Zweeler Winners!

PDC Summer Series Day 2

  1. Lucky double 13: € 24,32
  2. Jakbo: € 16,72
  3. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: € 13,68
  4. marben: € 11,40
  5. Lee Campbell: € 9,88
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
25-12 02:26ASD MTB I CinghialiDalla Pieta', Kevin
25-12 02:25Arrueda CX TeamJunquera, Mario
25-12 02:25ASD MTB I CinghialiTursi, Loris
25-12 02:25Asker CKAalrust, Henrik Lunder
25-12 02:25Cannondale CyclocrossworldHyde, Stephen
25-12 02:25Canyon Bikes Team CBTLlaneza, Miguel
25-12 02:25Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
25-12 02:25Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
25-12 02:25Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
25-12 02:25Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
25-12 02:25Creafin - FristadsWouters, Sieben
25-12 02:25Crossladen.Fidlock RacingEdhofer, Thomas
25-12 02:25CRT CykelklubbÖstlund, Jonatan
25-12 02:25CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
25-12 02:25Cycling Cafe Racing TeamCominelli, Cristian
25-12 02:25David ChemilléLe Bail, Tony
25-12 02:25Deceuninck - Quick StepStybar, Zdenek
25-12 02:25E-Power/Bakker RacingGroenen, Klaas
25-12 02:25Easton Cycling TeamHam, Michael van den
25-12 02:25Easton Cycling TeamWeber, Sascha
25-12 02:25Elboka Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
25-12 02:25Elboka Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
25-12 02:25Elite z/cGiniat, Andrew
25-12 02:25Elite z/cJette, Cameron
25-12 02:25Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
25-12 02:25Expres CZ - Tufo Team KolínPaprstka, Tomáš
25-12 02:25Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
25-12 02:25Group Hens - Maes ContainersDejonghe, Len
25-12 02:25Group Hens - Maes ContainersLoockx, Lander
25-12 02:25Jan van ArckelBerg, Bart van den
25-12 02:25Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
25-12 02:25KSV DeerlijkMerveillie, Jari
25-12 02:25LKT Team BrandenburgHähnel, Frederik
25-12 02:25Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
25-12 02:25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX TeamSuarez, Kevin
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalPeeters, Yannick
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
25-12 02:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
25-12 02:25Portet Instal · Lacions Ixcor BuffPoblet, Albert
25-12 02:25Rock Lobster InternationalJudelson, Max
25-12 02:25ScheldespurtersBosmans, Wietse
25-12 02:25Swiss Racing AcademyRüegg, Timon
25-12 02:25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamMeijers, Jeroen
25-12 02:25Team Jumbo - VismaAert, Wout Van
25-12 02:25Team Mountain TschoppMottiez, Gilles
25-12 02:25Team Pays de DinanBoulo, Mathieu
25-12 02:25Team Teika - GSport - BHOrts, Felipe
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
25-12 02:25Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
25-12 02:25Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
25-12 02:25Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
26-12 15:32Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
26-12 15:31Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
26-12 12:32Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Azencross Loenhout (DVV Trofee)

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 55) Starts on Fri 27 Dec 2019, 15:00
Arrueda CX Team (1)
Junquera, Mario
ASD MTB I Cinghiali (2)
Dalla Pieta', Kevin
Tursi, Loris
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld (1)
Hyde, Stephen
Canyon Bikes Team CBT (1)
Llaneza, Miguel
Creafin - Fristads (2)
Merlier, Tim
Wouters, Sieben
Crossladen.Fidlock Racing (1)
Edhofer, Thomas
CRT Cykelklubb (1)
Östlund, Jonatan
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (1)
Tielen, Dario
Cycling Cafe Racing Team (1)
Cominelli, Cristian
David Chemillé (1)
Le Bail, Tony
Deceuninck - Quick Step (1)
Stybar, Zdenek
E-Power/Bakker Racing (1)
Groenen, Klaas
Elboka Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Meelberghs, Pieter
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín (1)
Paprstka, Tomáš
Group Hens - Maes Containers (3)
Baestaens, Vincent
Dejonghe, Len
Loockx, Lander
Jan van Arckel (1)
Berg, Bart van den
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
KSV Deerlijk (1)
Merveillie, Jari
LKT Team Brandenburg (1)
Hähnel, Frederik
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team (1)
Suarez, Kevin
Portet Instal · Lacions Ixcor Buff (1)
Poblet, Albert
Rock Lobster International (1)
Judelson, Max
Scheldespurters (1)
Bosmans, Wietse
Swiss Racing Academy (1)
Rüegg, Timon
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team (1)
Meijers, Jeroen
Team Jumbo - Visma (1)
Aert, Wout Van
Team Mountain Tschopp (1)
Mottiez, Gilles
Team Pays de Dinan (1)
Boulo, Mathieu
Team Teika - GSport - BH (1)
Orts, Felipe
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Leaerts, Yelle

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!