Zweeler Winners!

Tour of Guangxi stage 5

  1. De pakhaas: € 13,96
  2. KPhatt: € 9,59
  3. canidanes: € 8,79
  4. LES ANARCHISTES: € 7,85
  5. juventino8285: € 6,54
  6. Gvdw: € 4,98
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
11-10 19:10U23Brouwer, Dennis
11-10 19:10U23Damiaans, Wesley
11-10 19:10U23Harms, Roy
11-10 19:10U23Have, Bjorn ten
11-10 19:10U23Kunkeler, Kees
11-10 19:10U23Lindner, Tom
11-10 19:10U23Nienhuis, Bart Klein
11-10 19:10U23Toemke, Pascal
11-10 19:10U23Vester, Sebastiaan
11-10 19:10U23Vries, Rick de
11-10 19:10U23Wit, Perry
11-10 18:37Callant - DoltciniRonhaar, Pim
11-10 18:37Callant - DoltciniVerburg, Luke
11-10 18:37Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
11-10 18:37Corendon - CircusCortjens, Ryan
11-10 18:37Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
11-10 18:37Creafin - FristadsKielich, Timo
11-10 18:37Creafin - FristadsTurner, Ben
11-10 18:37E-Power/Bakker RacingUptegrove, Pete
11-10 18:37JuniorMansfield, Finn
11-10 18:37Monkey Town Cycling TeamBerendse, Brendan
11-10 18:37Orange Babies Cycling TeamAgterberg, Kyle
11-10 18:37Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
11-10 18:37Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
11-10 18:37Orange Babies Cycling TeamHelvoirt, Koen van
11-10 18:37Orange Babies Cycling TeamVreeswijk, Noah
11-10 18:37Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalCamps, Jelle
11-10 18:37Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
11-10 18:37Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKopecký, Tomas
11-10 18:37Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Toon
11-10 18:37Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
11-10 18:37Pedal OnMacLeod, Callum
11-10 18:37Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
11-10 18:37Stappenbelt Specialized RacingDijke, Tim van
11-10 18:37Team Andrew Allan ArchitectureGow, Craig
11-10 18:37Team SunwebArensman, Thymen
11-10 18:37Telenet - Baloise LionsBekaert, Yentl
11-10 18:37Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
11-10 18:37Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
11-10 18:37TWC Maaslandster Zuid-LimburgStrik, Dylan
11-10 18:37TWC TempoBierens, Niels
11-10 18:37U23Bakker, Niels
11-10 18:37U23Gestel, Mika van
11-10 18:37U23Meeussen, Witse
11-10 18:37U23Seelen, Jurgen
11-10 18:37U23Vliegen, Pieter-Jan
11-10 18:09Elite z/cElzinga, Daniel
11-10 18:09Elite z/cKuiper, Jasir
11-10 17:25Charles CX TeamBoom, Lars
11-10 17:25Club Ciclista Rias BaixasFernandez, Sergio Iván
11-10 17:25Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
11-10 17:25Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
11-10 17:25Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
11-10 17:25Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Braam
11-10 17:25Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
11-10 17:25Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
11-10 17:25Creafin - FristadsWouters, Sieben
11-10 17:25Crossladen.Cyclingteam MenPaul, Felix
11-10 17:25Cycle Sport GroningenRep, Sjoerd
11-10 17:25E-Power/Bakker RacingGroenen, Klaas
11-10 17:25Hamilton City Cycling ClubChristensen, Ryan
11-10 17:25Metec - TKH Continental CT p/b MantelEising, Tijmen
11-10 17:25Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
11-10 17:25Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
11-10 17:25Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
11-10 17:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
11-10 17:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
11-10 17:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
11-10 17:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
11-10 17:25Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
11-10 17:25Team Bejan - BarkhuisBarkhuis, Bart
11-10 17:25Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
11-10 17:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
11-10 17:25Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
11-10 17:25Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
11-10 17:25Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
11-10 17:25Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
11-10 17:25TWC Het Snelle WielDijke, Koen van
11-10 17:25U23Mijnten, Martin
11-10 17:25VolkerWessels - Merckx CTBosman, Gert-Jan
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
13-10 14:59Metec - TKH Continental CT p/b MantelEising, Tijmen
13-10 14:34Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Superprestige Gieten

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 78) Starts on Sun 13 Oct 2019, 15:00
Callant - Doltcini (2)
Ronhaar, Pim
Verburg, Luke
Charles CX Team (1)
Boom, Lars
Club Ciclista Rias Baixas (1)
Fernandez, Sergio Iván
Crossladen.Cyclingteam Men (1)
Paul, Felix
Cycle Sport Groningen (1)
Rep, Sjoerd
E-Power/Bakker Racing (2)
Groenen, Klaas
Uptegrove, Pete
Hamilton City Cycling Club (1)
Christensen, Ryan
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Monkey Town Cycling Team (1)
Berendse, Brendan
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Pedal On (1)
MacLeod, Callum
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (1)
Dorigoni, Jakob
Stappenbelt Specialized Racing (1)
Dijke, Tim van
Team Andrew Allan Architecture (1)
Gow, Craig
Team Bejan - Barkhuis (1)
Barkhuis, Bart
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Dijke, Koen van
TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg (1)
Strik, Dylan
TWC Tempo (1)
Bierens, Niels
VolkerWessels - Merckx CT (1)
Bosman, Gert-Jan

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!