Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
06-02 03:38 | A.C.F. Bessi | Carozzo, Marco |
06-02 03:38 | AA Drink Jongerenteam | Verbeeck, Glenn |
06-02 03:38 | Alpecin - Fenix | Meisen, Marcel |
06-02 03:38 | Alpecin - Fenix | Poel, David van der |
06-02 03:38 | Asfra Racing Team | Compernolle, Kenneth Van |
06-02 03:38 | Cannondale Cyclocrossworld | White, Curtis |
06-02 03:38 | Creafin - Fristads | Merlier, Braam |
06-02 03:38 | Creafin - Fristads | Smets, Gert |
06-02 03:38 | Creafin - Fristads | Wouters, Sieben |
06-02 03:38 | Crossladen.Fidlock Racing | Edhofer, Thomas |
06-02 03:38 | CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare | Tielen, Dario |
06-02 03:38 | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | Roelandt, Kenny |
06-02 03:38 | Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood | Alderweireld, Robin |
06-02 03:38 | De Ware Wielerliefhebbers | Goosen, Wouter |
06-02 03:38 | E-Power/Bakker Racing | Groenen, Klaas |
06-02 03:38 | Elboka Cycling Team | Koyen, Niels |
06-02 03:38 | Elboka Cycling Team | Meelberghs, Pieter |
06-02 03:38 | Elite z/c | Heymes, Gauthier |
06-02 03:38 | Elite z/c | Michalski, Karol |
06-02 03:38 | Elite z/c | Wit, Edwin De |
06-02 03:38 | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | Oger, Vincent |
06-02 03:38 | Group Hens - Maes Containers | Baestaens, Vincent |
06-02 03:38 | Group Hens - Maes Containers | Meeusen, Tom |
06-02 03:38 | Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team | Adams, Jens |
06-02 03:38 | Kona Factory Team | Werner, Kerry |
06-02 03:38 | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club | Meyer, Senne De |
06-02 03:38 | Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team | Suarez, Kevin |
06-02 03:38 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Iserbyt, Eli |
06-02 03:38 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Peeters, Yannick |
06-02 03:38 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Soete, Daan |
06-02 03:38 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Sweeck, Laurens |
06-02 03:38 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Michael |
06-02 03:38 | Scheldespurters | Bosmans, Wietse |
06-02 03:38 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Uytdewilligen, Ingmar |
06-02 03:38 | Team Jumbo - Visma | Aert, Wout Van |
06-02 03:38 | Team Teika - GSport - BH | Orts, Felipe |
06-02 03:38 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Aernouts, Jim |
06-02 03:38 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Aerts, Thijs |
06-02 03:38 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Aerts, Toon |
06-02 03:38 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Cleppe, Nicolas |
06-02 03:38 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Haar, Lars van der |
06-02 03:38 | Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT | Vankeirsbilck, Berne |
06-02 03:38 | Tormans CX Team | Hermans, Quinten |
06-02 03:38 | Tormans CX Team | Kessel, Corné van |
06-02 03:38 | Tricycling | Sweeck, Hendrik |
06-02 03:38 | Trinity Racing | Pidcock, Tom |
06-02 03:38 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | Verheyen, Thomas |
06-02 03:38 | Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle | Gys, Jens |
06-02 03:38 | Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle | Leaerts, Yelle |
06-02 03:38 | Zerosei Cycling Team | Parenti, Nicola |
No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Krawatencross Lille (DVV Trofee)
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
50) Starts on Sat 8 Feb 2020, 15:00
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!