Zweeler Winners!

Western & Southern Open Cincinnati WTA

  1. Georgew: € 36,06
  2. scuub: € 24,79
  3. MikelNieve: € 20,29
  4. Wouterb86: € 16,91
  5. gold pitchfork: € 14,65
  6. JCoelho: € 12,88
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
19-06 14:51Alecto Cycling TeamKoster, Adne
19-06 14:50Tarteletto - IsorexGroote, Arne De
19-06 14:45Tarteletto - IsorexBreussegem, Elias Van
19-06 14:43Tarteletto - IsorexBrande, Julien Van den
19-06 14:42Tarteletto - IsorexBoussaer, Bryan
18-06 23:31Team Differdange - GeBaDeguide, Louis
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTKooij, Bas van der
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTPluto, Martins
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTSlik, Ivar
18-06 21:44Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamOffredo, Yoann
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHBico, Nuno
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHLópez, Dani
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHPeñalver, Manuel
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHRobredo, Alvaro
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHRubio, Diego
18-06 15:53Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarrenetxea, Ander
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesRobeet, Ludovic
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSpengler, Lukas
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
17-06 15:06Roompot - CharlesStaeyen, Michael Van
17-06 14:01Lotto SoudalMaes, Nikolas
16-06 19:03Monkey Town - A Block CTBreukelman, Chiel
16-06 19:03Monkey Town - A Block CTJong, Jeen de
16-06 19:03Monkey Town - A Block CTLoohuis, Lars
16-06 19:02Team Differdange - GeBaElzakker, Wout van
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastDonohoe, Alistair
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastFreiberg, Michael
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastHoward, Leigh
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastO'Brien, Kelland
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastPorter, Alexander
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastScott, Cameron
16-06 19:00Pro Racing Sunshine CoastWelsford, Sam
16-06 18:55Alecto Cycling TeamPeters, Arne
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexDingenen, Jordi Van
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexGerts, Floris
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexGoeman, Jonas
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexJoseph, Thomas
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexStockman, Abram
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexStockman, Michiel
15-06 14:25Tarteletto - IsorexTzortzakis, Polychronis
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaDa Silva, Tiago
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaFranz, Toni
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaKockelmann, Raphaël
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaMol, Wesley
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaThill, Tom
15-06 14:25Team Differdange - GeBaWinter, Laurin
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamBovenhuis, Jasper
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamBurg, Joost van der
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamDool, Kevin van den
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamDuvigneau, Beau
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamKooijman, Jaap
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamStroetinga, Wim
15-06 14:25Vlasman Cycling TeamZijl, Melvin van
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamCeli, Abe
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamDoets, Marco
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamHooghiemster, René
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamMeijer, Gijs
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamSintmaartensdijk, Daan van
15-06 14:22Alecto Cycling TeamVermeltfoort, Coen
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesDehaes, Kenny
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesIsta, Kevyn
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLietaer, Eliot
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPeyskens, Dimitri
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
15-06 14:22Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTBakel, Robbie van
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTBerg, Lars van den
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTDalen, Jason van
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTHorst, Dennis van der
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTKleijn, Arvid de
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTKrul, Stef
15-06 14:22Metec - TKH Continental CTLange, Thijs de
15-06 14:22Monkey Town - A Block CTBuskermolen, Jordy
15-06 14:22Monkey Town - A Block CTGaffurini, Nicola
15-06 14:22Monkey Town - A Block CTJanssen, Adriaan
15-06 14:22Monkey Town - A Block CTJonge, Maarten de
15-06 14:22Monkey Town - A Block CTKleiman, Wim
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesDuijn, Huub
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesLammertink, Maurits
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesPoppel, Boy van
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesSteels, Stijn
15-06 14:22Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseCapiot, Amaury
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseHecke, Preben Van
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseMenten, Milan
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePoucke, Aaron Van
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVerwilst, Aaron
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVylder, Lindsay De
15-06 14:22Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWillems, Thimo
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDevriendt, Tom
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamKreder, Wesley
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMinnaard, Marco
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVallée, Boris
15-06 14:22Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamWinter, Ludwig De
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHBol, Jetse
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHCabedo, Oscar
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHCubero, Jorge
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHFernandes, José
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHGibson, Matthew
15-06 14:13Burgos - BHLangellotti, Victor
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAristi, Mikel
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBagües, Aritz
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBerrade, Urko
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIrizar, Julen
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
15-06 14:13Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Dani
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalBuyst, Jasper De
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalEwan, Caleb
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalGoethem, Brian van
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalIversen, Rasmus Byriel
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalKluge, Roger
15-06 14:13Lotto SoudalWallays, Jelle
15-06 14:13Team Jumbo - VismaEmden, Jos van
15-06 14:13Team Jumbo - VismaGroenewegen, Dylan
15-06 14:13Team Jumbo - VismaLeezer, Tom
15-06 14:13Team Jumbo - VismaTeunissen, Mike
15-06 14:13Team Jumbo - VismaWynants, Maarten
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinBiermans, Jenthe
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinDebusschere, Jens
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinDowsett, Alex
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinHaller, Marco
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinKuznetsov, Viacheslav
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinTanfield, Harry
15-06 14:13Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
15-06 14:13Team SunwebAndersen, Asbjørn Kragh
15-06 14:13Team SunwebBakelants, Jan
15-06 14:13Team SunwebBol, Cees
15-06 14:13Team SunwebCurvers, Roy
15-06 14:13Team SunwebHindley, Jai
15-06 14:13Team SunwebStork, Florian
15-06 14:13Team SunwebWalscheid, Max
01-01 16:03Team Jumbo - VismaMartin, Tony
17-12 11:29Team Jumbo - VismaGrøndahl Jansen, Amund
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
19-06 14:53Alecto Cycling TeamPeters, Arne
19-06 14:53Tarteletto - IsorexDingenen, Jordi Van
19-06 14:53Tarteletto - IsorexJoseph, Thomas
19-06 14:53Tarteletto - IsorexStockman, Michiel
19-06 14:53Tarteletto - IsorexTzortzakis, Polychronis
18-06 23:31Team Differdange - GeBaDa Silva, Tiago
18-06 23:31Team Differdange - GeBaThill, Tom
18-06 23:31Team Differdange - GeBaWinter, Laurin
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTGaffurini, Nicola
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTJong, Jeen de
18-06 23:27Monkey Town - A Block CTJonge, Maarten de
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHCabedo, Oscar
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHCubero, Jorge
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHEzquerra, Jesús
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHFernandes, José
18-06 15:53Burgos - BHLangellotti, Victor
18-06 15:53Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasRodríguez, Sergio
18-06 15:53Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
18-06 10:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
18-06 10:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDupont, Timothy
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesDehaes, Kenny
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
17-06 15:11Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
17-06 15:06Roompot - CharlesBoom, Lars
16-06 18:55Monkey Town - A Block CTBuskermolen, Jordy
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list ZLM Tour

Update 19-06 14:54 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 115) Starts on Wed 19 Jun 2019, 18:00

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!