Zweeler Winners!

Tour de France stage 12

  1. Vinnie: €111,25
  2. canidanes: €75,06
  3. Dilligaf: €70,61
  4. alex7: €66,32
  5. De Wouzen: €38,46
  6. JAGO: €38,46
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
21-02 18:50SovacBouzidi, Mohamed
21-02 18:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarceló, Fernando
21-02 18:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBizkarra, Mikel
21-02 18:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIntxausti, Beñat
21-02 18:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasUdondo, Gotzon
21-02 18:48Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
21-02 18:48Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
21-02 18:48Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamEriksson, Lucas
21-02 18:47Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMuñoz, Daniel
21-02 18:47Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRumac, Josip
21-02 18:46Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
21-02 18:45Burgos - BHRobredo, Alvaro
21-02 18:45Burgos - BHSessler, Nicolas
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingDombrowski, Joe
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingKangert, Tanel
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingMorton, Lachlan
21-02 13:25Team Arkéa - SamsicFeillu, Brice
21-02 13:25Team Arkéa - SamsicMaison, Jérémy
21-02 13:25Trek - SegafredoFelline, Fabio
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJFrankiny, Kilian
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJLudvigsson, Tobias
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJMorabito, Steve
20-02 14:20Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleIdjouadiene, Pierre
20-02 14:18Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesIsta, Kevyn
20-02 14:18Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
20-02 14:17Delko Marseille ProvenceDe Rossi, Lucas
19-02 16:24Groupama - FDJHoelgaard, Daniel
19-02 16:24Groupama - FDJReichenbach, Sébastien
19-02 16:24Groupama - FDJRoux, Anthony
19-02 16:24Groupama - FDJSarreau, Marc
19-02 14:44Direct EnergieTulik, Angelo
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Baldo, Nicolas
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Hurel, Tony
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Le Cunff, Kévin
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Maldonado, Anthony
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Niekerk, Morne van
15-02 17:38St Michel - Auber 93Thominet, Camille
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleAntomarchi, Julien
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleBarbier, Pierre
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleDernies, Tom
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleFerasse, Thibault
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleGouault, Pierre
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleMasson, Christophe
15-02 17:37Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVaubourzeix, Thomas
15-02 17:37SovacBechlagheme, Abderrahmane
15-02 17:37SovacEvrard, Laurent
15-02 17:37SovacHamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
15-02 17:37SovacMansouri, Hamza
15-02 17:37SovacMansouri, Islam
15-02 17:37SovacRebellin, Davide
15-02 17:37SovacSaidi, Nassim
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceCombaud, Romain
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceEl Fares, Julien
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceFernández, Delio
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceFinetto, Mauro
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceGuerin, Alexis
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceNavardauskas, Ramunas
15-02 17:36Delko Marseille ProvenceSchmidt, Fabien
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAristi, Mikel
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarrenetxea, Ander
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarthe, Cyril
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBerrade, Urko
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIrizar, Julen
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
15-02 17:36Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Dani
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyEarle, Nathan
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademyNiv, Guy
15-02 17:36Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamAaen, Jonas
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamBrøchner, Nicolai
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamKamp, Alexander
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamLunke, Sindre
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamQuaade, Rasmus
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVeyhe, Torkil
15-02 17:35Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVinjebo, Emil
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicHardy, Romain
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicLedanois, Kevin
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicMoinard, Amaël
15-02 17:35Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBusato, Matteo
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFedrigo, Leonardo
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFlórez, Miguel
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Mattia
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecSpreafico, Matteo
15-02 17:34Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVendrame, Andrea
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsEdet, Nicolas
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsFortin, Filippo
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsLe Turnier, Mathias
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsPerez, Anthony
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsPérichon, Pierre-Luc
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsSimon, Julien
15-02 17:34Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHBico, Nuno
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHBol, Jetse
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHGibson, Matthew
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHLangellotti, Victor
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHMitri, James
15-02 17:33Burgos - BHSureda, Jaume
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesJules, Justin
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMolly, Kenny
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMortier, Julien
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPaasschens, Mathijs
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPeyskens, Dimitri
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesRobeet, Ludovic
15-02 17:33Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsBagot, Yoann
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCam, Maxime
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGautier, Cyril
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMottier, Justin
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsRolland, Pierre
15-02 17:33Vital Concept - B&B HotelsTurgis, Jimmy
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingBerg, Julius van den
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingBreschel, Matti
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingCarthy, Hugh
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingHofland, Moreno
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingOwen, Logan
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingVanmarcke, Sep
15-02 17:32EF Education First Pro CyclingWhelan, Jimmy
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoBeppu, Fumiyuki
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoBernard, Julien
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoCiccone, Giulio
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoConci, Nicola
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoFrame, Alex
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoGogl, Michael
15-02 17:31Trek - SegafredoPantano, Jarlinson
15-02 17:30AG2R La MondialeCherel, Mikaël
15-02 17:30AG2R La MondialeDupont, Hubert
15-02 17:30AG2R La MondialeGeniez, Alexandre
15-02 17:30AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
15-02 17:30AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
15-02 17:30Groupama - FDJMolard, Rudy
15-02 17:30Groupama - FDJPreidler, Georg
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieBoudat, Thomas
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieBurgaudeau, Mathieu
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieHivert, Jonathan
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieOurselin, Paul
15-02 17:29Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
22-01 18:39Vital Concept - B&B HotelsVichot, Arthur
18-01 18:06Direct EnergieCalmejane, Lilian
15-01 16:55AG2R La MondialeBardet, Romain
06-01 17:56AG2R La MondialeVuillermoz, Alexis
20-12 17:07Groupama - FDJPinot, Thibaut
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
21-02 18:50Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleGouault, Pierre
21-02 18:50SovacBechlagheme, Abderrahmane
21-02 18:48Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
21-02 18:48Israel Cycling AcademyEarle, Nathan
21-02 18:48Israel Cycling AcademyNiv, Guy
21-02 18:48Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVeyhe, Torkil
21-02 18:47Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
21-02 18:47Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFedrigo, Leonardo
21-02 18:46Cofidis Solutions CréditsFortin, Filippo
21-02 18:45Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingBerg, Julius van den
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingOwen, Logan
21-02 18:44EF Education First Pro CyclingWhelan, Jimmy
21-02 18:43Groupama - FDJHoelgaard, Daniel
21-02 13:25Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
21-02 13:25Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
21-02 13:25Trek - SegafredoFrame, Alex
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJReichenbach, Sébastien
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJRoux, Anthony
21-02 13:16Groupama - FDJSarreau, Marc
20-02 14:20Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleBarbier, Pierre
20-02 14:18Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesJules, Justin
20-02 14:18Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMortier, Julien
20-02 14:17Delko Marseille ProvenceFernández, Delio
19-02 14:45Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIrizar, Julen
19-02 14:45Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
19-02 14:45Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Dani
19-02 14:44Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAristi, Mikel
19-02 14:44Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarthe, Cyril
19-02 14:44Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
19-02 14:42Burgos - BHBol, Jetse
19-02 14:42Delko Marseille ProvenceGuerin, Alexis
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Tour du Haut-Var

Update 21-02 18:51 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 122) Starts on Fri 22 Feb 2019, 13:10

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!