Zweeler Winners!

Tour de Suisse stage 4 (1 euro)

  1. Uilenhof: €18,56
  2. De Kleine Tuinman: €18,56
  3. Danilapana: €11,34
  4. zello bike: €11,34
  5. Makkiemc: €8,94
  6. Tapuberto: €7,86
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
13-01 16:57Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
10-01 18:13Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
10-01 18:13Bike Experience Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
10-01 18:13Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
10-01 18:13Creafin - Tüv SüdBosmans, Wietse
10-01 18:13Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Braam
10-01 18:13Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Tim
10-01 18:13Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
10-01 18:13De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
10-01 18:13De Ware WielerliefhebbersGys, Jens
10-01 18:13DL Chemicals - RuwomatWillemyns, Mathieu
10-01 18:13Elite z/cDanckaers, Jochem
10-01 18:13Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
10-01 18:13Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Jelle De
10-01 18:13Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Yoni De
10-01 18:13Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
10-01 18:13Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenAlderweireld, Robin
10-01 18:13Marlux - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
10-01 18:13Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Kevin
10-01 18:13Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
10-01 18:13Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
10-01 18:13Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
10-01 18:13Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
10-01 18:13Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
10-01 18:13Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSoete, Daan
10-01 18:13Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
10-01 18:13Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Laurens
10-01 18:13Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
10-01 18:13Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
10-01 18:13Stoempersclub LeuvenBaestaens, Vincent
10-01 18:13Tarteletto - IsorexCompernolle, Kenneth Van
10-01 18:13Tarteletto - IsorexKerckhove, Nick Van de
10-01 18:13Tarteletto - IsorexUytdewilligen, Ingmar
10-01 18:13Team Offroad ColnagoHennaux, Loic
10-01 18:13Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
10-01 18:13Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
10-01 18:13Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Toon
10-01 18:13Telenet Fidea LionsCleppe, Nicolas
10-01 18:13Telenet Fidea LionsHermans, Quinten
10-01 18:13TricyclingSweeck, Hendrik
10-01 18:13Van Eyck SportTeirlinck, Jens
10-01 18:13Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
10-01 18:13Wanty - Groupe GobertMeurisse, Xandro
10-01 18:13WC De Molenspurters MeulebekeVandenheede, Brecht
10-01 18:13Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
10-01 17:17AWV de ZwaluwenPluimers, Rick
10-01 17:17BelofteRoddenhof, Mathijs
10-01 17:17BelofteSeelen, Jurgen
10-01 17:17RSC de ZuidwesthoekNijs, Maarten de
10-01 17:17WV Noord-NederlandHooiveld, Mike
10-01 17:10Beebikes - Nutswerk CTRunhaar, Marvin
10-01 17:10BelofteDijke, Tim van
10-01 17:10BelofteEhlert, Marco
10-01 17:10BelofteGestel, Mika van
10-01 17:10BelofteHelvoirt, Koen van
10-01 17:10BelofteMijnten, Martin
10-01 17:10BelofteSchreuder, Carlos
10-01 17:10BelofteVerbruggen, Niels
10-01 17:10Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamKamp, Ryan
10-01 17:10Corendon - CircusDekker, Jens
10-01 17:10GWC de AdelaarAgterberg, Kyle
10-01 17:10Merida Bassa Biking TeamGeurts, Kyro
10-01 17:10Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
10-01 17:10MTB BaarloStegen, Roel van der
10-01 17:10Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
10-01 17:10Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
10-01 17:10SEG Racing AcademyArensman, Thymen
10-01 17:10Stappenbelt Specialized MTB TeamDijke, Mick van
10-01 17:10Valente - Fracobe CTMuskens, Mart
10-01 17:10Westland Wil VooruitBerghen, Lars van den
10-01 17:10WV EemlandPeet, Yoep van der
10-01 17:07Alecto Cycling TeamKooij, Bas van der
10-01 17:07Elite z/cJong, Max de
10-01 17:07Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
10-01 17:07WV BredaDoornbusch, Jeffrey
10-01 17:01Charles CX TeamGodrie, Stan
10-01 17:01Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
10-01 17:01Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
10-01 17:01Elite z/cJanssen, Jeroen
10-01 17:01Elite z/cMeer, Gosse van der
10-01 17:01Fast Eddy Cycle PassionIJzendoorn, Eddy van
10-01 17:01Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
10-01 17:01Ruiter Dakkappelen WielerteamHuenders, Mitchell
10-01 17:01Team Bejan - BarkhuisBarkhuis, Bart
10-01 17:01Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
10-01 17:01Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
10-01 17:01Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
10-01 17:01TWC Het Snelle WielDijke, Koen van
10-01 17:01VolkerWessels - Merckx CTBosman, Gert-Jan
10-01 16:53Cibel - Cebon Offroad TeamAert, Wout Van
10-01 16:53Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list

Start list NK & BK Cyclocross

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 91) Starts on Sun 13 Jan 2019, 15:00
Alecto Cycling Team (1)
Kooij, Bas van der
AWV de Zwaluwen (1)
Pluimers, Rick
Beebikes - Nutswerk CT (1)
Runhaar, Marvin
Bike Experience Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Meelberghs, Pieter
Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team (1)
Kamp, Ryan
Charles CX Team (1)
Godrie, Stan
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team (1)
Aert, Wout Van
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (2)
Goosen, Wouter
Gys, Jens
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Fast Eddy Cycle Passion (1)
IJzendoorn, Eddy van
GWC de Adelaar (1)
Agterberg, Kyle
Keukens Buysse Cycling Team (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
Merida Bassa Biking Team (1)
Geurts, Kyro
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes (1)
Hendrikx, Mees
MTB Baarlo (1)
Stegen, Roel van der
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Orange Babies Cycling Team (2)
Artz, Bart
Heijden, Maik van der
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
RSC de Zuidwesthoek (1)
Nijs, Maarten de
Ruiter Dakkappelen Wielerteam (1)
Huenders, Mitchell
SEG Racing Academy (1)
Arensman, Thymen
Stappenbelt Specialized MTB Team (1)
Dijke, Mick van
Steylaerts - 777 (1)
Vermeersch, Gianni
Stoempersclub Leuven (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (1)
Meijers, Jeroen
Team Bejan - Barkhuis (1)
Barkhuis, Bart
Team Offroad Colnago (1)
Hennaux, Loic
Team Sunweb (1)
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
Tricycling (1)
Sweeck, Hendrik
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Dijke, Koen van
Valente - Fracobe CT (1)
Muskens, Mart
Van Eyck Sport (1)
Teirlinck, Jens
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Tielen, Dario
VolkerWessels - Merckx CT (1)
Bosman, Gert-Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (1)
Meurisse, Xandro
WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Vandenheede, Brecht
Westland Wil Vooruit (1)
Berghen, Lars van den
WV Eemland (1)
Peet, Yoep van der
WV Noord-Nederland (1)
Hooiveld, Mike
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Leaerts, Yelle

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!