Added to start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
17-10 15:05 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Dewulf, Maxim |
16-10 18:43 | Lotto Soudal | Wallays, Jelle |
15-10 21:04 | Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | Peirens, Yente |
15-10 21:04 | Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | Wyseure, Joran |
15-10 21:04 | Asfra Racing Team | Compernolle, Kenneth Van |
15-10 21:04 | Asfra Racing Team | Williams, Joe |
15-10 21:04 | Charles CX Team | Bie, Sean De |
15-10 21:04 | Charles CX Team | Boom, Lars |
15-10 21:04 | Creafin - Fristads | Kielich, Timo |
15-10 21:04 | Creafin - Fristads | Merlier, Braam |
15-10 21:04 | Creafin - Fristads | Merlier, Tim |
15-10 21:04 | Creafin - Fristads | Vermeersch, Gianni |
15-10 21:04 | Cycling Team Keukens Buysse | Bock, Yoni De |
15-10 21:04 | Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood | Alderweireld, Robin |
15-10 21:04 | De Molenspurters Meulebeke | Vandenheede, Brecht |
15-10 21:04 | De Molenspurters Meulebeke | Verdonck, Andres |
15-10 21:04 | Elboka Cycling Team | Meelberghs, Pieter |
15-10 21:04 | Group Hens - Maes Containers | Dejonghe, Len |
15-10 21:04 | Junior | Mansfield, Finn |
15-10 21:04 | Orange Babies Cycling Team | Godrie, Stan |
15-10 21:04 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Debeir, Arno |
15-10 21:04 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Ferdinande, Anton |
15-10 21:04 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Iserbyt, Eli |
15-10 21:04 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Sweeck, Diether |
15-10 21:04 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Vanthourenhout, Dieter |
15-10 21:04 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes | Laevens, Justin |
15-10 21:04 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes | Salomez, Ydris |
15-10 21:04 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes | Smet, Nicolas De |
15-10 21:04 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes | Takenouchi, Yu |
15-10 21:04 | Proximus - Alphamotorhomes | Vanluchene, Maxim |
15-10 21:04 | Reno Systems Cycling Team | Wit, Edwin De |
15-10 21:04 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Eynde, Vince Van den |
15-10 21:04 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Kuypers, Gerben |
15-10 21:04 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Mein, Thomas |
15-10 21:04 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Smet, Thibaut De |
15-10 21:04 | Tarteletto - Isorex | Wuyts, Mathijs |
15-10 21:04 | Team Andrew Allan Architecture | Gow, Craig |
15-10 21:04 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Aernouts, Jim |
15-10 21:04 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Aerts, Thijs |
15-10 21:04 | Telenet - Baloise Lions | Cleppe, Nicolas |
15-10 21:04 | Trinity Racing | Mason, Cameron |
15-10 21:04 | Trinity Racing | Pidcock, Tom |
15-10 21:04 | TÜV SÜD CX Team | Sweeck, Hendrik |
15-10 21:04 | Vetrapo Cycling Team | Tielen, Dario |
15-10 21:04 | VP Consulting - Zannata Cycling Team | Goosen, Wouter |
Removed from start list
Date | Team | Sportsmen |
---|---|---|
16-10 19:01 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Iserbyt, Eli |
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.
Start list Kermiscross Ardooie
This is the preliminary start list.
(Riders:
44) Starts on Thu 17 Oct 2019, 15:45
These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!