Zweeler Winners!

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

  1. Johny Walker: € 36,85
  2. PISTOLERO: € 25,33
  3. JAGO: € 23,97
  4. Kratje Heiseken: € 20,73
  5. feyenoorder1985: € 17,27
  6. Luitenant: € 14,97
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
16-02 19:31Amore e Vita - ProdirKanepejs, Deins
16-02 19:30Cycling Team FriuliAmadio, Emanuele
16-02 19:29Team ColpackMasotto, Giulio
16-02 19:28Israel Cycling AcademyAndemeskel, Awet
16-02 19:28Israel Cycling AcademySagiv, Guy
16-02 19:26Gazprom - RusVeloKobernyak, Evgeny
16-02 19:26Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
16-02 19:26Team Arkéa - SamsicFeillu, Brice
16-02 17:15Bardiani CSFCovili, Luca
15-02 23:58Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVendrame, Andrea
15-02 23:56AG2R La MondialeBidard, François
15-02 23:56AG2R La MondialeDupont, Hubert
15-02 14:57Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
15-02 14:53Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCattaneo, Mattia
15-02 14:18Giotti Victoria - PalomarCrista, Daniel
15-02 14:18Giotti Victoria - PalomarOnesti, Emanuele
15-02 14:18Giotti Victoria - PalomarSterbini, Simone
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaBonifazio, Leonardo
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaDi Sante, Antonio
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaMazzucco, Fabio
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaPugi, Gianni
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaSalvietti, Niccolò
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaTotò, Paolo
15-02 14:18Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - VegaZana, Filippo
15-02 14:14Giotti Victoria - PalomarDima, Emil
15-02 14:14Giotti Victoria - PalomarStacchiotti, Riccardo
15-02 14:14Giotti Victoria - PalomarVulcan, Denis
15-02 14:14Giotti Victoria - PalomarZurlo, Federico
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliBaldo, Mattia
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliBertone, Filippo
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliFerrari, Andrea
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliRinaldi, Nicholas
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliSartori, Mirco
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliZambelli, Samuele
15-02 14:14Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliZandomeneghi, Simone
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeBaroncini, Filippo
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeDotti, Ottavio
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeFiaschi, Tommaso
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeFurlan, Matteo
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzePeña, Wilson Estiben
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzePesenti, Thomas
15-02 14:09Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeStocek, Matus
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirAnsons, Kristers
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirBernardinetti, Marco
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirFicara, Pierpaolo
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirMeucci, Andrea
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirPelcers, Kristaps
15-02 14:08Amore e Vita - ProdirTizza, Marco
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliAleotti, Giovanni
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliBais, Davide
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliBais, Mattia
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliDonegà, Matteo
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliGiuriato, Alberto
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliOrlandi, Massimo
15-02 14:06Cycling Team FriuliVenchiarutti, Nicola
15-02 14:01Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèBagioli, Nicola
15-02 14:01Team ColpackBotta, Davide
15-02 14:01Team ColpackDouble, Paul
15-02 13:59DAmico - UM ToolsBurchio, Federico
15-02 13:59DAmico - UM ToolsKustadinchev, Roman
15-02 13:59DAmico - UM ToolsMosca, Jacopo
15-02 13:59DAmico - UM ToolsPitzanti, Orlando
15-02 13:59DAmico - UM ToolsRossem, Freek van
15-02 13:59Team ColpackBaccio, Paolo
15-02 13:59Team ColpackColnaghi, Luca
15-02 13:59Team ColpackDuranti, Jalel
15-02 13:59Team ColpackToniatti, Andrea
15-02 13:57Biesse CarreraRavanelli, Simone
15-02 13:57DAmico - UM ToolsMartinelli, Ivan
15-02 13:57DAmico - UM ToolsRaffaele, Angelo
15-02 13:54Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
15-02 13:54Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBusato, Matteo
15-02 13:54Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Marco
15-02 13:54Androni Giocattoli - SidermecGavazzi, Francesco
15-02 13:54Androni Giocattoli - SidermecMontaguti, Matteo
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraAmici, Alberto
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraBellia, Matteo
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraColleoni, Kevin
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraConca, Filippo
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraDelcò, Lorenzo
15-02 13:54Biesse CarreraPiccot, Michel
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloArslanov, Ildar
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloNych, Artem
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloRovny, Ivan
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloRybalkin, Aleksei
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloShalunov, Evgeny
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloShilov, Sergey
15-02 13:54Gazprom - RusVeloVorobyev, Anton
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Omer
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademyPerry, Ben
15-02 13:54Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBongiorno, Manuel
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGabburo, Davide
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMMarengo, Umberto
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMRaggio, Luca
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
15-02 13:54Neri – Selle Italia – KTMZardini, Edoardo
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamAaen, Jonas
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamBrøchner, Nicolai
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamEriksson, Lucas
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamKamp, Alexander
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamLunke, Sindre
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamQuaade, Rasmus
15-02 13:54Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamVinjebo, Emil
15-02 13:54Team Arkéa - SamsicGuernalec, Thibault
15-02 13:54Team Arkéa - SamsicHardy, Romain
15-02 13:54Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
15-02 13:54Team Arkéa - SamsicLedanois, Kevin
15-02 13:54Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaBrambilla, Gianluca
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaCiccone, Giulio
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaFelline, Fabio
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaGrodzicki, Cezary
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaMartinelli, Davide
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaSobrero, Matteo
15-02 13:50Nazionale ItalianaTagliani, Filippo
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialeChevrier, Clément
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialeCosnefroy, Benoît
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialeDenz, Nico
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialeParet-Peintre, Aurélien
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
15-02 13:48AG2R La MondialeWarbasse, Larry
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJFrankiny, Kilian
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJHoelgaard, Daniel
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJMorabito, Steve
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJRoux, Anthony
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJScotson, Miles
15-02 13:47Groupama - FDJVincent, Léo
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèCanola, Marco
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèCima, Damiano
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèHatsuyama, Sho
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèLonardi, Giovanni
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèMoser, Moreno
14-02 10:32Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèZaccanti, Filippo
14-02 10:32Team ColpackBagioli, Andrea
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFAlbanese, Vincenzo
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFCarboni, Giovanni
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFOrsini, Umberto
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFPessot, Alessandro
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFRota, Lorenzo
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFTonelli, Alessandro
13-02 15:02Bardiani CSFWackermann, Luca
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
16-02 19:31Amore e Vita - ProdirAnsons, Kristers
16-02 19:29Cycling Team FriuliDonegà, Matteo
16-02 19:29DAmico - UM ToolsRossem, Freek van
16-02 19:29Cycling Team FriuliAleotti, Giovanni
16-02 19:29Team ColpackDouble, Paul
16-02 19:28Israel Cycling AcademyDunne, Conor
16-02 19:28Israel Cycling AcademyHermans, Ben
16-02 19:26Gazprom - RusVeloVorobyev, Anton
16-02 17:15Bardiani CSFWackermann, Luca
16-02 00:00Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
15-02 23:58Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBisolti, Alessandro
15-02 23:56AG2R La MondialeChevrier, Clément
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Trofeo Laigueglia

Update 16-02 19:32 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 136) Starts on Sun 17 Feb 2019, 11:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!