Zweeler Winners!

Fantasy AEX Week 27

  1. wietwout: 46,08 €
  2. Seem-1: 40,32 €
  3. Gunung Batu: 31,68 €
  4. ChoufKet: 25,92 €
green-box
Please log in...

Fantasy Formula 1 2020

10,00 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 15:10

Prize pool

7 000 €

LaLiga (Teams) 34

5,00 € per team
Fri 3 Jul 2020, 22:00

Prize pool

300 €

Virtual Tour de France

5,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 16:05

Prize pool

250 €

stamp

Grosser Preis von Österreich Qualifying (RtAD)

3,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 15:00
slide-tickets

Premier League (Teams) 33

5,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 13:30

Prize pool

200 €

stamp

Fantasy Premier League 33 (RtPL)

1,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 16:00
slide-tickets

Grosser Preis von Österreich Qualifying

2,50 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 15:00

Prize pool

100 €

Virtual Tour de France stage 1

2,50 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 16:05

Prize pool

75 €

Serie A (Teams) 30

5,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 17:15

Prize pool

125 €

Fantasy Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München

5,00 € per team
Sat 4 Jul 2020, 20:00

Prize pool

100 €

Grosser Preis von Österreich

5,00 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 15:10

Prize pool

400 €

stamp

Grosser Preis von Österreich (RtAD)

5,00 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 15:10
slide-tickets

Super League (Teams) 30

5,00 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 14:00

Prize pool

100 €

Virtual Tour de France stage 2

2,50 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 16:07

Prize pool

75 €

NASCAR Big Machine Hand Sanitizer 400

2,50 € per team
Sun 5 Jul 2020, 22:24

Prize pool

50 €

Fantasy AEX Week 28

5,00 € per team
Mon 6 Jul 2020, 09:00

Prize pool

100 €

PDC Summer Series

5,00 € per team
Wed 8 Jul 2020, 13:00

Prize pool

200 €

Fantasy MotoGP 2020

10,00 € per team
Sun 19 Jul 2020, 14:00

Prize pool

1 750 €

Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
26-10 00:24Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
26-10 00:20U23Mörtsell Rörfors, Lukas
26-10 00:19DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - HikokWillemyns, Mathieu
26-10 00:19Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDewulf, Maxim
26-10 00:19Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
26-10 00:19Team XC VTT ConliègeBenoit-Guyod, Antoine
24-10 11:57Cycling Racing TeamNilsson, Elias
24-10 11:57VC Pays de LoudéacAlleno, Clément
24-10 11:57VC Pays de LoudéacHuby, Antoine
24-10 11:57VC Pays de LoudéacLaurance, Axel
24-10 11:55Asfra Racing TeamWilliams, Joe
24-10 11:55Callant - DoltciniRonhaar, Pim
24-10 11:55Corendon - CircusCortjens, Ryan
24-10 11:55Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
24-10 11:55Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
24-10 11:55Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
24-10 11:55Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
24-10 11:55Creafin - FristadsKielich, Timo
24-10 11:55Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
24-10 11:55Creafin - FristadsTurner, Ben
24-10 11:55Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
24-10 11:55CRT CykelklubbÖstlund, Jonatan
24-10 11:55Orange Babies Cycling TeamAgterberg, Kyle
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKopecký, Tomas
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Toon
24-10 11:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
24-10 11:55Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
24-10 11:55Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
24-10 11:55TCCXCloutier, Tyler
24-10 11:55Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
24-10 11:55Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
24-10 11:55Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
24-10 11:55Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
24-10 11:55Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
24-10 11:55Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
24-10 11:55Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
24-10 11:55Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
24-10 11:55U23Brouwer, Dennis
24-10 11:55U23Meeussen, Witse
24-10 03:27Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
24-10 03:27Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
26-10 16:45Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
26-10 00:19U23Meeussen, Witse
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Superprestige Gavere

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 43) Starts on Sun 27 Oct 2019, 15:00
Asfra Racing Team (1)
Williams, Joe
Callant - Doltcini (1)
Ronhaar, Pim
CRT Cykelklubb (1)
Östlund, Jonatan
Cycling Racing Team (1)
Nilsson, Elias
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikok (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Orange Babies Cycling Team (1)
Agterberg, Kyle
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (1)
Dorigoni, Jakob
Tarteletto - Isorex (1)
Mein, Thomas
Team Sunweb (1)
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Team XC VTT Conliège (1)
Benoit-Guyod, Antoine

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!