Zweeler Winners!

NFL (Teams) 17-11

  1. Mikko Nummenmaa: 37,12 €
  2. Dilligaf: 23,20 €
  3. dove18: 23,20 €
  4. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: 17,40 €
  5. ALABRAMMIE: 15,08 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
10-10 10:45UAE Team EmiratesOliveira, Ivo
10-10 10:44Team INEOSPuccio, Salvatore
10-10 10:44Team Katusha AlpecinKochetkov, Pavel
10-10 10:40Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVendrame, Andrea
10-10 10:40Israel Cycling AcademyAndemeskel, Awet
10-10 10:39Israel Cycling AcademyAvila, Edwin
10-10 10:39Team Arkéa - SamsicMoinard, Amaël
10-10 10:37Movistar TeamLanda, Mikel
10-10 10:36Israel Cycling AcademyEarle, Nathan
10-10 10:35Gazprom - RusVeloNych, Artem
10-10 10:35Gazprom - RusVeloShilov, Sergey
10-10 10:34EF Education First Pro CyclingCarthy, Hugh
10-10 10:34EF Education First Pro CyclingMorton, Lachlan
10-10 10:33Cofidis Solutions CréditsRossetto, Stéphane
10-10 10:32Bora - HansgroheFormolo, Davide
10-10 10:31AG2R La MondialeFrank, Mathias
10-10 10:31Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCattaneo, Mattia
10-10 00:01Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGonzález, Roberto
10-10 00:01Neri – Selle Italia – KTMMarengo, Umberto
09-10 23:56Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRivera, Kevin
09-10 18:34Vital Concept - B&B HotelsChevalier, Maxime
09-10 18:19Astana Pro TeamBizhigitov, Zhandos
09-10 18:19Astana Pro TeamIzagirre, Gorka
09-10 18:19Astana Pro TeamVillella, Davide
08-10 11:06Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRavanelli, Simone
07-10 21:54Team Katusha AlpecinHollmann, Juri
07-10 18:24Cofidis Solutions CréditsAtapuma, Darwin
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeBidard, François
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeChampoussin, Clément
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeChevrier, Clément
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeDomont, Axel
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeDupont, Hubert
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialeHänninen, Jaakko
07-10 16:57AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
07-10 16:57Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBais, Mattia
07-10 16:57Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
07-10 16:57Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFlórez, Miguel
07-10 16:57Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMasnada, Fausto
07-10 16:57Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMuñoz, Daniel
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamBallerini, Davide
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamBoaro, Manuele
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamGregaard Wilsly, Jonas
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamPronskiy, Vadim
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamSanchez, Luis León
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamVreese, Laurens De
07-10 16:57Astana Pro TeamZeits, Andrey
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaBole, Grega
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaColbrelli, Sonny
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaGarosio, Andrea
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaPadun, Mark
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaPernsteiner, Hermann
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaPibernik, Luka
07-10 16:57Bahrain - MeridaTratnik, Jan
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsBerhane, Natnael
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsEdet, Nicolas
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsHansen, Jesper
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsHerrada, José
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsMaté, Luis Angel
07-10 16:57Cofidis Solutions CréditsPerez, Anthony
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingBennett, Sean
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingBrown, Nathan
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingCaicedo, Jonathan
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingDocker, Mitch
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingModolo, Sacha
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingWalls, Matt
07-10 16:57EF Education First Pro CyclingWhelan, Jimmy
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloArslanov, Ildar
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloBoev, Igor
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloCherkasov, Nikolai
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloKobernyak, Evgeny
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloKulikov, Vladislav
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloRybalkin, Aleksei
07-10 16:57Gazprom - RusVeloVlasov, Aleksandr
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Omer
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademyPlaza, Rubén
07-10 16:57Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamBarbero, Carlos
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamCarapaz, Richard
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamCastrillo, Jaime
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamFernández, Rubén
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamPrades, Eduard
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamSütterlin, Jasha
07-10 16:57Movistar TeamVerona, Carlos
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBongiorno, Manuel
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMFortunato, Lorenzo
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGabburo, Davide
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMSchönberger, Sebastian
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
07-10 16:57Neri – Selle Italia – KTMZardini, Edoardo
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicBarguil, Warren
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicDoleatto, Aurélien
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicGesbert, Elie
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicHardy, Romain
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicJarnet, Maxime
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
07-10 16:57Team Arkéa - SamsicMaison, Jérémy
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataGasparotto, Enrico
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataGhebreigzabhier, Amanuel
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataKonychev, Alexander
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataMäder, Gino
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataMeintjes, Louis
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataVenter, Jaco
07-10 16:57Team Dimension DataWyss, Danilo
07-10 16:57Team INEOSBernal, Egan
07-10 16:57Team INEOSCastroviejo, Jonathan
07-10 16:57Team INEOSGanna, Filippo
07-10 16:57Team INEOSGołaś, Michał
07-10 16:57Team INEOSMoscon, Gianni
07-10 16:57Team INEOSRosa, Diego
07-10 16:57Team INEOSSosa, Ivan
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinBattaglin, Enrico
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinCras, Steff
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinFabbro, Matteo
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinGuerreiro, Ruben
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinNavarro, Dani
07-10 16:57Team Katusha AlpecinZakarin, Ilnur
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCam, Maxime
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCourteille, Arnaud
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGautier, Cyril
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsLe Bon, Johan
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMüller, Patrick
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPacher, Quentin
07-10 16:57Vital Concept - B&B HotelsRolland, Pierre
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFBarbin, Enrico
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFCarboni, Giovanni
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFCovili, Luca
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFOrsini, Umberto
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFRomano, Francesco
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFRota, Lorenzo
07-10 14:58Bardiani - CSFSavini, Daniel
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèAcosta, Ruben
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèBagioli, Nicola
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèBou, Joan
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèCanola, Marco
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèNakane, Hideto
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèOsorio, Alejandro
07-10 11:57Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèZaccanti, Filippo
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesDalla Valle, Nicolas
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesMartin, Daniel
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesMori, Manuele
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesPolanc, Jan
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesRiabushenko, Alexandr
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesSutherland, Rory
07-10 10:15UAE Team EmiratesTroia, Oliviero
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheBenedetti, Cesare
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheBuchmann, Emanuel
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheKonrad, Patrick
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheMajka, Rafał
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheMühlberger, Gregor
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheSagan, Juraj
05-10 22:44Bora - HansgroheSchachmann, Maximilian
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
10-10 11:51Bardiani - CSFBarbin, Enrico
10-10 10:45UAE Team EmiratesMori, Manuele
10-10 10:44Team INEOSGołaś, Michał
10-10 10:44Team Katusha AlpecinGuerreiro, Ruben
10-10 10:43Team Dimension DataKonychev, Alexander
10-10 10:40Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCattaneo, Mattia
10-10 10:40Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
10-10 10:39Team Arkéa - SamsicJarnet, Maxime
10-10 10:37Movistar TeamCastrillo, Jaime
10-10 10:36Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
10-10 10:35Gazprom - RusVeloArslanov, Ildar
10-10 10:35Gazprom - RusVeloBoev, Igor
10-10 10:34EF Education First Pro CyclingCaicedo, Jonathan
10-10 10:34EF Education First Pro CyclingWalls, Matt
10-10 10:33Cofidis Solutions CréditsAtapuma, Darwin
10-10 10:32Bora - HansgroheSchachmann, Maximilian
10-10 10:31AG2R La MondialeDomont, Axel
10-10 10:29Neri – Selle Italia – KTMZardini, Edoardo
10-10 00:01Neri – Selle Italia – KTMFortunato, Lorenzo
10-10 00:01Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
09-10 23:56Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
09-10 22:20Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
09-10 18:34Vital Concept - B&B HotelsLe Bon, Johan
09-10 18:22Bahrain - MeridaTratnik, Jan
09-10 18:19Astana Pro TeamPronskiy, Vadim
09-10 18:19Astana Pro TeamVreese, Laurens De
08-10 23:55Astana Pro TeamSanchez, Luis León
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list GranPiemonte

Update 10-10 10:45 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 128) Starts on Thu 10 Oct 2019, 12:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!