Zweeler Winners!

Australian Open Day 2

  1. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: € 63,62
  2. pinomigli: € 43,74
  3. Aldeagas: € 35,78
  4. TEBARU: € 29,82
  5. passioneel: € 25,84
  6. Germart: € 22,72
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
29-10 14:47VC LHirondelle SchuttrangeGloden, Jeff
29-10 14:45Asker CKAalrust, Henrik Lunder
29-10 14:45Bloodwise - QSW Cycling TeamMadgwick, James
29-10 14:45ČEZ Cyklo Team TáborBoroš, Michael
29-10 14:45Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
29-10 14:45Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
29-10 14:45Creafin - FristadsWouters, Sieben
29-10 14:45Crossladen.Fidlock RacingPaul, Felix
29-10 14:45CRT CykelklubbÖstlund, Jonatan
29-10 14:45CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Jelle De
29-10 14:45CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Yoni De
29-10 14:45Elite z/cVandenbroucke, Niels
29-10 14:45Grit World RacingJuiliano, Andrew
29-10 14:45Group Hens - Maes ContainersLoockx, Lander
29-10 14:45Neon Velo Cycling TeamField, Ian
29-10 14:45Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
29-10 14:45Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
29-10 14:45Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
29-10 14:45Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
29-10 14:45Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
29-10 14:45Ski Club Bad Marienberg - UnnauSchmidt, Marvin
29-10 14:45TCCXCloutier, Tyler
29-10 14:45Team Offroad ColnagoHennaux, Loic
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
29-10 14:45Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
29-10 14:45Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCTVankeirsbilck, Berne
29-10 14:45ToyoframeTakenouchi, Yu
29-10 14:45Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
29-10 14:45TWC Het Snelle WielDijke, Koen van
29-10 14:45VZW Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
29-10 14:45Wielerklub Noord-West-BrabantGroodt, Killian De
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Koppenbergcross (DVV Trofee)

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 35) Starts on Fri 1 Nov 2019, 15:00
Bloodwise - QSW Cycling Team (1)
Madgwick, James
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor (1)
Boroš, Michael
Corendon - Circus (1)
Meeusen, Tom
Creafin - Fristads (2)
Merlier, Tim
Wouters, Sieben
Crossladen.Fidlock Racing (1)
Paul, Felix
CRT Cykelklubb (1)
Östlund, Jonatan
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (2)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Grit World Racing (1)
Juiliano, Andrew
Group Hens - Maes Containers (1)
Loockx, Lander
Neon Velo Cycling Team (1)
Field, Ian
Ski Club Bad Marienberg - Unnau (1)
Schmidt, Marvin
Team Offroad Colnago (1)
Hennaux, Loic
Tops Antiek - Glascentra HCT (1)
Vankeirsbilck, Berne
Toyoframe (1)
Takenouchi, Yu
Trinity Racing (1)
Pidcock, Tom
TWC Het Snelle Wiel (1)
Dijke, Koen van
VC LHirondelle Schuttrange (1)
Gloden, Jeff
VZW Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant (1)
Groodt, Killian De

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!