Zweeler Winners!

Miami Open Day 7

  1. Corleone: €62,72
  2. Placebos: €43,12
  3. piet64: €35,28
  4. TEBARU: €29,40
  5. Teka: €25,48
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
07-02 21:04BelofteTormans, Siebe
07-02 21:04Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
07-02 21:02AA Drink JongerenteamVerheyen, Thomas
07-02 21:02Bike Experience Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
07-02 21:02Bike Experience Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
07-02 21:02BVBA Belgian Cycling ServiceVrachten, Arne
07-02 21:02Callant - Doltcini Cycling TeamKamp, Ryan
07-02 21:02Charles CX TeamGodrie, Stan
07-02 21:02Corendon - CircusDekker, Jens
07-02 21:02Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
07-02 21:02Corendon - CircusRouiller, Loris
07-02 21:02Corendon - CircusTurner, Ben
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdBoroš, Michael
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdBosmans, Wietse
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Braam
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdMerlier, Tim
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdRombouts, Seppe
07-02 21:02Creafin - Tüv SüdWouters, Sieben
07-02 21:02De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
07-02 21:02Forte U19 Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
07-02 21:02Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCareHam, Michael van den
07-02 21:02Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCarePostier, Dylan
07-02 21:02Ginestar - DelikiaOrts, Felipe
07-02 21:02HED p/b Molten Speed WaxThompson, Eric
07-02 21:02Hope Factory RacingMein, Thomas
07-02 21:02Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumPemen, Dolf
07-02 21:02Kona Factory TeamWerner, Kerry
07-02 21:02Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
07-02 21:02Marlux - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
07-02 21:02Marlux - BingoalPauwels, Kevin
07-02 21:02Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
07-02 21:02Marlux - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
07-02 21:02Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
07-02 21:02Nesta CX TeamSuarez, Kevin
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceAdams, Jens
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceBellens, Jarno
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceKopecky, Tomas
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedservicePeeters, Yannick
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSoete, Daan
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Diether
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceSweeck, Laurens
07-02 21:02Pauwels Sauzen - VastgoedserviceVandebosch, Toon
07-02 21:02Pedal Power - EnduraMason, Cameron
07-02 21:02Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
07-02 21:02RSG HannoverPaul, Felix
07-02 21:02RSV Seeheim 1971Edhofer, Thomas
07-02 21:02Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteBertolini, Gioele
07-02 21:02Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
07-02 21:02Steylaerts - 777Smets, Gert
07-02 21:02Steylaerts - 777Vermeersch, Gianni
07-02 21:02Stoempersclub LeuvenBaestaens, Vincent
07-02 21:02Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
07-02 21:02Tarteletto - IsorexCompernolle, Kenneth Van
07-02 21:02Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Joshua
07-02 21:02Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Lucas
07-02 21:02Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsAernouts, Jim
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Thijs
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsAerts, Toon
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsBekaert, Yentl
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsCleppe, Nicolas
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsHaar, Lars van der
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsHermans, Quinten
07-02 21:02Telenet Fidea LionsKessel, Corné van
07-02 21:02Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
07-02 21:02TP RacingPidcock, Tom
07-02 21:02TP RacingTulett, Daniel
07-02 21:02UC PistoieseParenti, Nicola
07-02 21:02VallerbikeCarozzo, Marco
07-02 19:46Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
07-02 19:46Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list

Start list Superprestige Hoogstraten

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 71) Starts on Sun 10 Feb 2019, 15:00
AA Drink Jongerenteam (1)
Verheyen, Thomas
Belofte (1)
Tormans, Siebe
Bike Experience Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Meelberghs, Pieter
BVBA Belgian Cycling Service (1)
Vrachten, Arne
Callant - Doltcini Cycling Team (1)
Kamp, Ryan
Charles CX Team (1)
Godrie, Stan
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (1)
Goosen, Wouter
Forte U19 Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Garneau - Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare (2)
Ham, Michael van den
Postier, Dylan
Ginestar - Delikia (1)
Orts, Felipe
HED p/b Molten Speed Wax (1)
Thompson, Eric
Hope Factory Racing (1)
Mein, Thomas
Kids Sport Promotion Belgium (1)
Pemen, Dolf
Kona Factory Team (1)
Werner, Kerry
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Nesta CX Team (1)
Suarez, Kevin
Orange Babies Cycling Team (1)
Artz, Bart
Pedal Power - Endura (1)
Mason, Cameron
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
RSG Hannover (1)
Paul, Felix
RSV Seeheim 1971 (1)
Edhofer, Thomas
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (2)
Bertolini, Gioele
Dorigoni, Jakob
Stoempersclub Leuven (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (1)
Meijers, Jeroen
Tarteletto - Isorex (1)
Compernolle, Kenneth Van
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre (2)
Dubau, Joshua
Dubau, Lucas
Team Sunweb (1)
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
UC Pistoiese (1)
Parenti, Nicola
Vallerbike (1)
Carozzo, Marco

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!