Zweeler Winners!

PDC Summer Series Day 2

  1. Lucky double 13: 24,32 €
  2. Jakbo: 16,72 €
  3. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: 13,68 €
  4. marben: 11,40 €
  5. Lee Campbell: 9,88 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
05-12 18:40RSC de ZuidwesthoekMeer, Erben van
05-12 18:36AA Drink JongerenteamVerbeeck, Glenn
05-12 18:36Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCVrachten, Arne
05-12 18:36Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
05-12 18:36Callant - DoltciniMeeussen, Witse
05-12 18:36Callant - DoltciniVerburg, Luke
05-12 18:36Corendon - CircusCortjens, Ryan
05-12 18:36Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
05-12 18:36Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
05-12 18:36Corendon - CircusRouiller, Loris
05-12 18:36Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
05-12 18:36Creafin - FristadsLiessens, Jarno
05-12 18:36Creafin - FristadsSmets, Gert
05-12 18:36Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
05-12 18:36CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Jelle De
05-12 18:36CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Yoni De
05-12 18:36De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
05-12 18:36Deceuninck - Quick StepStybar, Zdenek
05-12 18:36Elboka Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
05-12 18:36Elboka Cycling TeamTormans, Siebe
05-12 18:36Elite z/cBosmans, Wietse
05-12 18:36Elite z/cHeymes, Gauthier
05-12 18:36Elite z/cJudelson, Max
05-12 18:36Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
05-12 18:36Jeugd Cycling Team 99Siemons, Julian
05-12 18:36Jeugd Cycling Team 99Vandesompel, Cedric
05-12 18:36Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumLooveren, Joachim Van
05-12 18:36Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
05-12 18:36Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
05-12 18:36Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalBellens, Jarno
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalCamps, Jelle
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKopecký, Tomas
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Toon
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
05-12 18:36Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
05-12 18:36Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
05-12 18:36Proximus - AlphamotorhomesPemen, Dolf
05-12 18:36Scott - Eurocycles.comConroy, David
05-12 18:36Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
05-12 18:36Tarteletto - IsorexEynde, Vince Van den
05-12 18:36Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
05-12 18:36Tarteletto - IsorexUytdewilligen, Ingmar
05-12 18:36Team Differdange - GeBaKockelmann, Raphaël
05-12 18:36Team Jumbo - VismaBoven, Lars
05-12 18:36Team SunwebArensman, Thymen
05-12 18:36Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
05-12 18:36Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
05-12 18:36Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
05-12 18:36Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
05-12 18:36Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
05-12 18:36TÜV SÜD CX TeamSweeck, Hendrik
05-12 18:36TWC Het Snelle WielDijke, Koen van
05-12 18:36U23Rombouts, Seppe
05-12 18:36Wanty - Groupe GobertMeurisse, Xandro
05-12 18:36Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
05-12 18:36Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleGys, Jens
05-12 18:36Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleMeulemans, Lennert
05-12 18:36Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
05-12 18:36Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleSmissen, Lennick Van der
05-12 18:36Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleStaeyen, Maarten Van
03-12 18:36Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Ethias Cross Essen

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 66) Starts on Sat 7 Dec 2019, 15:00
AA Drink Jongerenteam (1)
Verbeeck, Glenn
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (1)
Vrachten, Arne
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Compernolle, Kenneth Van
Callant - Doltcini (2)
Meeussen, Witse
Verburg, Luke
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (1)
Goosen, Wouter
Deceuninck - Quick Step (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
Elboka Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Tormans, Siebe
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Jeugd Cycling Team 99 (2)
Siemons, Julian
Vandesompel, Cedric
Kids Sport Promotion Belgium (1)
Looveren, Joachim Van
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Orange Babies Cycling Team (1)
Godrie, Stan
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (2)
Hendrikx, Mees
Pemen, Dolf
RSC de Zuidwesthoek (1)
Meer, Erben van
Scott - Eurocycles.com (1)
Conroy, David
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (1)
Meijers, Jeroen
Team Differdange - GeBa (1)
Kockelmann, Raphaël
Team Jumbo - Visma (1)
Boven, Lars
Team Sunweb (1)
Arensman, Thymen
TÜV SÜD CX Team (1)
Sweeck, Hendrik
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Dijke, Koen van
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (1)
Meurisse, Xandro
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!