Zweeler Winners!

Critérium du Dauphiné stage 7 (1 euro)

  1. Gvdw: €20,45
  2. Karl-Heinz: €20,45
  3. JAGO: €13,63
  4. denistel: €11,36
  5. Lukas D: €9,84
  6. tommasini: €8,65
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
03-01 23:44Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Jason Van
03-01 23:44WC De Molenspurters MeulebekeBlom, Kenneth
03-01 23:42AA Drink JongerenteamSiemons, Julian
03-01 23:42BelofteKaji, Tetsuki
03-01 23:42Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
03-01 23:42BVBA Belgian Cycling ServiceSmet, Thibaut De
03-01 23:42Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamDewulf, Maxim
03-01 23:42Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
03-01 23:42Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
03-01 23:42Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
03-01 23:42Creafin - Tüv SüdBoroš, Michael
03-01 23:42Creafin - Tüv SüdLiessens, Jarno
03-01 23:42Creafin - Tüv SüdLoockx, Lander
03-01 23:42Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Braam
03-01 23:42Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
03-01 23:42DL Chemicals - RuwomatWillemyns, Mathieu
03-01 23:42Hope Factory RacingMein, Thomas
03-01 23:42Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Jelle De
03-01 23:42Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Yoni De
03-01 23:42Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumPemen, Dolf
03-01 23:42Kona Factory TeamWerner, Kerry
03-01 23:42MAAP/Enve CX TeamMillburn, Garry
03-01 23:42Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenAlderweireld, Robin
03-01 23:42Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenVandenbroucke, Niels
03-01 23:42Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
03-01 23:42Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesVerdonck, Andres
03-01 23:42Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
03-01 23:42Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
03-01 23:42Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
03-01 23:42Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
03-01 23:42Steylaerts - 777Smets, Gert
03-01 23:42Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
03-01 23:42Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
03-01 23:42Tarteletto - IsorexCompernolle, Kenneth Van
03-01 23:42Tarteletto - IsorexDerveaux, Niels
03-01 23:42Tarteletto - IsorexKuypers, Gerben
03-01 23:42Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
03-01 23:42Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
03-01 23:42Telenet Fidea LionsBekaert, Yentl
03-01 23:42ToyoframeTakenouchi, Yu
03-01 23:42Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
03-01 23:42Wanty - Groupe GobertMeurisse, Xandro
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list

Start list Cyclocross Gullegem

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 42) Starts on Sat 5 Jan 2019, 15:00
AA Drink Jongerenteam (1)
Siemons, Julian
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Compernolle, Jason Van
Belofte (1)
Kaji, Tetsuki
Bike Experience Cycling Team (1)
Koyen, Niels
BVBA Belgian Cycling Service (1)
Smet, Thibaut De
Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team (1)
Dewulf, Maxim
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Hope Factory Racing (1)
Mein, Thomas
Keukens Buysse Cycling Team (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Kids Sport Promotion Belgium (1)
Pemen, Dolf
Kona Factory Team (1)
Werner, Kerry
MAAP/Enve CX Team (1)
Millburn, Garry
Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren (2)
Alderweireld, Robin
Vandenbroucke, Niels
Marlux - Bingoal (1)
Vanthourenhout, Dieter
Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes (1)
Verdonck, Andres
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice (3)
Adams, Jens
Peeters, Yannick
Sweeck, Diether
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Toyoframe (1)
Takenouchi, Yu
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Tielen, Dario
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (1)
Meurisse, Xandro
WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Blom, Kenneth

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!