Zweeler Winners!

Australian Open Day 2

  1. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: 63,62 €
  2. pinomigli: 43,74 €
  3. Aldeagas: 35,78 €
  4. TEBARU: 29,82 €
  5. passioneel: 25,84 €
  6. Germart: 22,72 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
11-11 14:54Charles CX TeamBie, Sean De
10-11 16:57Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
08-11 18:15Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyParrotta, Tristan
08-11 18:15Olympia TienenTricht, Floris Van
08-11 18:15RVC OttigniesCareme, Grégory
08-11 18:15Team Differdange - GeBaKockelmann, Raphaël
08-11 18:15Team Jumbo - VismaBoven, Lars
08-11 18:06Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCLemmens, Sander
08-11 18:06Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCVrachten, Arne
08-11 18:06Asker CKAalrust, Henrik Lunder
08-11 18:06Corendon - CircusCortjens, Ryan
08-11 18:06Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
08-11 18:06Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
08-11 18:06Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyVet, Sander De
08-11 18:06Creafin - FristadsBosmans, Wietse
08-11 18:06Creafin - FristadsLiessens, Jarno
08-11 18:06CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Yoni De
08-11 18:06CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
08-11 18:06De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
08-11 18:06Elite z/cMartin, Manuel
08-11 18:06Elite z/cQuintelier, Gianni
08-11 18:06Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
08-11 18:06Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
08-11 18:06Group Hens - Maes ContainersDejonghe, Len
08-11 18:06Group Hens - Maes ContainersLoockx, Lander
08-11 18:06IKO - CrelanSiebens, Gianni
08-11 18:06IKO - CrelanVervoort, Wout
08-11 18:06Jeugd Cycling Team 99Siemons, Julian
08-11 18:06Jeugd Cycling Team 99Vandesompel, Cedric
08-11 18:06Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumLooveren, Joachim Van
08-11 18:06Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumPemen, Dolf
08-11 18:06Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumSmet, Nicolas De
08-11 18:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
08-11 18:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
08-11 18:06Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDebeir, Arno
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalPeeters, Yannick
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
08-11 18:06Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
08-11 18:06Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
08-11 18:06Tarteletto - IsorexGeysels, Xander
08-11 18:06Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
08-11 18:06Tarteletto - IsorexSmet, Thibaut De
08-11 18:06Tarteletto - IsorexWuyts, Mathijs
08-11 18:06TCCXCloutier, Tyler
08-11 18:06Team CoopAalrust, Håkon Lunder
08-11 18:06Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
08-11 18:06Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
08-11 18:06Telenet - Baloise LionsCleppe, Nicolas
08-11 18:06U23Rombouts, Seppe
08-11 18:06U23Vliegen, Pieter-Jan
08-11 18:06Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
08-11 18:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleMeulemans, Lennert
08-11 18:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
08-11 18:06Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleStaeyen, Maarten Van
08-11 17:25Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Rectavit Jaarmarktcross Niel

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 59) Starts on Mon 11 Nov 2019, 15:00
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (2)
Lemmens, Sander
Vrachten, Arne
Charles CX Team (1)
Bie, Sean De
Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny (2)
Parrotta, Tristan
Vet, Sander De
Creafin - Fristads (2)
Bosmans, Wietse
Liessens, Jarno
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (2)
Bock, Yoni De
Tielen, Dario
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (1)
Goosen, Wouter
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Group Hens - Maes Containers (3)
Baestaens, Vincent
Dejonghe, Len
Loockx, Lander
Jeugd Cycling Team 99 (2)
Siemons, Julian
Vandesompel, Cedric
Olympia Tienen (1)
Tricht, Floris Van
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (1)
Hendrikx, Mees
RVC Ottignies (1)
Careme, Grégory
Team Differdange - GeBa (1)
Kockelmann, Raphaël
Team Jumbo - Visma (1)
Boven, Lars
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (3)
Meulemans, Lennert
Peers, Nick
Staeyen, Maarten Van

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!