Zweeler Winners!

Miami Open Day 7

  1. Corleone: €62,72
  2. Placebos: €43,12
  3. piet64: €35,28
  4. TEBARU: €29,40
  5. Teka: €25,48
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
15-02 15:50BelofteHurst, Cameron
15-02 15:50Marlux - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
15-02 15:50TP RacingPidcock, Tom
15-02 15:47Bike Experience Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
15-02 15:47Bloodwise - QSW Cycling TeamMadgwick, James
15-02 15:47Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamDewulf, Maxim
15-02 15:47Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamFerdinande, Anton
15-02 15:47Creafin - Tüv SüdLoockx, Lander
15-02 15:47Creafin - Tüv SüdRombouts, Seppe
15-02 15:47Elite z/cCorbihan, Christophe
15-02 15:47Elite z/cGroenen, Klaas
15-02 15:47Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCarePostier, Dylan
15-02 15:47Ginestar - DelikiaEsteban, Ismael
15-02 15:47Ginestar - DelikiaOrts, Felipe
15-02 15:47HED p/b Molten Speed WaxThompson, Eric
15-02 15:47Hope Factory RacingMein, Thomas
15-02 15:47Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Jelle De
15-02 15:47Keukens Buysse Cycling TeamBock, Yoni De
15-02 15:47Mahieu - Kona - VandermeerenAlderweireld, Robin
15-02 15:47Marlux - BingoalDebeir, Arno
15-02 15:47Milwaukee - Alpha MotorhomesBussche, Wannes Vanden
15-02 15:47Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
15-02 15:47Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceBellens, Jarno
15-02 15:47Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
15-02 15:47Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Victor
15-02 15:47Pedal Power - EnduraMason, Cameron
15-02 15:47Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
15-02 15:47Scott - Eurocycles.comConroy, David
15-02 15:47Steylaerts - 777Kielich, Timo
15-02 15:47Steylaerts - 777Toupalík, Adam
15-02 15:47Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
15-02 15:47Tarteletto - IsorexCompernolle, Kenneth Van
15-02 15:47Tarteletto - IsorexUytdewilligen, Ingmar
15-02 15:47Telenet Fidea LionsBekaert, Yentl
15-02 15:47Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
15-02 15:47Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
15-02 15:47Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
15-02 15:47Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
14-02 21:17Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamKamp, Ryan
14-02 21:17Corendon - CircusRouiller, Loris
14-02 21:17Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceKopecky, Tomas
14-02 21:17Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Toon
14-02 21:17Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Joshua
14-02 21:17Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Lucas
14-02 21:17TP RacingTulett, Daniel
14-02 21:14Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
14-02 21:14Charles CX TeamGodrie, Stan
14-02 21:14Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
14-02 21:14Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
14-02 21:14Corendon - CircusTurner, Ben
14-02 21:14Creafin - Tüv SüdBoroš, Michael
14-02 21:14Creafin - Tüv SüdBosmans, Wietse
14-02 21:14Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Tim
14-02 21:14Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
14-02 21:14Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Kevin
14-02 21:14Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
14-02 21:14Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
14-02 21:14Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
14-02 21:14Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSoete, Daan
14-02 21:14Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
14-02 21:14Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Laurens
14-02 21:14Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteBertolini, Gioele
14-02 21:14Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
14-02 21:14Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
14-02 21:14Stoempersclub LeuvenBaestaens, Vincent
14-02 21:14Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Toon
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsCleppe, Nicolas
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
14-02 21:14Telenet Fidea LionsHermans, Quinten
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
16-02 11:04Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
15-02 15:47Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
15-02 15:47Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Toon
15-02 15:47Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob

Start list Superprestige Middelkerke

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 68) Starts on Sat 16 Feb 2019, 15:00
Belofte (1)
Hurst, Cameron
Bike Experience Cycling Team (1)
Meelberghs, Pieter
Bloodwise - QSW Cycling Team (1)
Madgwick, James
Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team (3)
Dewulf, Maxim
Ferdinande, Anton
Kamp, Ryan
Charles CX Team (1)
Godrie, Stan
Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare (1)
Postier, Dylan
Ginestar - Delikia (2)
Esteban, Ismael
Orts, Felipe
HED p/b Molten Speed Wax (1)
Thompson, Eric
Hope Factory Racing (1)
Mein, Thomas
Keukens Buysse Cycling Team (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes (1)
Bussche, Wannes Vanden
Orange Babies Cycling Team (1)
Artz, Bart
Pedal Power - Endura (1)
Mason, Cameron
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Scott - Eurocycles.com (1)
Conroy, David
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (1)
Bertolini, Gioele
Stoempersclub Leuven (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre (2)
Dubau, Joshua
Dubau, Lucas
Team Sunweb (1)
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Tielen, Dario
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Leaerts, Yelle

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!