Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
13-01 16:57 | Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT | Vankeirsbilck, Berne |
10-01 18:13 | Bike Experience Cycling Team | Koyen, Niels |
10-01 18:13 | Bike Experience Cycling Team | Meelberghs, Pieter |
10-01 18:13 | Corendon - Circus | Meeusen, Tom |
10-01 18:13 | Creafin - Tüv Süd | Bosmans, Wietse |
10-01 18:13 | Creafin - Tüv Süd | Merlier, Braam |
10-01 18:13 | Creafin - Tüv Süd | Merlier, Tim |
10-01 18:13 | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | Roelandt, Kenny |
10-01 18:13 | De Ware Wielerliefhebbers | Goosen, Wouter |
10-01 18:13 | De Ware Wielerliefhebbers | Gys, Jens |
10-01 18:13 | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | Willemyns, Mathieu |
10-01 18:13 | Elite z/c | Danckaers, Jochem |
10-01 18:13 | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | Oger, Vincent |
10-01 18:13 | Keukens Buysse Cycling Team | Bock, Jelle De |
10-01 18:13 | Keukens Buysse Cycling Team | Bock, Yoni De |
10-01 18:13 | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club | Meyer, Senne De |
10-01 18:13 | Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | Alderweireld, Robin |
10-01 18:13 | Marlux - Bingoal | Iserbyt, Eli |
10-01 18:13 | Marlux - Bingoal | Pauwels, Kevin |
10-01 18:13 | Marlux - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
10-01 18:13 | Marlux - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Michael |
10-01 18:13 | Neon Velo Cycling Team | Tichelt, Yorben Van |
10-01 18:13 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Adams, Jens |
10-01 18:13 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Peeters, Yannick |
10-01 18:13 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Soete, Daan |
10-01 18:13 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Sweeck, Diether |
10-01 18:13 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | Sweeck, Laurens |
10-01 18:13 | Reno Systems Cycling Team | Wit, Edwin De |
10-01 18:13 | Steylaerts - 777 | Vermeersch, Gianni |
10-01 18:13 | Stoempersclub Leuven | Baestaens, Vincent |
10-01 18:13 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Compernolle, Kenneth Van |
10-01 18:13 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Kerckhove, Nick Van de |
10-01 18:13 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Uytdewilligen, Ingmar |
10-01 18:13 | Team Offroad Colnago | Hennaux, Loic |
10-01 18:13 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Aernouts, Jim |
10-01 18:13 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Aerts, Thijs |
10-01 18:13 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Aerts, Toon |
10-01 18:13 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Cleppe, Nicolas |
10-01 18:13 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Hermans, Quinten |
10-01 18:13 | Tricycling | Sweeck, Hendrik |
10-01 18:13 | Van Eyck Sport | Teirlinck, Jens |
10-01 18:13 | Vetrapo Cycling Team | Tielen, Dario |
10-01 18:13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Meurisse, Xandro |
10-01 18:13 | WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke | Vandenheede, Brecht |
10-01 18:13 | Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle | Leaerts, Yelle |
10-01 17:17 | AWV de Zwaluwen | Pluimers, Rick |
10-01 17:17 | Belofte | Roddenhof, Mathijs |
10-01 17:17 | Belofte | Seelen, Jurgen |
10-01 17:17 | RSC de Zuidwesthoek | Nijs, Maarten de |
10-01 17:17 | WV Noord-Nederland | Hooiveld, Mike |
10-01 17:10 | Beebikes - Nutswerk CT | Runhaar, Marvin |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Dijke, Tim van |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Ehlert, Marco |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Gestel, Mika van |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Helvoirt, Koen van |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Mijnten, Martin |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Schreuder, Carlos |
10-01 17:10 | Belofte | Verbruggen, Niels |
10-01 17:10 | Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team | Kamp, Ryan |
10-01 17:10 | Corendon - Circus | Dekker, Jens |
10-01 17:10 | GWC de Adelaar | Agterberg, Kyle |
10-01 17:10 | Merida Bassa Biking Team | Geurts, Kyro |
10-01 17:10 | Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes | Hendrikx, Mees |
10-01 17:10 | MTB Baarlo | Stegen, Roel van der |
10-01 17:10 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Artz, Bart |
10-01 17:10 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Heijden, Maik van der |
10-01 17:10 | SEG Racing Academy | Arensman, Thymen |
10-01 17:10 | Stappenbelt Specialized MTB Team | Dijke, Mick van |
10-01 17:10 | Valente - Fracobe CT | Muskens, Mart |
10-01 17:10 | Westland Wil Vooruit | Berghen, Lars van den |
10-01 17:10 | WV Eemland | Peet, Yoep van der |
10-01 17:07 | Alecto Cycling Team | Kooij, Bas van der |
10-01 17:07 | Elite z/c | Jong, Max de |
10-01 17:07 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | Meijers, Jeroen |
10-01 17:07 | WV Breda | Doornbusch, Jeffrey |
10-01 17:01 | Charles CX Team | Godrie, Stan |
10-01 17:01 | Corendon - Circus | Poel, David van der |
10-01 17:01 | Creafin - Tüv Süd | Wouters, Sieben |
10-01 17:01 | Elite z/c | Janssen, Jeroen |
10-01 17:01 | Elite z/c | Meer, Gosse van der |
10-01 17:01 | Fast Eddy Cycle Passion | IJzendoorn, Eddy van |
10-01 17:01 | Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team | Bakx, Kelvin |
10-01 17:01 | Ruiter Dakkappelen Wielerteam | Huenders, Mitchell |
10-01 17:01 | Team Bejan - Barkhuis | Barkhuis, Bart |
10-01 17:01 | Team Sunweb | Nieuwenhuis, Joris |
10-01 17:01 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Haar, Lars van der |
10-01 17:01 | Telenet Fidea Lions | Kessel, Corné van |
10-01 17:01 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | Dijke, Koen van |
10-01 17:01 | VolkerWessels - Merckx CT | Bosman, Gert-Jan |
10-01 16:53 | Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team | Aert, Wout Van |
10-01 16:53 | Corendon - Circus | Poel, Mathieu van der |
No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list NK & BK Cyclocross
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
91) Starts on Sun 13 Jan 2019, 15:00
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!