Zweeler Winners!

Super League (Teams) 19

  1. Meanisak: €47.49
  2. ALABRAMMIE: €32.65
  3. Sjell: €26.71
  4. Tagliafico015: €22.26
  5. Bergmees: €19.29
  6. electroflip: €16.96
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
02-11 12:44Orange Babies Cycling TeamAgterberg, Kyle
02-11 12:39Elite z/cQuintelier, Gianni
02-11 12:39Pedal OnMacLeod, Callum
02-11 12:39U23Krasts, Alekss
02-11 12:39U23Mörtsell Rörfors, Lukas
02-11 12:39U23Swadling, James
02-11 12:39U23Vandesompel, Cedric
02-11 12:29Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCVrachten, Arne
02-11 12:29Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCWyseure, Joran
02-11 12:29Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
02-11 12:29Asfra Racing TeamWilliams, Joe
02-11 12:29Callant - DoltciniRonhaar, Pim
02-11 12:29Corendon - CircusBenoist, Antoine
02-11 12:29Corendon - CircusTulett, Ben
02-11 12:29Creafin - FristadsWouters, Sieben
02-11 12:29Crossladen.Fidlock RacingPaul, Felix
02-11 12:29CRT CykelklubbÖstlund, Jonatan
02-11 12:29Cycling Racing TeamNilsson, Elias
02-11 12:29Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
02-11 12:29Cyclocross Team - MJ WoodAlderweireld, Robin
02-11 12:29De Molenspurters MeulebekeVerdonck, Andres
02-11 12:29DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - HikokWillemyns, Mathieu
02-11 12:29E-Power/Bakker RacingGroenen, Klaas
02-11 12:29E-Power/Bakker RacingUptegrove, Pete
02-11 12:29Elite z/cJudelson, Max
02-11 12:29Grit World RacingJuiliano, Andrew
02-11 12:29Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
02-11 12:29Loftus ToursMiddlemiss, Ryan
02-11 12:29Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad TeamBakx, Kelvin
02-11 12:29Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
02-11 12:29Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
02-11 12:29Orange Babies Cycling TeamHeijden, Maik van der
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalBellens, Jarno
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalCamps, Jelle
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDebeir, Arno
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKopecký, Tomas
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Toon
02-11 12:29Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
02-11 12:29Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
02-11 12:29Selle Italia - Guerciotti - EliteDorigoni, Jakob
02-11 12:29Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
02-11 12:29Tarteletto - IsorexKuypers, Gerben
02-11 12:29TCCXCloutier, Tyler
02-11 12:29Team SunwebArensman, Thymen
02-11 12:29Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Thijs
02-11 12:29Telenet - Baloise LionsBekaert, Yentl
02-11 12:29Telenet - Baloise LionsGoeman, Andreas
02-11 12:29ToyoframeTakenouchi, Yu
02-11 12:29Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
02-11 12:29U23Meeussen, Witse
02-11 12:29U23Vliegen, Pieter-Jan
02-11 12:29VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
02-11 12:29Vetrapo Cycling TeamClauwaert, Maarten
02-11 12:29Vetrapo Cycling TeamTielen, Dario
02-11 12:29VZW Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
02-11 12:29Wheelbase Castelli MGDLoftus, Tyla
02-11 12:29Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleLeaerts, Yelle
31-10 14:55Corendon - CircusMeeusen, Tom
31-10 14:55Corendon - CircusMeisen, Marcel
31-10 14:55Corendon - CircusPoel, David van der
31-10 14:55Creafin - FristadsKielich, Timo
31-10 14:55Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
31-10 14:55Creafin - FristadsTurner, Ben
31-10 14:55Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalKamp, Ryan
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
31-10 14:55Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
31-10 14:55Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
31-10 14:55Team SunwebNieuwenhuis, Joris
31-10 14:55Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
31-10 14:55Telenet - Baloise LionsHaar, Lars van der
31-10 14:55Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
31-10 14:55Telenet - Baloise LionsKessel, Corné van
31-10 14:55Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
31-10 01:46Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Superprestige Ruddervoorde

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 80) Starts on Sun 3 Nov 2019, 15:00
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (2)
Vrachten, Arne
Wyseure, Joran
Callant - Doltcini (1)
Ronhaar, Pim
Crossladen.Fidlock Racing (1)
Paul, Felix
CRT Cykelklubb (1)
Östlund, Jonatan
Cycling Racing Team (1)
Nilsson, Elias
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Verdonck, Andres
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikok (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
E-Power/Bakker Racing (2)
Groenen, Klaas
Uptegrove, Pete
Grit World Racing (1)
Juiliano, Andrew
Group Hens - Maes Containers (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Loftus Tours (1)
Middlemiss, Ryan
Mijn BAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team (1)
Bakx, Kelvin
Pedal On (1)
MacLeod, Callum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes (1)
Hendrikx, Mees
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite (1)
Dorigoni, Jakob
Toyoframe (1)
Takenouchi, Yu
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Vetrapo Cycling Team (2)
Clauwaert, Maarten
Tielen, Dario
VZW Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Wheelbase Castelli MGD (1)
Loftus, Tyla
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (1)
Leaerts, Yelle

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!