Zweeler Winners!

NFL (Teams) 17-11

  1. Mikko Nummenmaa: € 37,12
  2. Dilligaf: € 23,20
  3. dove18: € 23,20
  4. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: € 17,40
  5. ALABRAMMIE: € 15,08
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
30-04 18:27Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMolly, Kenny
30-04 18:27Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPaasschens, Mathijs
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloKobernyak, Evgeny
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloRovny, Ivan
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloVorobyev, Anton
30-04 18:24Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseWillems, Thimo
30-04 18:24Total Direct EnergieTaaramäe, Rein
30-04 18:24Total Direct EnergieTulik, Angelo
30-04 18:22Israel Cycling AcademyBoivin, Guillaume
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsChetout, Loic
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsVanbilsen, Kenneth
30-04 18:19EF Education First Pro CyclingModolo, Sacha
30-04 18:14Team Dimension DataDavies, Scott
30-04 14:13Team SunwebCurvers, Roy
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMelsen, Kevin Van
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamMinnaard, Marco
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVallée, Boris
30-04 13:04Lotto SoudalMertz, Rémy
30-04 13:04Lotto SoudalWouters, Enzo
29-04 23:32Neri – Selle Italia – KTMFortunato, Lorenzo
29-04 23:32Neri – Selle Italia – KTMRosa, Massimo
29-04 23:32Trek - SegafredoConci, Nicola
29-04 11:42Bahrain - MeridaAgnoli, Valerio
29-04 11:42Bahrain - MeridaTeuns, Dylan
29-04 00:30Astana Pro TeamBizhigitov, Zhandos
29-04 00:30Astana Pro TeamZakharov, Artyom
29-04 00:30Bahrain - MeridaMohoric, Matej
29-04 00:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLietaer, Eliot
29-04 00:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
29-04 00:30Israel Cycling AcademyAsbroeck, Tom Van
29-04 00:30Lotto SoudalHansen, Adam
29-04 00:30Lotto SoudalMarczyński, Tomasz
29-04 00:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMEmpel, Etienne van
29-04 00:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGonzález, Roberto
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicDelaplace, Anthony
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicFeillu, Brice
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicLedanois, Kevin
29-04 00:30Team Katusha AlpecinSmit, Willie
29-04 00:30Team SunwebVervaeke, Louis
29-04 00:30Trek - SegafredoKort, Koen de
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeGastauer, Ben
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeJauregui, Quentin
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeParet-Peintre, Aurélien
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeWarbasse, Larry
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeBidard, François
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeBouchard, Geoffrey
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeChevrier, Clément
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeGodon, Dorian
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeNaesen, Oliver
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeVandenbergh, Stijn
27-04 12:40AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamBallerini, Davide
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamBoaro, Manuele
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamCort, Magnus
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamGidich, Yevgeniy
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamGruzdev, Dmitriy
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamNatarov, Yuriy
27-04 12:40Astana Pro TeamVreese, Laurens De
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaArashiro, Yukiya
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaBauhaus, Phil
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaBole, Grega
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaGarcía Cortina, Iván
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaHaussler, Heinrich
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaSieberg, Marcel
27-04 12:40Bahrain - MeridaWang, Meiyin
27-04 12:40CCC TeamCerný, Josef
27-04 12:40CCC TeamDam, Laurens ten
27-04 12:40CCC TeamGradek, Kamil
27-04 12:40CCC TeamHoecke, Gijs Van
27-04 12:40CCC TeamKoch, Jonas
27-04 12:40CCC TeamSajnok, Szymon
27-04 12:40CCC TeamWiśniowski, Lukasz
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsBerhane, Natnael
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsBouhanni, Rayane
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsClaeys, Dimitri
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsHofstetter, Hugo
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsMathis, Marco
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
27-04 12:40Cofidis Solutions CréditsWaeytens, Zico
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesIsta, Kevyn
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesJules, Justin
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPeyskens, Dimitri
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
27-04 12:40Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSpengler, Lukas
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingBennett, Sean
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingBreschel, Matti
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingClarke, Simon
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingHofland, Moreno
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingMcLay, Dan
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingOwen, Logan
27-04 12:40EF Education First Pro CyclingWhelan, Jimmy
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloBoev, Igor
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloEvtushenko, Alexander
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloKuriyanov, Stepan
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloNych, Artem
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloPorsev, Alexander
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloShalunov, Evgeny
27-04 12:40Gazprom - RusVeloShilov, Sergey
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyAvila, Edwin
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyCimolai, Davide
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Roy
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyJensen, August
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademyNeilands, Krists
27-04 12:40Israel Cycling AcademySbaragli, Kristian
27-04 12:40Lotto SoudalFrison, Frederik
27-04 12:40Lotto SoudalIversen, Rasmus Byriel
27-04 12:40Lotto SoudalKluge, Roger
27-04 12:40Lotto SoudalLambrecht, Bjorg
27-04 12:40Lotto SoudalVanendert, Jelle
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBevilacqua, Simone
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGabburo, Davide
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMMarengo, Umberto
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMSchönberger, Sebastian
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVelasco, Simone
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
27-04 12:40Neri – Selle Italia – KTMZardini, Edoardo
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesGinneken, Sjoerd van
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesLivyns, Arjen
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesReinders, Elmar
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesRiesebeek, Oscar
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesTimmermans, Justin
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesWeening, Pieter
27-04 12:40Roompot - CharlesWitte, Matthias De
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicBarguil, Warren
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicGreipel, André
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicHardy, Romain
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicMaison, Jérémy
27-04 12:40Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataBoasson Hagen, Edvald
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataGhebreigzabhier, Amanuel
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataGibbons, Ryan
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataJanse van Rensburg, Jacques
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataJanse van Rensburg, Reinardt
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataValgren, Michael
27-04 12:40Team Dimension DataVermote, Julien
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinBattaglin, Enrico
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinGonçalves, José
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinGuerreiro, Ruben
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinHaller, Marco
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinHollenstein, Reto
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinPolitt, Nils
27-04 12:40Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
27-04 12:40Team SunwebBakelants, Jan
27-04 12:40Team SunwebHamilton, Chris
27-04 12:40Team SunwebHindley, Jai
27-04 12:40Team SunwebMatthews, Michael
27-04 12:40Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
27-04 12:40Team SunwebPedersen, Casper
27-04 12:40Team SunwebPower, Robert
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieBonifazio, Niccolò
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieBurgaudeau, Mathieu
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieCardis, Romain
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieGène, Yohann
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieQuéméneur, Perrig
27-04 12:40Total Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoDegenkolb, John
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoFrame, Alex
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoGogl, Michael
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoKirsch, Alex
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoReijnen, Kiel
27-04 12:40Trek - SegafredoTheuns, Edward
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBaugnies, Jérôme
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDoubey, Fabien
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamGendt, Aimé De
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamOffredo, Yoann
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVanspeybrouck, Pieter
27-04 12:40Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesBystrøm, Sven Erik
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesFerrari, Roberto
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesLaengen, Vegard Stake
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesOliveira, Rui
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesSutherland, Rory
27-04 11:08UAE Team EmiratesTroia, Oliviero
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheAckermann, Pascal
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheBenedetti, Cesare
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheKonrad, Patrick
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheMühlberger, Gregor
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheSchillinger, Andreas
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheSchwarzmann, Michael
27-04 10:03Bora - HansgroheSelig, Rüdiger
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDeltombe, Kevin
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGestel, Dries Van
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGompel, Matthias Van
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePlanckaert, Emiel
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePoucke, Aaron Van
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseSprengers, Thomas
25-04 21:32Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseVerwilst, Aaron
25-04 18:42Lotto SoudalNaesen, Lawrence
18-12 19:24UAE Team EmiratesKristoff, Alexander
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
30-04 18:27Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
30-04 18:27Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloBoev, Igor
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloEvtushenko, Alexander
30-04 18:26Gazprom - RusVeloPorsev, Alexander
30-04 18:24Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseGestel, Dries Van
30-04 18:24Total Direct EnergieBonifazio, Niccolò
30-04 18:24Total Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
30-04 18:24Total Direct EnergieGène, Yohann
30-04 18:22Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsBerhane, Natnael
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsBouhanni, Rayane
30-04 18:21Cofidis Solutions CréditsWaeytens, Zico
30-04 18:19EF Education First Pro CyclingBreschel, Matti
30-04 18:14Team Dimension DataJanse van Rensburg, Jacques
30-04 14:13Team SunwebVervaeke, Louis
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBackaert, Frederik
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamGendt, Aimé De
30-04 13:07Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamVliegen, Loïc
30-04 13:04Lotto SoudalIversen, Rasmus Byriel
30-04 13:04Lotto SoudalLambrecht, Bjorg
29-04 23:32Neri – Selle Italia – KTMGonzález, Roberto
29-04 23:32Neri – Selle Italia – KTMVisconti, Giovanni
29-04 23:32Trek - SegafredoTheuns, Edward
29-04 11:42Bahrain - MeridaGarcía Cortina, Iván
29-04 00:30Astana Pro TeamGruzdev, Dmitriy
29-04 00:30Astana Pro TeamNatarov, Yuriy
29-04 00:30Bahrain - MeridaArashiro, Yukiya
29-04 00:30Bahrain - MeridaWang, Meiyin
29-04 00:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
29-04 00:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSpengler, Lukas
29-04 00:30Israel Cycling AcademyAvila, Edwin
29-04 00:30Lotto SoudalVanendert, Jelle
29-04 00:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMBevilacqua, Simone
29-04 00:30Neri – Selle Italia – KTMMarengo, Umberto
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicBarguil, Warren
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicBouet, Maxime
29-04 00:30Team Arkéa - SamsicLe Roux, Romain
29-04 00:30Team Katusha AlpecinWürtz Schmidt, Mads
29-04 00:30Team SunwebHindley, Jai
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeChevrier, Clément
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeGodon, Dorian
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeVandenbergh, Stijn
29-04 00:19AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Eschborn-Frankfurt

Update 30-04 18:27 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 153) Starts on Wed 1 May 2019, 12:16

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!