Zweeler Winners!

LaLiga (Teams) 5

  1. JESUS EGUIZABAL: 43,52 €
  2. Corleone: 29,92 €
  3. Vince104: 24,48 €
  4. GORKALU: 20,40 €
  5. karmelo: 17,68 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
23-03 17:31Tarteletto - IsorexStockman, Abram
23-03 17:30Development Team SunwebSalmon, Martin
23-03 17:29Amore e Vita - ProdirGavars, Eriks-Toms
23-03 17:29Amore e Vita - ProdirKanepejs, Deins
23-03 17:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVeyhe, Torkil
23-03 17:27Roompot - CharlesGinneken, Sjoerd van
23-03 17:26Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
23-03 17:26Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
23-03 17:25Corendon - CircusWalsleben, Philipp
23-03 17:25Direct EnergieBurgaudeau, Mathieu
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHLopez, Daniel
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHPeñalver, Manuel
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHRobredo, Alvaro
23-03 17:22Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVendrame, Andrea
23-03 17:22Team Arkéa - SamsicRiou, Alan
23-03 15:34Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
22-03 21:27Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGhys, Robbe
22-03 21:22AG2R La MondialeBagdonas, Gediminas
22-03 15:08Cofidis Solutions CréditsChetout, Loic
21-03 18:36Trek - SegafredoMullen, Ryan
21-03 00:59Burgos - BHMadrazo, Angel
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexBoucher, David
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexBrande, Julien Van den
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexBreussegem, Elias Van
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexGroote, Arne De
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexJoseph, Thomas
20-03 23:40Tarteletto - IsorexMannaerts, Jelle
20-03 23:38Delko Marseille ProvenceGuerin, Alexis
20-03 23:38Delko Marseille ProvenceTrarieux, Julien
20-03 23:29Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
20-03 23:29Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
20-03 19:43Development Team SunwebSinschek, Nils
18-03 13:52Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamGendt, Aimé De
18-03 13:52Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPasqualon, Andrea
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebEekhoff, Nils
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebGall, Felix
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebHeinschke, Leon
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebKaterberg, Ben
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebMärkl, Niklas
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebMayrhofer, Marius
11-03 12:30Development Team SunwebMobach, Jarno
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirAnsons, Kristers
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirFreuler, Jan-André
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirMeucci, Andrea
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirMoncassin, Maxence
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirNika, Iltjan
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirSergis, Kaspars
11-03 12:29Amore e Vita - ProdirVivas, Federico
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleBarbier, Pierre
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleDernies, Tom
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleFerasse, Thibault
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleIdjouadiene, Pierre
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleLeroux, Samuel
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVaubourzeix, Thomas
11-03 12:29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVermeulen, Emiel
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Hurel, Tony
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Jakin, Alo
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Le Cunff, Kévin
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Niekerk, Morne van
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Paillot, Yoann
11-03 12:29St Michel - Auber 93Thominet, Camille
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseAllegaert, Piet
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseCapiot, Amaury
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseMenten, Milan
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseNoppe, Christophe
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePlanckaert, Edward
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVylder, Lindsay De
11-03 12:28Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWarlop, Jordi
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsBacker, Bert De
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsErmenault, Corentin
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGarel, Adrien
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGenechten, Jonas Van
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsLecroq, Jérémy
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMorice, Julien
11-03 12:28Vital Concept - B&B HotelsTurgis, Jimmy
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDegand, Thomas
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDevriendt, Tom
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamOffredo, Yoann
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
11-03 12:28Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyBarbier, Rudy
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyCarisey, Clément
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyDempster, Zakkari
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Roy
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyPerry, Ben
11-03 12:27Israel Cycling AcademyRäim, Mihkel
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamHagen, Krister
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamKron, Andreas
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamMørch, Tobias
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamNorsgaard, Mathias
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamQuaade, Rasmus
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamStokbro, Andreas
11-03 12:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVinther, Troels
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesAsselman, Jesper
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesPoppel, Boy van
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesSchip, Jan-Willem van
11-03 12:27Roompot - CharlesSteels, Stijn
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceAreruya, Joseph
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceDe Rossi, Lucas
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceFilosi, Iuri
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceJones, Brenton
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceKasperkiewicz, Przemysław
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceLeveau, Jérémy
11-03 12:26Delko Marseille ProvenceSiskevicius, Evaldas
11-03 12:26Direct EnergieCardis, Romain
11-03 12:26Direct EnergieGaudin, Damien
11-03 12:26Direct EnergieGène, Yohann
11-03 12:26Direct EnergieLigthart, Pim
11-03 12:26Direct EnergiePetit, Adrien
11-03 12:26Direct EnergiePichot, Alexandre
11-03 12:26Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHBico, Nuno
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHBol, Jetse
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHCabedo, Oscar
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHCubero, Jorge
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHFernandes, José
11-03 12:25Burgos - BHGibson, Matthew
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsClaeys, Dimitri
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsFortin, Filippo
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsMathis, Marco
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
11-03 12:25Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusDevolder, Stijn
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusHansen, Lasse Norman
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusJanssens, Jimmy
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusStallaert, Joeri
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusTrijp, Maarten van
11-03 12:25Corendon - CircusVermeersch, Gianni
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBenfatto, Marco
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFedrigo, Leonardo
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Mattia
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPelucchi, Matteo
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRumac, Josip
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecSpreafico, Matteo
11-03 12:23Androni Giocattoli - SidermecViel, Mattia
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJArmirail, Bruno
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJDelage, Mickaël
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJHoelgaard, Daniel
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJSarreau, Marc
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJScotson, Miles
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJSinkeldam, Ramon
11-03 12:23Groupama - FDJVaugrenard, Benoît
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicDaniel, Maxime
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicGuernalec, Thibault
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicJarrier, Benoît
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicPichon, Laurent
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicRusso, Clément
11-03 12:23Team Arkéa - SamsicWelten, Bram
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoBeppu, Fumiyuki
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoClarke, William
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoFrame, Alex
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoIrizar, Markel
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoKirsch, Alex
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoMoschetti, Matteo
11-03 12:23Trek - SegafredoReijnen, Kiel
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeDenz, Nico
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeDumoulin, Samuel
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeDuval, Julien
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeGodon, Dorian
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeJauregui, Quentin
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeParet-Peintre, Aurélien
11-03 12:22AG2R La MondialeVandenbergh, Stijn
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesDehaes, Kenny
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesJules, Justin
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMortier, Julien
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSpengler, Lukas
11-03 12:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesTaminiaux, Lionel
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
23-03 17:30Development Team SunwebMayrhofer, Marius
23-03 17:29Amore e Vita - ProdirMeucci, Andrea
23-03 17:29Amore e Vita - ProdirNika, Iltjan
23-03 17:27Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamKron, Andreas
23-03 17:27Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
23-03 17:26Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
23-03 17:26Israel Cycling AcademyPerry, Ben
23-03 17:25Corendon - CircusStallaert, Joeri
23-03 17:25Direct EnergieLigthart, Pim
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHCabedo, Oscar
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHCubero, Jorge
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHFernandes, José
23-03 17:23Burgos - BHMadrazo, Angel
23-03 17:22AG2R La MondialeDenz, Nico
23-03 17:22Androni Giocattoli - SidermecSpreafico, Matteo
23-03 17:22Team Arkéa - SamsicRusso, Clément
22-03 21:27Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWarlop, Jordi
22-03 21:24Groupama - FDJVaugrenard, Benoît
22-03 21:22AG2R La MondialeDuval, Julien
22-03 21:22AG2R La MondialeGodon, Dorian
22-03 15:08Cofidis Solutions CréditsLemoine, Cyril
21-03 18:36Trek - SegafredoClarke, William
21-03 18:36Trek - SegafredoIrizar, Markel
21-03 18:36Trek - SegafredoReijnen, Kiel
20-03 23:38Delko Marseille ProvenceDe Rossi, Lucas
20-03 23:38Delko Marseille ProvenceFilosi, Iuri
20-03 23:29Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesDehaes, Kenny
20-03 23:29Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMortier, Julien
20-03 19:43Development Team SunwebEekhoff, Nils
18-03 13:52Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDegand, Thomas
18-03 13:52Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Grand Prix de Denain

Update 23-03 17:32 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 149) Starts on Sun 24 Mar 2019, 12:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!