Zweeler Winners!

Grand Slam of Darts Day 4

  1. NAC Dongen: € 47,49
  2. kris-boys: € 32,65
  3. iantai: € 26,71
  4. Veleno1970: € 22,26
  5. haboka: € 19,29
  6. Bertsu: € 16,96
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
05-10 17:07Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
05-10 17:06Corendon - CircusVandeputte, Niels
05-10 16:11Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
05-10 16:05Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
05-10 16:05Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
04-10 11:58Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development TeamVandenborre, Mathias
04-10 11:57Proximus - AlphamotorhomesVanluchene, Maxim
04-10 11:52BelofteGagnaire, Maxime
04-10 11:45Proximus - AlphamotorhomesSmet, Nicolas De
04-10 11:43E-Power/Bakker RacingUptegrove, Pete
04-10 11:43UVC Charleville-MézièresJot, Hugo
04-10 11:40Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCWyseure, Joran
04-10 11:40Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleCas, Stijn
04-10 11:37Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleSmissen, Lennick Van der
04-10 11:31Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCPeirens, Yente
04-10 11:27De Molenspurters MeulebekeLaverge, Maxim
04-10 11:27Proximus - AlphamotorhomesSalomez, Ydris
04-10 11:14Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCLemmens, Sander
04-10 11:14Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Jason Van
04-10 11:14Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
04-10 11:14Asfra Racing TeamWilliams, Joe
04-10 11:14BelofteVliegen, Pieter-Jan
04-10 11:14Callant - DoltciniVerburg, Luke
04-10 11:14Charles CX TeamBoom, Lars
04-10 11:14Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
04-10 11:14Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
04-10 11:14Creafin - FristadsSmets, Gert
04-10 11:14Creafin - FristadsTurner, Ben
04-10 11:14Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
04-10 11:14Cycling Team Keukens BuysseTielen, Dario
04-10 11:14Cyclocross Team - MJ WoodAlderweireld, Robin
04-10 11:14De Molenspurters MeulebekeVandenheede, Brecht
04-10 11:14De Molenspurters MeulebekeVerdonck, Andres
04-10 11:14DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - HikokWillemyns, Mathieu
04-10 11:14E-Power/Bakker RacingGroenen, Klaas
04-10 11:14Elboka Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
04-10 11:14Elboka Cycling TeamMeelberghs, Pieter
04-10 11:14Elboka Cycling TeamTormans, Siebe
04-10 11:14Elite z/cHeymes, Gauthier
04-10 11:14Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
04-10 11:14IKO - CrelanVervoort, Wout
04-10 11:14Nano Development TeamVerheyen, Thomas
04-10 11:14Neon Velo Cycling TeamTichelt, Yorben Van
04-10 11:14Orange Babies Cycling TeamAgterberg, Kyle
04-10 11:14Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
04-10 11:14Orange Babies Cycling TeamVreeswijk, Noah
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalBellens, Jarno
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalCamps, Jelle
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDebeir, Arno
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDewulf, Maxim
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKopecký, Tomas
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Toon
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
04-10 11:14Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
04-10 11:14Proximus - AlphamotorhomesLaevens, Justin
04-10 11:14Proximus - AlphamotorhomesPemen, Dolf
04-10 11:14Reno Systems Cycling TeamWit, Edwin De
04-10 11:14Stappenbelt Specialized RacingDijke, Tim van
04-10 11:14Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
04-10 11:14Tarteletto - IsorexGeysels, Xander
04-10 11:14Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
04-10 11:14Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Joshua
04-10 11:14Team Peltrax - Braquet LibreDubau, Lucas
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsBekaert, Yentl
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsGoeman, Andreas
04-10 11:14Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
04-10 11:14TricyclingSweeck, Hendrik
04-10 11:14VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
04-10 11:14Vetrapo Cycling TeamClauwaert, Maarten
04-10 11:14VP Consulting - Zannata Cycling TeamGoosen, Wouter
04-10 11:14Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleGys, Jens
04-10 11:14Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Ethias Cross Meulebeke

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 81) Starts on Sat 5 Oct 2019, 15:00
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (3)
Lemmens, Sander
Peirens, Yente
Wyseure, Joran
Callant - Doltcini (1)
Verburg, Luke
Charles CX Team (1)
Boom, Lars
Creafin - Fristads (2)
Smets, Gert
Turner, Ben
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
Cycling Team Keukens Buysse (1)
Tielen, Dario
Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikok (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
E-Power/Bakker Racing (2)
Groenen, Klaas
Uptegrove, Pete
Elite z/c (1)
Heymes, Gauthier
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
IKO - Crelan (1)
Vervoort, Wout
Nano Development Team (1)
Verheyen, Thomas
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Tichelt, Yorben Van
Reno Systems Cycling Team (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team (1)
Vandenborre, Mathias
Stappenbelt Specialized Racing (1)
Dijke, Tim van
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre (2)
Dubau, Joshua
Dubau, Lucas
Tricycling (1)
Sweeck, Hendrik
UVC Charleville-Mézières (1)
Jot, Hugo
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Clauwaert, Maarten
VP Consulting - Zannata Cycling Team (1)
Goosen, Wouter

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!