Zweeler Winners!

Tour de France 1st Week

  1. Ajacied94: €125,69
  2. Jasper: €86,82
  3. baasn: €81,04
  4. christine: €66,30
  5. radre: €47,89
  6. Rondje 25: €42,10
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasGonzález, Mario
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesGinneken, Sjoerd van
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesPoppel, Boy van
01-02 21:51Lotto SoudalBuyst, Jasper De
01-02 00:49Amore e Vita - ProdirKanepejs, Deins
01-02 00:49Amore e Vita - ProdirMeucci, Andrea
01-02 00:49Bike AidHoller, Nikodemus
01-02 00:49Bike AidSchnapka, Matthias
01-02 00:49Bora - HansgroheSagan, Juraj
01-02 00:49Caja Rural - Seguros RGAAberasturi, Jon
01-02 00:49Caja Rural - Seguros RGACañellas, Xavier
01-02 00:49Caja Rural - Seguros RGASerrano, Gonzalo
01-02 00:49Canyon DHBBock, Stijn De
01-02 00:49Canyon DHBColman, Alex
01-02 00:49Canyon DHBHennessy, Jacob
01-02 00:49Canyon DHBRichardson, Alex
01-02 00:49Canyon DHBTownsend, Rory
01-02 00:49Cofidis Solutions CréditsHofstetter, Hugo
01-02 00:49Cofidis Solutions CréditsLafay, Victor
01-02 00:49Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
01-02 00:49Cofidis Solutions CréditsMathis, Marco
01-02 00:49Cofidis Solutions CréditsRossetto, Stéphane
01-02 00:49Direct EnergieBurgaudeau, Mathieu
01-02 00:49Direct EnergieCardis, Romain
01-02 00:49Direct EnergieLigthart, Pim
01-02 00:49Equipo EuskadiAlonso, Mikel
01-02 00:49Equipo EuskadiAranburu, Jokin
01-02 00:49Equipo EuskadiZhyhunou, Dzmitry
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBagües, Aritz
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBravo, Garikoitz
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIrizar, Julen
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIturria, Mikel
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
01-02 00:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSanz, Enrique
01-02 00:49EvoPro RacingLizde, Seid
01-02 00:49EvoPro RacingMuela, Albert
01-02 00:49EvoPro RacingTeggart, Matthew
01-02 00:49Interpro Cycling AcademyJones, Simon
01-02 00:49Interpro Cycling AcademyKoyama, Tomoya
01-02 00:49Interpro Cycling AcademyMizuno, Kyohei
01-02 00:49Interpro Cycling AcademyNavarro, Gauthier
01-02 00:49Interpro Cycling AcademyPonce, Samuel
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademyBadilatti, Matteo
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademyDempster, Zakkari
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Roy
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademyPerry, Ben
01-02 00:49Israel Cycling AcademySagiv, Guy
01-02 00:49Lotto SoudalGoethem, Brian van
01-02 00:49Movistar TeamMas, Lluís
01-02 00:49Movistar TeamRojas, José Joaquín
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingBritton, Rob
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingCarpenter, Robin
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingDal-Cin, Matteo
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingEllsay, Nigel
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingJoyce, Colin
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingMcNulty, Brandon
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, Kyle
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingOronte, Emerson
01-02 00:49Rally UHC CyclingTuft, Svein
01-02 00:49Roompot - CharlesBie, Sean De
01-02 00:49Roompot - CharlesSchip, Jan-Willem van
01-02 00:49Roompot - CharlesStaeyen, Michael Van
01-02 00:49Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteGarikano, Luis Maria
01-02 00:49Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteGómez, Josue
01-02 00:49Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteLlaneras, Pau
01-02 00:49Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteZuazubizkar, Illart
01-02 00:49Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDeltombe, Kevin
01-02 00:49Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseHecke, Preben Van
01-02 00:49Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseSprengers, Thomas
01-02 00:49Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVerwilst, Aaron
01-02 00:49Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
01-02 00:49Team Arkéa - SamsicDaniel, Maxime
01-02 00:49Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinFabbro, Matteo
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinGonçalves, José
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinHollenstein, Reto
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinKittel, Marcel
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinNavarro, Dani
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinPolitt, Nils
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinSpilak, Simon
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinZabel, Rick
01-02 00:49Team Katusha AlpecinZakarin, Ilnur
01-02 00:49Team Sauerland NRWGiesselmann, Michel
01-02 00:49Team Sauerland NRWSchweizer, Christoph
01-02 00:49Trek - SegafredoBeppu, Fumiyuki
01-02 00:49Trek - SegafredoCiccone, Giulio
01-02 00:49Trek - SegafredoConci, Nicola
01-02 00:49Trek - SegafredoIrizar, Markel
01-02 00:49Trek - SegafredoMoschetti, Matteo
01-02 00:49UAE Team EmiratesAru, Fabio
01-02 00:49UAE Team EmiratesMirza, Yousif
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDevriendt, Tom
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDoubey, Fabien
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMelsen, Kevin Van
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVallée, Boris
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
01-02 00:49Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamWinter, Ludwig De
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirBernardinetti, Marco
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirCelano, Danilo
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirFicara, Pierpaolo
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirFreuler, Jan-André
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirLukševics, Viesturs
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirMoncassin, Maxence
01-02 00:39Amore e Vita - ProdirNika, Iltjan
01-02 00:39Bike AidBichlmann, Daniel
01-02 00:39Bike AidCarstensen, Lucas
01-02 00:39Bike AidEngelen, Adne van
01-02 00:39Bike AidGrosser, Aaron
01-02 00:39Bike AidKoning, Peter
01-02 00:39Bike AidSchäfer, Timo
01-02 00:39Bike AidWolf, Justin
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheBenedetti, Cesare
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheBuchmann, Emanuel
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheDrucker, Jempy
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheKennaugh, Peter
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheKonrad, Patrick
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheMajka, Rafał
01-02 00:39Bora - HansgroheSchillinger, Andreas
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGABanaszek, Alan
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGACuadros, Alvaro
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonzález, David
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGALastra, Jonathan
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMolina, Antonio
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMora, Sebastián
01-02 00:39Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMoreira, Mauricio
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBBostock, Matthew
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBMcCarthy, Robert-Jon
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBPaton, Alex
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBPearson, Dan
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBStedman, Max
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBStewart, Thomas
01-02 00:39Canyon DHBVaughan, Jacob
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsEdet, Nicolas
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsHansen, Jesper
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsHerrada, Jesús
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsHerrada, José
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsMaté, Luis Angel
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
01-02 00:39Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieBoudat, Thomas
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieGrellier, Fabien
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieNauleau, Bryan
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieQuéméneur, Perrig
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieSicard, Romain
01-02 00:39Direct EnergieTulik, Angelo
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiAzurmendi, Ibai
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiCuadrado, Unai
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiGoikoetxea, Peio
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiHiguita, Sergio
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiLópez, Diego
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiMartin, Gotzon
01-02 00:39Equipo EuskadiSoto, Antonio
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarceló, Fernando
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasLópez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Oscar
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSamitier, Sergio
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasUdondo, Gotzon
01-02 00:39Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Jose Daniel
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingAlafaci, Eugenio
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingDowney, Mark
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingFeeley, Daire
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingKearney, Aaron
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingMcGeough, Cormac
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingMestre, Dominic
01-02 00:39EvoPro RacingZhupa, Eugert
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyAguirre, Hernán
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyBogdanovics, Maris
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyCasanovas, David
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyGuillonnet, Adrien
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyHudry, Florian
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademySaramotins, Aleksejs
01-02 00:39Interpro Cycling AcademyTorres, Pablo
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyAndemeskel, Awet
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyNiv, Guy
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyPlaza, Rubén
01-02 00:39Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalArmée, Sander
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalFrison, Frederik
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalLambrecht, Bjorg
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalMonfort, Maxime
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalNaesen, Lawrence
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalVanhoucke, Harm
01-02 00:39Lotto SoudalWellens, Tim
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamBennati, Daniele
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamErviti, Imanol
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamOliveira, Nelson
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamPedrero, Antonio
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamRoelandts, Jürgen
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamValverde, Alejandro
01-02 00:39Movistar TeamVerona, Carlos
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingAnderson, Ryan
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingCoté, Pier-André
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingHuffman, Evan
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingMagner, Ty
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingMannion, Gavin
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, John
01-02 00:39Rally UHC CyclingVos, Adam de
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesAsselman, Jesper
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesLeysen, Senne
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesLijke, Nick van der
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
01-02 00:39Roompot - CharlesWeening, Pieter
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteAmores, Julio Alberto
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteBennassar, Joan
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteBuades, Marc
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteIribar, Unai
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉlitePelegrí, Oscar
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteRiera, Joan Albert
01-02 00:39Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteTorres, Albert
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGompel, Matthias Van
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseNoppe, Christophe
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePlanckaert, Emiel
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePoucke, Aaron Van
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRooy, Kenneth Van
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWeemaes, Sasha
01-02 00:39Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWillems, Thimo
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicBarguil, Warren
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicGuernalec, Thibault
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicJarrier, Benoît
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicMoinard, Amaël
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicRusso, Clément
01-02 00:39Team Arkéa - SamsicWagner, Robert
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinBattaglin, Enrico
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinBiermans, Jenthe
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinBoswell, Ian
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinCras, Steff
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinKochetkov, Pavel
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinSmit, Willie
01-02 00:39Team Katusha AlpecinTanfield, Harry
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWHodapp, Johannes
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWIntra, Felix
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWKnolle, Jon
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWKulbe, Lars
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWLeinau, Joann
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWLeinau, Louis
01-02 00:39Team Sauerland NRWMünstermann, Per Christian
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoBrambilla, Gianluca
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoDegenkolb, John
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoEg, Niklas
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoFelline, Fabio
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoGogl, Michael
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoMollema, Bauke
01-02 00:39Trek - SegafredoSkujiņš, Toms
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesDurasek, Kristijan
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesKristoff, Alexander
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesMarcato, Marco
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesMartin, Daniel
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesPetilli, Simone
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesRavasi, Edward
01-02 00:39UAE Team EmiratesRiabushenko, Alexandr
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamKreder, Wesley
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMartin, Guillaume
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMeurisse, Xandro
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMinnaard, Marco
01-02 00:39Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPasqualon, Andrea
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
01-02 22:06Amore e Vita - ProdirKanepejs, Deins
01-02 22:06Amore e Vita - ProdirMeucci, Andrea
01-02 22:06EvoPro RacingAlafaci, Eugenio
01-02 22:06EvoPro RacingMuela, Albert
01-02 22:06EvoPro RacingTeggart, Matthew
01-02 22:06Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteGarikano, Luis Maria
01-02 22:06Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteGómez, Josue
01-02 22:06Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteLlaneras, Pau
01-02 22:06Selección Nacional de Pista ÉliteZuazubizkar, Illart
01-02 22:05Canyon DHBBostock, Matthew
01-02 22:05Canyon DHBHennessy, Jacob
01-02 22:05Canyon DHBMcCarthy, Robert-Jon
01-02 22:05Canyon DHBStedman, Max
01-02 22:05Canyon DHBTownsend, Rory
01-02 22:04Bike AidCarstensen, Lucas
01-02 22:04Bike AidGrosser, Aaron
01-02 22:04Bike AidHoller, Nikodemus
01-02 22:04Bike AidSchnapka, Matthias
01-02 22:04Equipo EuskadiAlonso, Mikel
01-02 22:04Equipo EuskadiGoikoetxea, Peio
01-02 22:04Equipo EuskadiZhyhunou, Dzmitry
01-02 22:04Team Sauerland NRWGiesselmann, Michel
01-02 22:04Team Sauerland NRWKulbe, Lars
01-02 22:04Team Sauerland NRWSchweizer, Christoph
01-02 22:03Interpro Cycling AcademyBogdanovics, Maris
01-02 22:03Interpro Cycling AcademyJones, Simon
01-02 22:03Interpro Cycling AcademyKoyama, Tomoya
01-02 22:03Interpro Cycling AcademyMizuno, Kyohei
01-02 22:03Interpro Cycling AcademyTorres, Pablo
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingCarpenter, Robin
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingCoté, Pier-André
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingDal-Cin, Matteo
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingEllsay, Nigel
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingJoyce, Colin
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingMagner, Ty
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, John
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingMurphy, Kyle
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingOronte, Emerson
01-02 22:02Rally UHC CyclingTuft, Svein
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyBadilatti, Matteo
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyDempster, Zakkari
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyNiv, Guy
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyPerry, Ben
01-02 22:01Israel Cycling AcademyWinden, Dennis van
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBagües, Aritz
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBravo, Garikoitz
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIrizar, Julen
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIturria, Mikel
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSanz, Enrique
01-02 22:00Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Jose Daniel
01-02 21:58Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseNoppe, Christophe
01-02 21:58Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRooy, Kenneth Van
01-02 21:58Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWeemaes, Sasha
01-02 21:58Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWillems, Thimo
01-02 21:58Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
01-02 21:58Team Arkéa - SamsicDaniel, Maxime
01-02 21:58Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
01-02 21:56Caja Rural - Seguros RGAAberasturi, Jon
01-02 21:56Caja Rural - Seguros RGABanaszek, Alan
01-02 21:56Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonzález, David
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesBie, Sean De
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesSchip, Jan-Willem van
01-02 21:56Roompot - CharlesStaeyen, Michael Van
01-02 21:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsHofstetter, Hugo
01-02 21:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsLafay, Victor
01-02 21:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
01-02 21:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
01-02 21:55Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
01-02 21:55Direct EnergieBoudat, Thomas
01-02 21:55Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
01-02 21:55Direct EnergieTulik, Angelo
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinBattaglin, Enrico
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinCras, Steff
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinGonçalves, José
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinHollenstein, Reto
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinKittel, Marcel
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinNavarro, Dani
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinPolitt, Nils
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinSmit, Willie
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
01-02 21:53Team Katusha AlpecinZabel, Rick
01-02 21:53Trek - SegafredoBeppu, Fumiyuki
01-02 21:53Trek - SegafredoDegenkolb, John
01-02 21:53Trek - SegafredoIrizar, Markel
01-02 21:53Trek - SegafredoMollema, Bauke
01-02 21:53Trek - SegafredoMoschetti, Matteo
01-02 21:51Lotto SoudalVanhoucke, Harm
01-02 21:51Movistar TeamRoelandts, Jürgen
01-02 21:51Movistar TeamVerona, Carlos
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDevriendt, Tom
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPasqualon, Andrea
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVallée, Boris
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
01-02 11:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
01-02 00:49Bora - HansgroheSchillinger, Andreas
01-02 00:49Lotto SoudalFrison, Frederik
01-02 00:49UAE Team EmiratesKristoff, Alexander
01-02 00:49UAE Team EmiratesMarcato, Marco
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

Update 01-02 22:06 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 164) Starts on Sat 2 Feb 2019, 12:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!