Zweeler Winners!

PDC Summer Series Day 2

  1. Lucky double 13: € 24,32
  2. Jakbo: € 16,72
  3. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: € 13,68
  4. marben: € 11,40
  5. Lee Campbell: € 9,88
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
14-12 11:08Aarhus MTBJørgensen, Mikkel
14-12 11:06Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
14-12 11:06Brave Development TeamVerheyen, Thomas
14-12 11:06Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
14-12 11:06Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
14-12 11:06Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
14-12 11:06Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
14-12 11:06Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Braam
14-12 11:06Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
14-12 11:06Creafin - FristadsSmets, Gert
14-12 11:06Creafin - FristadsTurner, Ben
14-12 11:06Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
14-12 11:06CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
14-12 11:06De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
14-12 11:06Easton Cycling TeamWeber, Sascha
14-12 11:06Elboka Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
14-12 11:06Elboka Cycling TeamTormans, Siebe
14-12 11:06Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
14-12 11:06Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
14-12 11:06Group Hens - Maes ContainersLoockx, Lander
14-12 11:06Jeugd Cycling Team 99Cutsem, Senna Van
14-12 11:06Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
14-12 11:06Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
14-12 11:06Olympia TienenTricht, Floris Van
14-12 11:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamAgterberg, Kyle
14-12 11:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
14-12 11:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
14-12 11:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
14-12 11:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
14-12 11:06Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
14-12 11:06Proximus - AlphamotorhomesPemen, Dolf
14-12 11:06Proximus - AlphamotorhomesSmet, Nicolas De
14-12 11:06RVC OttigniesCareme, Grégory
14-12 11:06ScheldespurtersBosmans, Wietse
14-12 11:06Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
14-12 11:06Tarteletto - IsorexGeysels, Xander
14-12 11:06Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
14-12 11:06Tarteletto - IsorexSmet, Thibaut De
14-12 11:06Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
14-12 11:06Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
14-12 11:06Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
14-12 11:06Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
14-12 11:06Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
14-12 11:06Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
14-12 11:06Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
14-12 11:06Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
14-12 11:06VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
14-12 11:06Wanty - Groupe GobertMeurisse, Xandro
14-12 11:06Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
14-12 11:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleGys, Jens
14-12 11:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
14-12 11:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleMeulemans, Lennert
14-12 11:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
15-12 13:24Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 58) Starts on Sun 15 Dec 2019, 15:00
Aarhus MTB (1)
Jørgensen, Mikkel
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Compernolle, Kenneth Van
Brave Development Team (1)
Verheyen, Thomas
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (1)
Tielen, Dario
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (1)
Goosen, Wouter
Easton Cycling Team (1)
Weber, Sascha
Elboka Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Tormans, Siebe
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Group Hens - Maes Containers (2)
Baestaens, Vincent
Loockx, Lander
Jeugd Cycling Team 99 (1)
Cutsem, Senna Van
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Olympia Tienen (1)
Tricht, Floris Van
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (3)
Hendrikx, Mees
Pemen, Dolf
Smet, Nicolas De
RVC Ottignies (1)
Careme, Grégory
Scheldespurters (1)
Bosmans, Wietse
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (1)
Meurisse, Xandro
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (4)
Gys, Jens
Leaerts, Yelle
Meulemans, Lennert
Peers, Nick

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!