssen, Tim
29-09 11:32BelofteVrielink, Yannick
29-09 11:32BVBA Belgian Cycling ServiceVrachten, Arne
29-09 11:32Corendon - CircusCant, Kevin
29-09 11:32Creafin - Tüv SüdLiessens, Jarno
29-09 11:32Creafin - Tüv SüdRombouts, Seppe
29-09 11:32Dirtysox.chWinterberg, Lukas
29-09 11:32DL Chemicals - RuwomatWillemyns, Mathieu
29-09 11:32Elite z/cCarabin, Sébastien
29-09 11:32Elite z/cJansen, Richard
29-09 11:32Elite z/cVens, Quincy
29-09 11:32ESEG DouaiPruvot, Nicolas
29-09 11:32Fast Eddy Cycle PassionIJzendoorn, Eddy van
29-09 11:32Kalas - H.Essers Cycling TeamVandekinderen, Jens
29-09 11:32Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenDenuwelaere, Jan
29-09 11:32Marlux - BingoalClercq, Angelo De
29-09 11:32Marlux - BingoalDriesen, Jarne
29-09 11:32Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Tijl
29-09 11:32Marlux - BingoalSiebens, Gianni
29-09 11:32Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
29-09 11:32Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesRoosbroeck, Pieter Van
29-09 11:32MTB BaarloStegen, Roel van der
29-09 11:32Nodrugs Heroes FlandersHofman, Bart
29-09 11:32Quick-Step FloorsStybar, Zdenek
29-09 11:32Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
29-09 11:32SEG Racing AcademyArensman, Thymen
29-09 11:32Steylaerts - 777Smets, Gert
29-09 11:32Steylaerts - 777Vliegen, Pieter-Jan
29-09 11:32Tarteletto - IsorexDerveaux, Niels
29-09 11:32Tarteletto - IsorexSmet, Thibaut De
29-09 11:32Tarteletto - IsorexUytdewilligen, Ingmar
29-09 11:32Team Fortuneo - SamsicRusso, Clement
29-09 11:32Team LottoNL - JumboBoom, Lars
29-09 11:32Team Offroad ColnagoHennaux, Loic
29-09 11:32Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVandevelde, Ruben
29-09 11:32Valente - Fracobe CTMuskens, Mart
29-09 11:32Vcp LoudeacGicquiau, Ivan
29-09 11:32Westland Wil VooruitWubben, Niels
29-09 11:32Wilier - Force Squadra CorseFranzoi, Enrico
29-09 11:32Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
29-09 11:32Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmetsForrester, Alexander
29-09 02:50Corendon - CircusTurner, Ben
29-09 02:50Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenAlderweireld, Robin
29-09 02:50Ninoofs Cycling ProjectHuys, Stijn
29-09 02:50Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
29-09 02:50Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
29-09 02:50Tarteletto - IsorexCompernolle, Kenneth Van
29-09 02:50Telenet Fidea LionsBekaert, Yentl
29-09 02:50Telenet Fidea LionsGoeman, Andreas
29-09 02:50TricyclingSweeck, Hendrik
29-09 02:50Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
29-09 02:50West Coast Racing TeamDegroote, Jonas
29-09 00:56Elite z/cCominelli, Cristian
29-09 00:56Elite z/cSelander, Bjorn
29-09 00:54CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing TeamCarstensen, Sebastian Fini
29-09 00:54Maxxis ShimanoLivermon, Travis
29-09 00:52Creafin - Tüv SüdLoockx, Lander
29-09 00:52Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleBraidot, Daniele
29-09 00:50Hagens Berman AxeonBlevins, Christopher
29-09 00:47Vialand Racing TeamBúr, Zsolt
29-09 00:41Elite z/cHoeyberghs, Daan
29-09 00:41Steylaerts - 777Kielich, Timo
29-09 00:29Creafin - Tüv SüdJacobs, Johan
29-09 00:29Scott Development MTB TeamRüegg, Timon
29-09 00:25BelofteFine, Eddy
29-09 00:25Elite z/cJeannesson, Arnold
29-09 00:22303 ProjectEllwood, Grant
29-09 00:22Specialized Bicycle ComponentsKrughoff, Allen
29-09 00:21CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing TeamFerguson, Grant
29-09 00:21Elite z/cSmith, Scott
29-09 00:20Elite z/cCowie, Tristan
29-09 00:20Orange Babies Cycling TeamLeeuwen, Patrick van
29-09 00:15BelofteCullell, Jofre
29-09 00:15Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleBraidot, Luca
29-09 00:10Bianchi CountervailFontana, Marco Aurelio
29-09 00:10Marlux - BingoalJoseph, Thomas
29-09 00:06Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Lucas
29-09 00:06Yowamushi Pedal Cycling TeamMaeda, Kohei
29-09 00:05CCB Foundation - SicleriWillsey, Cooper
29-09 00:05Vcp LoudeacPeriou, Tony
29-09 00:02BelofteBrunner, Eric
28-09 23:59KTM Alchemist Racing TeamSamparisi, Lorenzo
28-09 23:59Orange Babies Cycling TeamBrand, Twan van den
28-09 23:54Art-V Cycling ClubEriksson, Martin
28-09 23:54Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
28-09 23:53Elite z/cGlajza, Ondrej
28-09 23:53Redline BicyclesLindine, Justin
28-09 23:48Nesta CX TeamSuarez, Kevin
28-09 23:48Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
28-09 23:44Focuc CX TeamWeber, Sascha
28-09 23:44Team Cross Safir GanovaFalenta, Alois
28-09 23:39HED p/b Molten Speed WaxThompson, Eric
28-09 23:39Speedvagen x MAAPMillburn, Garry
28-09 23:28AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
28-09 23:28Elite z/cMeer, Gosse van der
28-09 23:25Aspire RacingPetrov, Spencer
28-09 23:25Elite z/cJongewaard, Chris
28-09 23:23Team Chazal - CanyonBenoist, Antoine
28-09 23:15Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Braam
28-09 23:15Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Toon
28-09 23:11Elite z/cKaiser, Cody
28-09 23:11KTM Alchemist Racing TeamSamparisi, Nicolas
28-09 22:53Elite z/cClark, Anthony
28-09 22:53Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Joshua
28-09 22:48Stevens Bikes - Emilio SportHekele, Emil
28-09 22:48Team Chazal - CanyonGras, Yan
28-09 22:46ErmuaHernandez, Aitor
28-09 22:46Utsunomiya Blitzen CyclocrossKosaka, Hikaru
28-09 22:42AevoloHaidet, Lance
28-09 22:42Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
28-09 22:37Elite z/cRohrbach, Nicola
28-09 22:37Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
28-09 22:29Crelan - CharlesGodrie, Stan
28-09 22:29Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TeamKonwa, Marek
28-09 22:24Aspire RacingPowers, Jeremy
28-09 22:24Neon Velo Cycling TeamField, Ian
28-09 22:18Corendon - CircusDekker, Jens
28-09 22:18Rally CyclingWhite, Curtis
28-09 22:15Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
28-09 22:15Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
28-09 22:03Dukla Banská BystricaHaring, Martin
28-09 22:03RC GränichenSägesser, Severin
28-09 22:02Steylaerts - 777Bosmans, Wietse
28-09 22:02Stoempersclub LeuvenBaestaens, Vincent
28-09 21:57Ginestar - DelikiaEsteban, Ismael
28-09 21:57Raleigh - Clement TeamDriscoll, James
28-09 21:53Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCareKisseberth, Jack
28-09 21:53MMR - Spiuk CX TeamRuiz de Larrinaga, Javier
28-09 21:46Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCareHam, Michael van den
28-09 21:46Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
28-09 21:44AevoloHecht, Gage
28-09 21:44Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
28-09 21:40BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamForster, Lars
28-09 21:40Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
28-09 21:37EKZ Racing TeamZahner, Simon
28-09 21:37S1Neo Connect Cycling TeamMourey, Francis
28-09 21:33Expres CZ - Scott Team KolinNesvadba, Jan
28-09 21:33Telenet Fidea LionsCleppe, Nicolas
28-09 21:29Scott - SRAM MTB Racing TeamWildhaber, Marcel
28-09 21:29Steylaerts - 777Toupalík, Adam
28-09 21:24Expres CZ - Scott Team KolinPaprstka, Tomáš
28-09 21:24Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
28-09 21:22Team Pays de DinanBoulo, Mathieu
28-09 21:22Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
28-09 21:15Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteBertolini, Gioele
28-09 21:15Team Cross Safir GanovaCanal, Fabien
28-09 21:11Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
28-09 21:11Kona Endurance TeamWerner, Kerry
28-09 21:06Donkey Label RacingOrtenblad, Tobin
28-09 21:06Ginestar - DelikiaOrts, Felipe
28-09 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdBoroš, Michael
28-09 21:02TP RacingPidcock, Tom
28-09 20:52Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Kevin
28-09 20:52Team Chazal - CanyonChainel, Steve
28-09 20:47Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.comHyde, Stephen
28-09 20:47Marlux - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
28-09 20:09Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
28-09 20:09Telenet Fidea LionsHermans, Quinten
28-09 20:05Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
28-09 20:05Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSoete, Daan
28-09 20:00Crelan - CharlesMerlier, Tim
28-09 20:00Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
28-09 19:53Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
28-09 19:53Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
28-09 19:49Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Laurens
28-09 19:49Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Toon
28-09 17:24Cibel - Cebon Offroad TeamAert, Wout Van
28-09 17:24Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
01-10 10:51Elite z/cAalrust, Henrik Lunder
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Fantasy Cyclocross 2018/2019

(Riders: 437) Starts on Sun 14 Oct 2018, 15:00
!Will Pro Cycling Team (1)
Schooler, Aaron
0711/Cycling (1)
Mayer, Yannick
303 Project (1)
Ellwood, Grant
AA Drink Jongerenteam (2)
Siemons, Julian
Verheyen, Thomas
AG2R La Mondiale (1)
Venturini, Clément
AGO - Aqua Service (1)
Palm, Martin
Annequin Cycling Team (1)
Chastagner, François
Bianchi Countervail (1)
Fontana, Marco Aurelio
Bike Advice CT (1)
Declerck, Mathias
Bike Experience Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Meelberghs, Pieter
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team (2)
Flueckiger, Lukas
Forster, Lars
BSV AdW Berlin (1)
Möbis, Maximilian
BVBA Belgian Cycling Service (2)
Velde, Thomas Van de
Vrachten, Arne
Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team (3)
Dewulf, Maxim
Ferdinande, Anton
Kamp, Ryan
Canberra CC (1)
Prosser, Declan
Cannondale - 3Rox Racing (2)
Jette, Cameron
Kabush, Geoff
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com (1)
Hyde, Stephen
CC Grand Reims (1)
Auvin, Clément
CCB Foundation - Sicleri (1)
Willsey, Cooper
Centro Sportivo Esercito (1)
Ponta, Marco
Challenge Tires (1)
Parbo, Joachim
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team (1)
Aert, Wout Van
CL Barlin (1)
Krawczyk, Benjamin
Clif Bar Development Team (1)
Wells, Troy
Club Ciclista Rias Baixas (1)
Fernandez, Sergio Iván
Crelan - Charles (2)
Godrie, Stan
Merlier, Tim
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing Team (2)
Carstensen, Sebastian Fini
Ferguson, Grant
Cycle Sport Groningen (1)
Rep, Sjoerd
Cycling Canada Cyclisme (1)
O'Donnell, Trevor
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
Cyclocross Network Racing (1)
Dillmann, Andrew
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (2)
Goosen, Wouter
Gys, Jens
De Wielervrienden (1)
Denolf, Richie
Dekupa (1)
Pauwels, Dries
Dijon Singletrack (1)
Dugat, Jerome
Dirtysox.ch (1)
Winterberg, Lukas
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Dodge City Racing (1)
MacDonald, Greg
Donkey Label Racing (1)
Ortenblad, Tobin
Dovy Keukens - FCC (1)
Colaert, Pascal
Dragopaint - Naturablue (1)
Kaise, Julien
Dukla Banská Bystrica (2)
Bellan, Juraj
Haring, Martin
EKZ Racing Team (1)
Zahner, Simon
elektroland24 Cycling Team (1)
Rieckmann, Tim
Elite z/c (72)
Aiken, Roger
Arregui, Asier
Bausch, Gusty
Bína, Martin
Bukenya, Edward
Buruczki, Szilárd
Carabin, Sébastien
Castelein, Bas
Clark, Anthony
Cominelli, Cristian
Costa, Mário
Cowie, Tristan
Cser, Gábor
Davis, Merwin
Dias dos Santos, Vincent
Didier, Anthonin
Drobisch, Till
Federspiel, Daniel
Glajza, Ondrej
Gossard, Maxime
Heigl, Philipp
Hoeyberghs, Daan
Indergand, Reto
James, Steven
Jansen, Richard
Janssen, Jeroen
Jeannesson, Arnold
Jongewaard, Chris
Kaiser, Cody
Katumba, Achilles
Killeen, Liam
Kyagulanyi, Lawrence
Laustsen, Morten
Lehrian, Marcel
Lienhard, Fabian
Lindsel, Jacob
Loo, Martin
Marinheiro, Ricardo
Mata, Martin
Meer, Gosse van der
Michalski, Karol
Moberg Nielsen, Tommy
Müller, Manuel
Niles, Isaac
Omarsson, Ingvar
Ostergaard, Nikolaj Ruud
Peers, Nick
Poblet, Albert
Pruus, Peeter
Rasmussen, Niels Bech
Riveros, Hector Fernando
Rohrbach, Nicola
Roman, Sebastian Dario
Rulliere, Melvin
Salazar, Rodrigo Esteban
Santos, Vitor
Sawada, Toki
Selander, Bjorn
Skarnitzl, Jan
Smith, Scott
Ssekanga, Vienna
Ssendago, Ian Jonathan
Stepáník, Jirí
Stephan, Felix
Todaro, Manuel
Trey, Jamo
Vens, Quincy
Visker, Maarten
Vozár, Simon
Ward, Jayden
Weisgerber, Pol
Yokoyama, Kota
Elkov - Author Cycling Team (1)
Hunal, Martin
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
ESEG Douai (1)
Pruvot, Nicolas
EthicSport Prestige (1)
Petruš, Lubomír
Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolin (2)
Nesvadba, Jan
Paprstka, Tomáš
Fast Eddy Cycle Passion (1)
IJzendoorn, Eddy van
Focuc CX Team (1)
Weber, Sascha
Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare (3)
Ham, Michael van den
Kisseberth, Jack
Richey, Craig
Ginestar - Delikia (2)
Esteban, Ismael
Orts, Felipe
Goeman Scott Cycling (1)
McCrae, Erno
Grit World Racing (1)
Juiliano, Andrew
Gruppo Sportivo Forestale (2)
Braidot, Daniele
Braidot, Luca
Gunsha - KMC Team (1)
Theobald, Ulrich
GWC de Adelaar (1)
Agterberg, Kyle
Hagens Berman Axeon (1)
Blevins, Christopher
Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT (1)
Butler, Michael
HED p/b Molten Speed Wax (1)
Thompson, Eric
Hennebont Cyclisme (1)
Corbihan, Yoann
Hot Sauce Cycling (1)
McConnell, Mark
HP BTP - Auber 93 (1)
Dassonville, Flavien
JD Racing Cycling (1)
Degueurce, Joffrey
Joe s Bikes (1)
Lewis, Harry
Kalas - H.Essers Cycling Team (1)
Vandekinderen, Jens
Keukens Buysse Cycling Team (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Kids Sport Promotion Belgium (2)
Roy, Matthias Van
Stuer, Kwinten
Kinning Cycles (1)
Kinning, Glen
Koba Cycling CX Team (2)
Albizua, Josu
Hidalgo, David
Kona Endurance Team (1)
Werner, Kerry
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Koninklijke Zuid Limburgse Wielerclub (1)
Veestraeten, Sieën
Kooperativa Cyclocross Team (1)
Malík, Michal
KS64 - STO Leszno (1)
Grabarek, Grzegorz
KTM Alchemist Racing Team (2)
Samparisi, Lorenzo
Samparisi, Nicolas
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team (1)
Kurschat, Wolfram
LC Tetange (1)
Meyers, Eric
Lensworld Cycling Team (1)
Lemmens, Sander
Leopard Pro Cycling (1)
Schlechter, Pit
LG Alzingen (1)
Thiltges, Scott
Look - Beaumes de Venise (1)
Tropardy, Arthur
Louis Garneau (1)
Martin, Jeremy
Matrix Cycling Club (1)
Cloutier, Tyler
Maxxis Shimano (1)
Livermon, Travis
Metec - TKH Continental CT p/b Mantel (1)
Eising, Tijmen
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
MMR - Spiuk CX Team (1)
Ruiz de Larrinaga, Javier
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team (2)
Pfäffle, Christian
Raggl, Gregor
MRM - Avelon Pro Cycling (1)
Gil, Mariusz
MTB Baarlo (1)
Stegen, Roel van der
My Bike - Stevens (1)
Pelikán, János
Niezrzeszony (1)
Markiewicz, Mikołaj
Ninoofs Cycling Project (1)
Huys, Stijn
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini (1)
Grosu, Eduard
Nodrugs Heroes Flanders (1)
Hofman, Bart
Oldfield/Paul Milnes ERT (1)
Harding, Billy
Parisis Athletic Club 95 (1)
Andreo, Maximilien
Pedal Power - Endura (1)
Mason, Cameron
Prodialog - David Derepas (1)
Buffet, Sylvain
Quick-Step Floors (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
Racing Team Stevens - LAUF (1)
Nissen, Søren
Raleigh - Clement Team (1)
Driscoll, James
Rally Cycling (1)
White, Curtis
RC Gränichen (1)
Sägesser, Severin
Redline Bicycles (1)
Lindine, Justin
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos (1)
Verheyen, Onno
RSG Hannover (1)
Paul, Felix
RSV Seeheim 1971 (1)
Edhofer, Thomas
RV Pfeil Magstadt (1)
Hablitzel, Jonas
S1Neo Connect Cycling Team (1)
Mourey, Francis
SC Bad Marienberg - Unnau (1)
Schmidt, Marvin
Scott - Eurocycles.com (1)
Conroy, David
Scott - SRAM MTB Racing Team (2)
Frischknecht, Andri
Wildhaber, Marcel
Scott Development MTB Team (1)
Rüegg, Timon
SEG Racing Academy (1)
Arensman, Thymen
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (2)
Bertolini, Gioele
Dorigoni, Jakob
SET Coaching (1)
Bradford-Parish, Kevin
Shop4Cross - Bioracer (1)
Oberteicher, Marco
Southern Highlands CC (1)
Smith, Nicholas
Specialized Bicycle Components (1)
Krughoff, Allen
Speedvagen x MAAP (1)
Millburn, Garry
Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport (1)
Hekele, Emil
Stevens Racing Team (2)
Lindenau, Max
St John, Derrick
Stoempersclub Leuven (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Team Bejan - Barkhuis (1)
Barkhuis, Bart
Team Cross Safir Ganova (2)
Canal, Fabien
Falenta, Alois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic (1)
Russo, Clement
Team Giant - Assos CX (1)
Hansen, Kenneth
Team Kuota - Lotto (1)
Drumm, Felix
Team Lemelerveld (1)
Luisman, Jordy
Team LottoNL - Jumbo (1)
Boom, Lars
Team Offroad Colnago (1)
Hennaux, Loic
Team Pays de Dinan (1)
Boulo, Mathieu
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre (2)
Dubau, Joshua
Dubau, Lucas
Team Snooze (1)
Turchi, Luc
Team Sunweb (1)
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vandevelde, Ruben
Tower Sport VS Eschenbach (1)
Wildhaber, Michael
Toyo Frames (1)
Takenouchi, Yu
Trek Factory Racing CX (1)
Poppel, Boy van
Trentino Cross Selle SMP (1)
Colledani, Nadir
Tricycling (1)
Sweeck, Hendrik
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Coppelmans, Wessel
UC Mourmelonnaise (1)
Brochet, Pierric
UC Pistoiese (1)
Parenti, Nicola
UC Quimperloise (1)
Carriou, Maxime
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team (1)
Resell, Erik Nordsaeter
US Vern Cyclisme (1)
Grimault, Ronan
Utsunomiya Blitzen Cyclocross (1)
Kosaka, Hikaru
UV Fourmies (1)
Trigo, Florian
Valente - Fracobe CT (1)
Muskens, Mart
Vallerbike (1)
Carozzo, Marco
Van den Hauwe Cycling Team (1)
Bekaert, Seppe
Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team (1)
Elen, Sander
Velosfrënn Gusty Bruch (1)
Bützow, Philipp
Versluys Pro Mountainbike Team (1)
Levecke, Milan
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Tielen, Dario
Vialand Racing Team (1)
Búr, Zsolt
VolkerWessels - Merckx CT (1)
Bosman, Gert-Jan
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team (2)
Boguslawski, Marceli
Konwa, Marek
VTT Argentat (1)
Bonnet, Thomas
VV Tooltime Préizerdaul (1)
Schreiber, Felix
W.A.C. Team Hoboken (2)
Staeyen, Maarten Van
Vet, Sander
WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Vandenheede, Brecht
West Coast Racing Team (1)
Degroote, Jonas
Westland Wil Vooruit (2)
Berghen, Lars van den
Wubben, Niels
Wilier - Force Squadra Corse (1)
Franzoi, Enrico
WV Breda (1)
Runhaar, Marvin
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (2)
Leaerts, Yelle
Serre, Stef
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team (2)
Maeda, Kohei
Oda, Hijiri
Zaunteam Mittelland (1)
Moser, Andreas
Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets (1)
Forrester, Alexander

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!