Zweeler Winners!

PDC Summer Series Day 2

  1. Lucky double 13: € 24,32
  2. Jakbo: € 16,72
  3. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: € 13,68
  4. marben: € 11,40
  5. Lee Campbell: € 9,88
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
19-12 17:51Brave Development TeamD'Hooge, Thomas
19-12 17:51Elite z/cGiniat, Andrew
19-12 17:51Finchley Racing TeamDavies, Cai
19-12 17:48AA Drink JongerenteamVerbeeck, Glenn
19-12 17:48Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCWyseure, Joran
19-12 17:48Asfra Racing TeamWilliams, Joe
19-12 17:48BSV AdW BerlinMöbis, Maximilian
19-12 17:48Callant - DoltciniVerburg, Luke
19-12 17:48Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
19-12 17:48Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
19-12 17:48Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyVet, Sander De
19-12 17:48Crossladen.Fidlock RacingEdhofer, Thomas
19-12 17:48CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
19-12 17:48Cycling Cafe Racing TeamBaldestein, Raul
19-12 17:48Deceuninck - Quick StepStybar, Zdenek
19-12 17:48Elboka Cycling TeamTormans, Siebe
19-12 17:48Elite z/cQuintelier, Gianni
19-12 17:48Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
19-12 17:48Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
19-12 17:48IKO - CrelanSiebens, Gianni
19-12 17:48Japan Photo FinisheKaji, Tetsuki
19-12 17:48JuniorMansfield, Finn
19-12 17:48Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumLooveren, Joachim Van
19-12 17:48Kona Factory TeamWerner, Kerry
19-12 17:48Merida Wallonie MTB TeamHorny, Clément
19-12 17:48MJ Cycles TeamDouillet, Antoine
19-12 17:48Olympia TienenTricht, Floris Van
19-12 17:48Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
19-12 17:48Orange Babies Cycling TeamVreeswijk, Noah
19-12 17:48Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
19-12 17:48Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
19-12 17:48Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
19-12 17:48Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
19-12 17:48Proximus - AlphamotorhomesBussche, Wannes Vanden
19-12 17:48Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
19-12 17:48ScheldespurtersBosmans, Wietse
19-12 17:48Super Bikers Ecole VTTWynsberghe, Maxime Van
19-12 17:48Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
19-12 17:48Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
19-12 17:48Tarteletto - IsorexWuyts, Mathijs
19-12 17:48Team Differdange - GeBaKockelmann, Raphaël
19-12 17:48Team Offroad ColnagoHennaux, Loic
19-12 17:48Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
19-12 17:48Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
19-12 17:48Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
19-12 17:48TWC Het Snelle WielDijke, Koen van
19-12 17:48VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
19-12 17:48Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
19-12 17:48WSV EmmenBrouwer, Dennis
19-12 17:48Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
19-12 17:48Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
19-12 17:48Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleSmissen, Lennick Van der
19-12 17:48Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleStaeyen, Maarten Van
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Rectavit Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 53) Starts on Sat 21 Dec 2019, 15:00
AA Drink Jongerenteam (1)
Verbeeck, Glenn
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (1)
Wyseure, Joran
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Williams, Joe
Brave Development Team (1)
D'Hooge, Thomas
BSV AdW Berlin (1)
Möbis, Maximilian
Callant - Doltcini (1)
Verburg, Luke
Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny (1)
Vet, Sander De
Crossladen.Fidlock Racing (1)
Edhofer, Thomas
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (1)
Tielen, Dario
Cycling Cafe Racing Team (1)
Baldestein, Raul
Deceuninck - Quick Step (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
Elboka Cycling Team (1)
Tormans, Siebe
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Finchley Racing Team (1)
Davies, Cai
Group Hens - Maes Containers (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
IKO - Crelan (1)
Siebens, Gianni
Japan Photo Finishe (1)
Kaji, Tetsuki
Kids Sport Promotion Belgium (1)
Looveren, Joachim Van
Kona Factory Team (1)
Werner, Kerry
Merida Wallonie MTB Team (1)
Horny, Clément
MJ Cycles Team (1)
Douillet, Antoine
Olympia Tienen (1)
Tricht, Floris Van
Orange Babies Cycling Team (2)
Artz, Bart
Vreeswijk, Noah
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (2)
Bussche, Wannes Vanden
Hendrikx, Mees
Scheldespurters (1)
Bosmans, Wietse
Super Bikers Ecole VTT (1)
Wynsberghe, Maxime Van
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (1)
Meijers, Jeroen
Tarteletto - Isorex (2)
Mein, Thomas
Wuyts, Mathijs
Team Differdange - GeBa (1)
Kockelmann, Raphaël
Team Offroad Colnago (1)
Hennaux, Loic
Telenet - Baloise Lions (1)
Hermans, Quinten
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Dijke, Koen van
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
WSV Emmen (1)
Brouwer, Dennis

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!