Zweeler Winners!

PDC Summer Series Day 2

  1. Lucky double 13: 24,32 €
  2. Jakbo: 16,72 €
  3. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: 13,68 €
  4. marben: 11,40 €
  5. Lee Campbell: 9,88 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
28-12 21:49Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
28-12 16:49AC BischwillePetithory, Philippe
28-12 16:49Garden Shed UK - SCOTT - Verge SportYoung, Jenson
28-12 16:49U23Bishop, Ben
28-12 16:25Aarhus MTBJørgensen, Mikkel
28-12 16:25Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCWyseure, Joran
28-12 16:25Arrueda CX TeamJunquera, Mario
28-12 16:25ASD MTB I CinghialiDalla Pieta', Kevin
28-12 16:25ASD MTB I CinghialiTursi, Loris
28-12 16:25Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
28-12 16:25Asker CKAalrust, Henrik Lunder
28-12 16:25Ayr Burners CyclingMcGarvie, Harry
28-12 16:25Bloodwise - QSW Cycling TeamDunlea, Sean
28-12 16:25Bloodwise - QSW Cycling TeamMadgwick, James
28-12 16:25ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborBoroš, Michael
28-12 16:25Charles CX TeamBie, Sean De
28-12 16:25Corendon - CircusRouiller, Loris
28-12 16:25Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
28-12 16:25Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Braam
28-12 16:25Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
28-12 16:25Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
28-12 16:25CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
28-12 16:25Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
28-12 16:25De Molenspurters MeulebekeVerdonck, Andres
28-12 16:25Deceuninck - Quick StepStybar, Zdenek
28-12 16:25DP66 Giant Selle SMPPescarmona, Luca
28-12 16:25E-Power/Bakker RacingGroenen, Klaas
28-12 16:25Easton Cycling TeamHam, Michael van den
28-12 16:25Elboka Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
28-12 16:25Elite z/cGiniat, Andrew
28-12 16:25Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
28-12 16:25Finchley Racing TeamDavies, Cai
28-12 16:25GLP Race TeamButler, Michael
28-12 16:25Hope Factory RacingJames, Steven
28-12 16:25Kona Factory TeamWerner, Kerry
28-12 16:25LC TetangeMeyers, Eric
28-12 16:25Loftus ToursMiddlemiss, Ryan
28-12 16:25Olympia TienenTricht, Floris Van
28-12 16:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
28-12 16:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
28-12 16:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalPeeters, Yannick
28-12 16:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
28-12 16:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
28-12 16:25Portet Instal · Lacions Ixcor BuffPoblet, Albert
28-12 16:25Proximus - AlphamotorhomesBussche, Wannes Vanden
28-12 16:25Proximus - AlphamotorhomesSmet, Nicolas De
28-12 16:25RST/Cycle Division Racing TeamBarnes, Toby
28-12 16:25RST/Cycle Division Racing TeamMansfield, Finn
28-12 16:25Sportvereniging Oost-WestWillemyns, Mathieu
28-12 16:25Tarteletto - IsorexSmet, Thibaut De
28-12 16:25Team Differdange - GeBaKockelmann, Raphaël
28-12 16:25Team Jumbo - Visma AcademyBoven, Lars
28-12 16:25Team Teika - GSport - BHInguanzo, Gonzalo
28-12 16:25Team Teika - GSport - BHOrts, Felipe
28-12 16:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
28-12 16:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
28-12 16:25Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
28-12 16:25Telenet - Baloise LionsGoeman, Andreas
28-12 16:25Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
28-12 16:25TricyclingSweeck, Hendrik
28-12 16:25Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
28-12 16:25Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
28-12 16:25U23James, Clarke
28-12 16:25U23Toneatti, Davide
28-12 16:25UC Alençon DamignyGilles, Cyprien
28-12 16:25UC Ifs - HérouvilleGuilbert, Clément
28-12 16:25VC Cremonese - GuerciottiCibrario, Luca
28-12 16:25VC Cremonese - GuerciottiGambarelli, Simone
28-12 16:25VC Cremonese - GuerciottiGargantini, Dario
28-12 16:25VC Pays de LoudéacLaurance, Axel
28-12 16:25VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
28-12 16:25Wanty - Groupe GobertMeurisse, Xandro
28-12 16:25Wheelbase Castelli MGDLoftus, Tyla
28-12 16:25Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
28-12 16:25Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleStaeyen, Maarten Van
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Ethias Cross Bredene

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 75) Starts on Mon 30 Dec 2019, 15:00
Aarhus MTB (1)
Jørgensen, Mikkel
AC Bischwille (1)
Petithory, Philippe
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (1)
Wyseure, Joran
Arrueda CX Team (1)
Junquera, Mario
ASD MTB I Cinghiali (2)
Dalla Pieta', Kevin
Tursi, Loris
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Compernolle, Kenneth Van
Ayr Burners Cycling (1)
McGarvie, Harry
Bloodwise - QSW Cycling Team (2)
Dunlea, Sean
Madgwick, James
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor (1)
Boroš, Michael
Charles CX Team (1)
Bie, Sean De
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (1)
Tielen, Dario
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Verdonck, Andres
Deceuninck - Quick Step (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
DP66 Giant Selle SMP (1)
Pescarmona, Luca
E-Power/Bakker Racing (1)
Groenen, Klaas
Easton Cycling Team (1)
Ham, Michael van den
Elboka Cycling Team (1)
Meelberghs, Pieter
Elite z/c (1)
Giniat, Andrew
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Finchley Racing Team (1)
Davies, Cai
Garden Shed UK - SCOTT - Verge Sport (1)
Young, Jenson
GLP Race Team (1)
Butler, Michael
Hope Factory Racing (1)
James, Steven
Kona Factory Team (1)
Werner, Kerry
LC Tetange (1)
Meyers, Eric
Loftus Tours (1)
Middlemiss, Ryan
Olympia Tienen (1)
Tricht, Floris Van
Portet Instal · Lacions Ixcor Buff (1)
Poblet, Albert
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (2)
Bussche, Wannes Vanden
Smet, Nicolas De
RST/Cycle Division Racing Team (2)
Barnes, Toby
Mansfield, Finn
Sportvereniging Oost-West (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Tarteletto - Isorex (1)
Smet, Thibaut De
Team Differdange - GeBa (1)
Kockelmann, Raphaël
Team Jumbo - Visma Academy (1)
Boven, Lars
Team Teika - GSport - BH (2)
Inguanzo, Gonzalo
Orts, Felipe
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
Tricycling (1)
Sweeck, Hendrik
UC Alençon Damigny (1)
Gilles, Cyprien
UC Ifs - Hérouville (1)
Guilbert, Clément
VC Pays de Loudéac (1)
Laurance, Axel
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (1)
Meurisse, Xandro
Wheelbase Castelli MGD (1)
Loftus, Tyla
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Staeyen, Maarten Van

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!