Zweeler Winners!

BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells ATP

  1. wendela: €151,19
  2. koala92: €68,43
  3. Aper: €68,43
  4. yyeraygg: €51,32
  5. fherrema: €47,41
  6. Alex15092013: €44,47
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
30-12 21:35Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
30-12 21:35Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
30-12 21:35Creafin - Tüv SüdBoroš, Michael
30-12 21:35Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Tim
30-12 21:35Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
30-12 21:35Crelan - CharlesGodrie, Stan
30-12 21:35Deceuninck - Quick StepStybar, Zdenek
30-12 21:35Elite z/cJette, Cameron
30-12 21:35Ginestar - DelikiaEsteban, Ismael
30-12 21:35Ginestar - DelikiaOrts, Felipe
30-12 21:35KuotaJunquera, Luis
30-12 21:35Marlux - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
30-12 21:35Marlux - BingoalJoseph, Thomas
30-12 21:35Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Kevin
30-12 21:35Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
30-12 21:35Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
30-12 21:35Matrix Cycling ClubCloutier, Tyler
30-12 21:35Mountain Goat CoachingEdmond, James
30-12 21:35Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
30-12 21:35Orbea Factory TeamMisser, Tomi
30-12 21:35Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
30-12 21:35Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
30-12 21:35Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
30-12 21:35Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Laurens
30-12 21:35Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
30-12 21:35Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
30-12 21:35Stoempersclub LeuvenBaestaens, Vincent
30-12 21:35Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
30-12 21:35Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
30-12 21:35Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Toon
30-12 21:35Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
30-12 21:35Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
30-12 21:35TP RacingPidcock, Tom
30-12 21:35Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
30-12 21:35Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
31-12 18:57Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Tim

Start list GP Sven Nys Baal (DVV Trofee)

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 34) Starts on Tue 1 Jan 2019, 15:00
Creafin - Tüv Süd (2)
Boroš, Michael
Wouters, Sieben
Crelan - Charles (1)
Godrie, Stan
Deceuninck - Quick Step (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
Elite z/c (1)
Jette, Cameron
Ginestar - Delikia (2)
Esteban, Ismael
Orts, Felipe
Matrix Cycling Club (1)
Cloutier, Tyler
Mountain Goat Coaching (1)
Edmond, James
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Orbea Factory Team (1)
Misser, Tomi
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Steylaerts - 777 (1)
Vermeersch, Gianni
Stoempersclub Leuven (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
TP Racing (1)
Pidcock, Tom
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Tielen, Dario
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Leaerts, Yelle

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!